Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Federal House@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Mercy Saints
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs YMFT
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Waterman's
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Dock Street
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Scared Hitless
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs Broadneck Grill
@ Griscom 1
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Bad News Beers
@ Collison
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Scared Hitless@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Federal House
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Mercy Saints
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Bad News Beers
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Dock Street
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs YMFT
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Acme Coyotes
@ Collison
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Broadneck Grill
@ Griscom 1
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars 1@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Aguilas de Tyler Heights vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Federal House@ Collison
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Broadneck Grill
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Broadneck Grill vs Bad News Beers
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Waterman's
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Acme Coyotes
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Mercy Saints
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Dark Horse
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs YMFT
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs Dock Street
@ Griscom 1
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Law & Disorder vs Capital Punishers@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM AABA Softball: Litigators vs Governor's Office
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM AABA Softball: South Street vs North County
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: JIS Juicers vs Warriors
@ Griscom 1
7:45 PM AABA Softball: North County vs South Street
@ Collison
7:45 PM AABA Softball: State's Attorney's Office vs Red Herrings
@ Griscom 2
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
9:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Eastport Skipjacks vs Annapolis All-Stars 2@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
11:00 AM Tykes (6U) T-Ball: Annapolis All-Stars 1 vs PAL
@ Germantown
1:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Kent Island Bay Bulldogs vs Annapolis All-Stars
@ Griscom 1
1:00 PM Pinto (8U) Baseball: Eastport Skipjacks vs PAL
@ Phoenix Academy
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
6:00 PM Bronco (10U) Baseball: Aguilas de Tyler Heights vs PAL@ PAL Park 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Bad News Beers vs Dock Street
@ Griscom 1
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Drug Free All-Stars vs Scared Hitless
@ Griscom 2
6:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Route 50 Flooring vs YMFT
@ Collison
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dock Street vs Bad News Beers
@ Griscom 1
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Scared Hitless vs Drug Free All-Stars
@ Griscom 2
7:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): YMFT vs Route 50 Flooring
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Orioles vs Dark Horse
@ Collison
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Mercy Saints vs Acme Coyotes
@ Griscom 1
8:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Waterman's vs Federal House
@ Griscom 2
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Acme Coyotes vs Mercy Saints
@ Griscom 1
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Dark Horse vs Acme Orioles
@ Collison
9:30 PM Men's Softball (Spring '24): Federal House vs Waterman's
@ Griscom 2