Last Updated: July 23, 2014

Visitor Counter
204,842

Select a Calendar: 

Printable Calendar  ·  View 12 Month List

2013<<   July 2014   >>2015

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 1
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
@ Lemke Park Blue - B.A.T.S. Academy -PRACTICE


4:00pm  - 5:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Sussex Armory Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
U12 Blue Opponents-Sussex Hawks White


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE
2
12:00am 
@ Franklin, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange 
U13 Orange Opponents-Franklin Killer Bees


6:00pm 
@ Homestead High School practice field
U14 White Opponents-Milwaukee Angels 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U12 Blue Opponents-Hartland Hawks Blue 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue


6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Sunset Park, Waukesha
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange 
U11 Orange Opponents-Waukesha Firebirds Black


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
3
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
4 5
12:00pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
6
@ 5 Diamonds Sports Complex - Waukesha
Tournaments-Ripken Experience Tournament  -PRACTICE

11:00am 
@ Fireman's Park - Village Park Thiensville
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
U10 Blue Opponents-Mequon Heat

7
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
@ Lemke Park Blue - B.A.T.S. Academy - PRACTICE

8:00am  - 10:00am
@ Harford Community College (HCC)
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
U14 White Opponents-Baltimore Redbirds


1:30pm  - 3:30pm
@ Harford Community College (HCC)
U14 White Opponents-Lake Erie Warhawks 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
8
10:45am  - 12:45pm
@ Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, MD
U14 White Opponents-SJ Deptford Titans 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White


1:30pm  - 3:30pm
@ Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, MD
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
U14 White Opponents-Criollos de Puerto Rico


5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U12 Blue Opponents-Menomonee Falls J. Indians Burgandy 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue


5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE
9
@ Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, MD
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
Tournaments-Ripken Experience Tournament


12:00am 
@ T.B.D.
U13 Orange Opponents-Stiks academy 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange


5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Sussex Armory Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
U12 Blue Opponents-Sussex Hawks Red


6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
10
@ Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, MD
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
Tournaments-Ripken Experience Tournament


5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:45pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U11 Orange Opponents-MAJORS quarterfinals 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brandt/Quirk Park, #5
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
U12 Blue Opponents-Watertown Storm

11
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Practice Mequon Heat U13

@ Ripken Experience - Aberdeen, MD
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
Tournaments-Ripken Experience Tournament


@ Wirth Park - Brookfield
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Bigler Baseball Brookfield Invitational

12
12:00am 
@ O'hare (vicinity)
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange 
U14 Orange Opponents-Nations Baseball National Championships


@ Wirth Park - Brookfield
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Bigler Baseball Brookfield Invitational


@ T.B.D.
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament  -PRACTICE

@ T.B.D.
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament


9:30am  - 11:00am
@ River Barn Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament


11:45am  - 1:00pm
@ River Barn Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament


4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ River Barn Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament

13
@ Mequon, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament


@ Wirth Park - Brookfield
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Bigler Baseball Brookfield Invitational


@ Mequon, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
Tournaments-Highlander Battle Tournament

14
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U12 Blue Opponents-Watertown Storm 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
15
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
@ Lemke Park Blue - B.A.T.S. Academy -PRACTICE

4:00pm  - 5:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White  -PRACTICE

4:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
U11 Orange Opponents-MAJORS semifinals 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange


5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Riverside Middle School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
U12 Blue Opponents-Watertown Storm


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE
16
5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ North Shore Middle School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
U12 Blue Opponents-Hartland Hawks Blue


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
17
@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


4:30pm 
@ T.B.D.
U11 Orange Opponents-MAJORS Championship 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange


5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White  -PRACTICE

8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Loggers Park Sports Complex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament

18
12:00am 
@ Wind Lake, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange 
U14 Orange Opponents-Wind Lake Tourney of Champions


@ New Berlin
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-New Berlin Heat Tournament


@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament

19
@ New Berlin
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-New Berlin Heat Tournament


@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


8:00am  - 10:00am
@ Loggers Park Sports Complex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


8:00am  - 10:00am
@ Summit Field
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
U14 White Opponents-Brookfield Bulldogs


11:30am  - 1:30pm
@ Summit Field
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
U14 White Opponents-Sun Prairie (Teeners)


3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Summit Field
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
U14 White Opponents-Baraboo


@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament

20
@ Sun Prairie, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 White 
Tournaments-Sun Prairie Cardinal Classic


@ New Berlin
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-New Berlin Heat Tournament


@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


@ Loggers Park Sports Complex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament

21 22
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
@ Lemke Park Blue - B.A.T.S. Academy -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue  -PRACTICE
23 24
12:00am 
@ T.B.D.
U13 Orange Opponents-Franklin Killer Bees 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange


5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange  -PRACTICE
25
12:00am 
@ La Crosse, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange  -POSITION/TBD

@ Sussex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Sussex Hamilton Tournament


@ T.B.D.
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange South 
Tournaments-Tournament TBD

26
@ T.B.D.
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange South 
Tournaments-Tournament TBD


@ Sussex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Sussex Hamilton Tournament


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
U9 Orange Opponents-U10 BOSS 2015 Tryouts

27
@ Sussex
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Sussex Hamilton Tournament


@ T.B.D.
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange South 
Tournaments-Tournament TBD


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
U9 Orange Opponents-U10 BOSS 2015 Tryouts


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Helfaer Field-Miller Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Blue 
U10 Blue Opponents-Mequon Heat

28
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
29
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BOSS Mequon U13 TRYOUT
30
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Boss Baseball Academy Try Outs Lemke Blue and Oran

12:00am 
@ TBA
U13 Orange Opponents-Stiks academy 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
31
5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U14 Orange  -PRACTICE
1



2




powered by LeagueLineup.com

B.O.S.S. Baseball Academy

 Administration Login