Last Updated: October 22, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1
9:00am 
@ Marlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (14) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Marlboro Mayhem (11)


9:00am 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Stafford Stingrays (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (0)


9:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Bombers (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Manasquan Warriors (1)


9:00am 
@ Forked River - Gillie Park field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lacey Storm (4)


9:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Explosion (0)


9:00am 
@ Middletown - Bodman Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (17) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks (0)


9:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Brick Bombers 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Holmdel Hornets

Postponed

9:00am 
@ Tinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lady Warriors (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Monmouth Surf (1)


10:00am 
@ Burlington - Samuel Smith Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (1)


10:00am 
@ Perth Amboy - Youth Complex
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Diamond Breakers (12)


10:45am 
@ Marlboro - Marlboro Little League Field F
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Marlboro Mayhem (2)


10:45am 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Stafford Stingrays (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (0)


10:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Bombers (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Manasquan Warriors (1)


10:45am 
@ Tinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lady Warriors (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Monmouth Surf (5)


10:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Explosion (5)


10:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Brick Bombers 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Holmdel Hornets

Postponed

10:45am 
@ Forked River - Gillie Park field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lacey Storm (9)


10:45am 
@ Middletown - Bodman Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks (0)


11:45am 
@ Burlington - Samuel Smith Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (9)


11:45am 
@ Perth Amboy - Youth Complex
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Diamond Breakers (14)


1:00pm 
@ Keyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Lacey Storm (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (0)


1:30pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity (17) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-New Egypt Diamond Devils (0)


1:30pm 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Madness (4)


2:00pm 
@ Barnegat - Lower Shore #1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Barnegat Bandits (9)


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-East Brunswick Bears (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Toms River Lightning (10)


2:45pm 
@ Keyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Lacey Storm (12) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (0)


3:15pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity (16) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-New Egypt Diamond Devils (1)


3:15pm 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays (9) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Madness (9)


3:45pm 
@ Barnegat - Lower Shore #1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Barnegat Bandits (17)


3:45pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-East Brunswick Bears (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Toms River Lightning (10)

2 3
6:45pm 
@ Manalapan - Recreation Field # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-NJ Breakers 2006 (2) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity (4)

4 5 6
6:00pm 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (16) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats (6)


6:00pm 
@ Barnegat - Lower Shore #1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Toms River Lightning (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Barnegat Bandits (15)


7:00pm 
@ Burlington - Samuel Smith Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Wall Stars - Blue (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (4)


7:45pm 
@ Barnegat - Lower Shore #1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Toms River Lightning (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Barnegat Bandits (10)


7:45pm 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats (3)


8:45pm 
@ Burlington - Samuel Smith Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Wall Stars - Blue (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (2)

7
8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island Saints White (10) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-EHT Tornadoes (4)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lacey Storm (2) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-NJ Fire (5)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lady Jags (16) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Monroe Thunder (0)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Mayhem (5) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island sharks (1)


9:00am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Jackson Wildcats (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Madness (13)


9:00am 
@ Ocean - Ocean little league fields
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-NJ Breakers 2006 (3)


9:00am 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Batgirls (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Wall Wildcats (1)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-EHT Tornadoes (11) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lacey Storm (10)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island Saints White (5) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-NJ Fire (6)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Monroe Thunder (5) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island sharks (15)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Mayhem (2) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lady Jags (8)


10:00am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Monmouth Storm (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Stafford Stingrays (4)


10:45am 
@ Ocean - Ocean little league fields
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-NJ Breakers 2006 (3)


10:45am 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Batgirls (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Wall Wildcats (0)


10:45am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stars (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays (2)


10:45am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Jackson Wildcats (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Madness (14)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey Lightning (11) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Staten Island Fast Pitch (7)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey mayhem (7) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Panthers (4)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Sharks (0) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Lacey Storm (15)


11:45am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Monmouth Storm (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Stafford Stingrays (11)


12:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island Saints White (10) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Mayhem (7)


12:30pm 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stars (2) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays (9)


1:15pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Monroe Thunder (2) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lacey Storm (13)


1:15pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-EHT Tornadoes (1) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Staten Island sharks (11)


1:15pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-NJ Fire (4) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 12u-Lady Jags (3)


3:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Panthers (6) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Sharks (7)


3:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Lacey Storm (15) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey Lightning (3)


3:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Staten Island Fast Pitch (18) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey mayhem (2)


3:00pm 
@ Tinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (15) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Monmouth Surf (3)


4:30pm 
@ Tinton Falls - Liberty Oaks # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Monmouth Surf (8)


4:45pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Sharks (0) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey mayhem (3)


4:45pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Central Jersey Lightning (0) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Panthers (3)


4:45pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Staten Island Fast Pitch (5) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 10u-Lacey Storm (4)


5:00pm 
@ Matawan - Oak Shades
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Jersey shore Huskies (18)


6:45pm 
@ Matawan - Oak Shades
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Jersey shore Huskies (13)

8
8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-CJ Force Black (11) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Randolph Rage (13)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Diamond Breakers (3) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-NJ Heat (14)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Wall Stars - Blue (15) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-In The Zone Lady Cavaliers (5)


8:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Central Jersey Mayhem (7) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Roxbury Rebels (2)


8:30am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Berkeley Blaze (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Stafford Stingrays (8)


9:00am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Brick Bombers 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays


9:00am 
@ Matawan - Oak Shades
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Holmdel Hornets (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (12)


9:00am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (2) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (10)


9:00am 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Manasquan Warriors (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (1)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Diamond Breakers (10) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-CJ Force Black (2)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Randolph Rage (8) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-NJ Heat (6)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Wall Stars - Blue (6) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Central Jersey Mayhem (9)


9:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Roxbury Rebels (7) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-In The Zone Lady Cavaliers (6)


10:00am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Stafford Stingrays (15)


10:00am 
@ Staten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Saints White

Postponed

10:15am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Berkeley Blaze (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Stafford Stingrays (14)


10:45am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Brick Bombers 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays


10:45am 
@ Matawan - Oak Shades
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Holmdel Hornets (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (18)


10:45am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (4)


10:45am 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Manasquan Warriors (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (0)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Lacey storm 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Blaze

Cancelled

11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-shore fall 1-day classic 16/18u-Explosion 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Brick Bombers

Cancelled

11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Wall Stars - Blue 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-NJ Heat


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 4
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Central Jersey Mayhem 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Atlantic County Redbirds

Cancelled

11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 1
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Diamond Breakers (2) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Roxbury Rebels (3)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Randolph Rage (6) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-Central Jersey Mayhem (8)


11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 3
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Lady Warriors 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 16/18u-Ravens

Cancelled

11:30am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-CJ Force Black (8) 
2017 Columbus day Tournament 14u-In The Zone Lady Cavaliers (5)


11:45am 
@ Staten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Saints White

Postponed

11:45am 
@ Stafford - Doc Cramer's Sport Complex field 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (17) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Stafford Stingrays (3)


1:00pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Jackson Wildcats (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-New Egypt Diamond Devils (8)


1:30pm 
@ Keyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats (18) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (7)


1:45pm 
@ Staten Island - st Teresa
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Legacy

Postponed

2:00pm 
@ Staten Island - Moore high school
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-X - Staten Island Fast Pitch

Postponed

2:45pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Jackson Wildcats (17) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-New Egypt Diamond Devils (0)


3:15pm 
@ Keyport - St. Joe's field (lights)
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats (12) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (2)


3:30pm 
@ Staten Island - st Teresa
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-ASE Intensity 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Legacy

Postponed

3:45pm 
@ Staten Island - Moore high school
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-X - Staten Island Fast Pitch 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown

Postponed
9
9:00am 
@ Staten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Legacy (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Staten Island Saints Black (8)


10:45am 
@ Staten Island - West Shore Little League field 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-Staten Island Legacy (2) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Staten Island Saints Black (9)

10 11 12 13
6:00pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-New Egypt Blue Devils


8:00pm 
@ East Brunswick - EBBL Complex field 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-X - Ladywolves (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - East Brunswick Zenyattas (5)

14
9:00am 
@ Point Pleasant Beach - Green Acre Park
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (12)


9:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Monmouth Storm (1)


10:00am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Lacey Storm (8)


10:00am 
@ wall - South Wall Little League Field 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-NJDA Softball Navy 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stars


10:45am 
@ Point Pleasant Beach - Green Acre Park
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jersey Shore Huskies (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (18)


10:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (12) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-East Windsor thunder (2)


11:00am 
@ Jackson - Bartley Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats (1)


11:45am 
@ wall - South Wall Little League Field 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-NJDA Softball Navy 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stars


11:45am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Lacey Storm (13)


12:30pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Monmouth Storm (16) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-East Windsor thunder (4)


12:45pm 
@ Jackson - Bartley Field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats (5)


1:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Toms River Lightning (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Holmdel Hornets (1)


1:30pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (12)


1:30pm 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Lacey Storm (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-CJ Force Black (4)


2:15pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Mayhem (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (3)


2:45pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Toms River Lightning (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Holmdel Hornets (15)


3:00pm 
@ Manasquan - Manasquan Little league
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Lady Panthers (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Batgirls (12)


3:15pm 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Lacey Storm (9) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-CJ Force Black (9)


3:15pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (14)


4:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Mayhem (17) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (5)


4:30pm 
@ East Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (7) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-East Brunswick Bears (7)


4:45pm 
@ Manasquan - Manasquan Little league
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-Lady Panthers (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Batgirls (11)


6:15pm 
@ East Brunswick - Heavenly Farms fields -turf field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-East Brunswick Bears (14)

15
9:00am 
@ Hazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Hazlet Hawks (5)


9:00am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (14)


9:00am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Lincroft lighning (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Lacey Storm (15)


10:00am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (16)


10:00am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Toms River Lightning (8)


10:00am 
@ Perth Amboy - Youth Complex
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Diamond Breakers (5)


10:00am 
@ Navesink - Navesink Firehouse
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Bombers (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lady Warriors (3)


10:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lacey Storm (15) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Explosion (9)


10:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (7)


10:45am 
@ Hazlet - H.Y.A.L UPPER FIELD
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-JS Huskies 2K5 (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Hazlet Hawks (9)


10:45am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Lincroft lighning (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Lacey Storm (18)


10:45am 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (8)


11:45am 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-New Egypt Black Widows (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets (15)


11:45am 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Toms River Lightning (8)


11:45am 
@ Perth Amboy - Youth Complex
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Jersey Inferno (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Diamond Breakers (2)


11:45am 
@ Navesink - Navesink Firehouse
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Bombers (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lady Warriors (8)


11:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lacey Storm (11) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-Explosion (2)


11:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-NJDA Softball White (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-South Plainfield Tigers (6)


1:00pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Marlboro Mayhem (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-New Egypt Blue Devils (9)


1:00pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Holmdel Hornets (3)


1:00pm 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-NJDA Softball Navy (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Toms River Tornadoes (4)


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Lacey Storm (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown (3)


2:45pm 
@ Holmdel - Cross Farms # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-CJ Force Purple (12) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Holmdel Hornets (13)


2:45pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Marlboro Mayhem (15) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-New Egypt Blue Devils (1)


2:45pm 
@ Toms River - Veterans Softball Complex # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-NJDA Softball Navy (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Toms River Tornadoes (7)


2:45pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Lady Jags (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Lacey Storm (8)


3:45pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-Lacey Storm (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-NJ Breakers Brown (6)


4:30pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-Lady Jags (10) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Lacey Storm (11)

16
5:30pm 
@ Jackson - Justice Complex soccer
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats

Postponed

7:15pm 
@ Jackson - Justice Complex soccer
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Jackson Wildcats

Postponed
17 18
6:00pm 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Point Pleasant Panthers (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Madness (11)


7:45pm 
@ Linocroft - Lincroft fields # 4
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-Point Pleasant Panthers (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Madness (9)

19 20 21
10:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Toms River Lightning (7)


10:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Marlboro Mayhem (4) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (9)


12:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Point Pleasant Panthers (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (15)


12:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Monmouth Storm (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (10)


12:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Toms River Lightning (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Lacey Storm (0)


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Ocean Storm (8) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (11)


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Batgirls (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - East Brunswick Zenyattas (8)


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Barnegat Bandits (0) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Hazlet Hawks (7)


4:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Hazlet Hawks (3) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Staten Island Saints Black (4)


4:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Toms River Lightning (5) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-X - Madness (0)


4:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - White-X - Staten Island Saints Black  -POSITION/TBD

4:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - East Brunswick Zenyattas (1) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Blue-X - Central Jersey Mayhem (4)


10:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-X - Staten Island Fast Pitch (13) 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 12u - Red-X - Ladywolves (11)

22
9:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Stafford Stingrays (2) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem (14)


9:00am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers (6) 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lady Warriors (4)


10:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lincroft Panthers 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Lacey Storm


10:45am 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Mayhem 
2017 All-Shore Fall League High School-X - Holmdel Hornets


12:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Lacey Storm 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stafford stingrays


2:00pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park field # 3
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Toms River Tornadoes 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - White-X - Stars


2:15pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Diamond Breakers 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Jersey shore Huskies


2:15pm 
@ Eatontown - Wolcott Park # 1
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Mayhem 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 14u - Red-X - Wall Stars - Blue


5:30pm 
@ New Egypt - New Egypt & Pine Street field
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-New Egypt Blue Devils

23 24 25 26 27
6:00pm 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats


7:45pm 
@ wall - North Wall Little League Field 2
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Middletown Sharks 
2017 All-Shore Fall league 10u-Wall Wildcats

28
29 30 31 1



2



3



4