Last Updated: May 22, 2015
Select a Calendar:

2014<<   May 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1

@ Merton Fireman's Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Merton Scrimmage


5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U12 Orange Opponents-Titans Select 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Concordia University
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
U10 Orange Opponents-Mequon Heat

2

@ Merton Fireman's Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Merton Scrimmage


8:00am 
@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


10:00am  - 8:00pm
@ Waukesha, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (9) 
U13 Blue Opponents-Menomonee Falls Indians Grey (1)


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Waukesha, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (5) 
U13 Blue Opponents-Northshore Whitecaps (0)

3
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Baseball League-Boss HS Teams

@ Merton Fireman's Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Merton Scrimmage


8:00am 
@ Richfield Heritage Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue 
Tournaments-Richfield Rockets Tournament


2:00pm 
@ Waukesha, WI
U13 Blue Opponents-Mukwonago Black Bears (2) 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (8)


5:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Waukesha, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (4) 
U13 Blue Opponents-Hartland Hawks Red (2)

4
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
5
5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U13 Blue Opponents-Waterford Jr Wolverines (2) 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (8)

6
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS GS U16/18 PRACTICE - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

4:45pm  - 6:15pm
@ Prohealth Care Park- New Berlin
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
7
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS U11 Baseball - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Fort Atkinson Memorial Park, #3
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Fort Atkinson


6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
8
@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Tournaments-Brewtown Showdown 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Steffen Middle School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-U9 Orange Opponent-Mequon U9 Heat


5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue  -PRACTICE
9
@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Tournaments-Brewtown Showdown 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange

10
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Baseball League-Boss HS Teams

@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Tournaments-Brewtown Showdown 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange

11
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE
12
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U13 Blue Opponents-Germantown Jaguars (7) 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (3)

13
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS GS U16/18 PRACTICE - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
14
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS U11 Baseball - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

4:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
15
@ Wind Lake, WI
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange


@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Tournaments- "The Show" @ The Rock


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Port Washington (3) 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (4)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-U11 Blue Opoonents - Cedarburg Mercs - Red 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue

16
@ Wind Lake, WI
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange


@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Tournaments- "The Show" @ The Rock


10:00am 
@ Whitford Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Whitford Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational


2:00pm  - 3:30pm
@ Whitford Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Invitational


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Whitford Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Invitational

17
@ Wind Lake, WI
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange


@ Rock Complex - Franklin, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Tournaments- "The Show" @ The Rock


@ Whitford Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Screaming Eagles Invitational


@ Wind Lake, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North 
Tournaments-Wind Lake Invitational

18
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
19
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U13 Blue Opponents-Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks (8) 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue (10)


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
U11 Blue Opponents-Port Washington 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue


6:30pm 
@ Greendale High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
U12 Orange Opponents-Greendale Panthers


8:30pm 
@ Greendale High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
U12 Orange Opponents-Greendale Panthers

20
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS GS U16/18 PRACTICE - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
21
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS U11 Baseball - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE

7:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Port Washington High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Port Washington

22 23
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

@ Lemke Park - Blue
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange


@ Mequon, WI
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North


8:00am  - 8:00pm
@ Fireman's Park - Village Park Thiensville
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue 
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout


8:30am  - 10:15am
@ Rotary Park - Mequon, WI
U13 Blue Opponents-Gators Select 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue


8:30am 
@ Rotary Park - Mequon, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Glendale Knights 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North


12:00pm 
@ Rotary Park - Mequon, WI
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North


12:00pm  - 1:45pm
@ Rotary Park - Mequon, WI
U13 Blue Opponents-Brookfield East Spartans Navy 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue


3:30pm  - 5:30pm
@ Rotary Park - Mequon, WI
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue

24
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout


@ Lemke Park - Blue
Tournaments-BOSS Memorial Weekend Shootout 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North

25
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Memorial Weekend Shootout-Lemke Blue and Orange

4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE
26
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
U12 Orange Opponents-Waukesha Blazers Black 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Rennicke Field - Thiensville
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue 
U13 Blue Opponents-Wauwatosa Jr. Raiders East

27
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS GS U16/18 PRACTICE - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
28
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BATS U11 Baseball - LEMKE PARK ORANGE

4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Orange North  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U10 Orange North  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lemke Park - Blue
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Orange  -PRACTICE
29
@ 5 Diamonds Sports Complex - Waukesha
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Ken Gardner Blazer Tournament


@ Waupun High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Waupun Tournament


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Wales Community Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U13 Blue 
U13 Blue Opponents-Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers


5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lemke Park - Orange
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Mequon Heat - White 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue

30
@ 5 Diamonds Sports Complex - Waukesha
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Ken Gardner Blazer Tournament


@ Waupun High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Waupun Tournament

31
@ Waupun High School
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U12 Orange 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Waupun Tournament


@ 5 Diamonds Sports Complex - Waukesha
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U9 Orange North 
Tournaments-Ken Gardner Blazer Tournament


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Adlai Horn Park
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-B.O.S.S. U11 Blue 
Boys of Summer Select Baseball Academy-Cedarburg Mercs - Red

1



2



3



4



5



6