2017 <<   February 2018   >> 2019
28 29 30 31 16:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Vartabedian  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Seaver  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #1 (Polaski / Callahan)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #2 (Dorval / Hunter)  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Goodrich  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Dorsey  -PRACTICE
26:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cook  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Barnes  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plumb  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Roberts  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cedrone  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Maurello  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Kohler  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School
Intermediate Boys-Barnes 
Intermediate Boys-Rundell

31:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 1
Sr Girls-Bolduc 
Sr Girls-Frost

4:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 1
Sr Boys-Dellostrito 
Sr Boys-Callaghan

4:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 2
Sr Boys-Jette 
Sr Boys-John

4 56:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plona  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Anderson  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Gardner  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Walton  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Johnson  -PRACTICE
66:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Girls-Bolduc  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Girls-Frost  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Callaghan  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-Jette  -PRACTICE
76:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #3 (Foley / O'Donnell)  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #4 (Schroeder / Schroeder)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Dellostrito  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-John  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #5 (Malpass / Dickie)  -PRACTICE
86:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Seaver  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Vartabedian  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #1 (Polaski / Callahan)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #2 (Dorval / Hunter)  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Goodrich  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Dorsey  -PRACTICE
96:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Barnes  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Barnes  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plumb  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cook  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cook  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Roberts  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Maurello  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Maurello  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Kohler  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cedrone  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cedrone  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School
Intermediate Boys-Barnes 
Intermediate Boys-Rundell

101:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 1
Sr Girls-Frost 
Sr Girls-Bolduc

11 126:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Anderson  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plona  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Gardner  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Walton  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Johnson  -PRACTICE
136:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Girls-Frost  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Girls-Bolduc  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Callaghan  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-Jette  -PRACTICE
146:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #3 (Foley / O'Donnell)  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #4 (Schroeder / Schroeder)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Dellostrito  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-John  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #5 (Malpass / Dickie)  -PRACTICE
156:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Seaver  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Vartabedian  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #2 (Dorval / Hunter)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #1 (Polaski / Callahan)  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Goodrich  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Dorsey  -PRACTICE
16 17
18 19 20 21 226:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Vartabedian  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Seaver  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #2 (Dorval / Hunter)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #1 (Polaski / Callahan)  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Boys-Goodrich  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Boys-Dorsey  -PRACTICE
236:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plumb  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Roberts  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Barnes  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cook  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Maurello  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Kohler  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Cedrone  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School
Intermediate Boys-Cook 
Intermediate Boys-Kohler

241:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 1
Sr Girls-Bolduc 
Sr Girls-Frost

4:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 1
Sr Boys-John 
Sr Boys-Dellostrito

4:00pm 
@ Auburn High School Court 2
Sr Boys-Jette 
Sr Boys-Callaghan

25 266:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Anderson  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Plona  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Gardner  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Boys-Walton  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 2
Jr Boys-Johnson  -PRACTICE
276:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Intermediate Boys-Capaldi  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Girls-Frost  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Girls-Bolduc  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Intermediate Boys-Smith  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Callaghan  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-Jette  -PRACTICE
286:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #3 (Foley / O'Donnell)  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Jr Girls-Team #4 (Schroeder / Schroeder)  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 1
Sr Boys-John  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Swanson Rd Intermed School Court 2
Sr Boys-Dellostrito  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Auburn Middle School Court 1
Jr Girls-Team #5 (Malpass / Dickie)  -PRACTICE
1 2 3