2017 <<   January 2018   >> 2019
31 1 2 35:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Warriors 
Grassroots Basketball-Magic

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers

Postponed
8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men

Postponed
47:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky

Postponed
55:40pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln

6:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson

69:00am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow

9:00am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington

9:50am 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann

9:50am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey

712:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey

12:30pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe

1:20pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-A.S.C.A. 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom

1:20pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Lincoln

2:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 2
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson

2:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown

85:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Celtics 
Grassroots Basketball-Knicks

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Lakers 
Grassroots Basketball-Warriors

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers (47) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky (73)

97:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC (70) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Duke (68)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors (67) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Wichita State (65)

105:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Magic 
Grassroots Basketball-Thunder

6:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Henry Harris  -POSITION/TBD
7:20pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Woodrow 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers (56) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens (52)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men (73) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers (85)

117:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Duke (70) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Florida (43)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Wichita State (68) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Brooklyn (63)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Brooklyn

Postponed
126:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Washington 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Bailey

7:20pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Horace Mann 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Nicholas Oresko School

13
1411:30am 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Robinson 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Donohoe

1:10pm 
@ B.H.S. - Main Gym Court # 1
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Midtown 
Elementary Boy's Basketball-Vroom

15 166:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Hurricanes (17) 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Capitals (9)

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Avalanche (11) 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Oilers (6)

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky (57) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens (49)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC (65) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors (69)

176:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Kings 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Devils

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Flames 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Lightning

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers (56) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers (68)

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men (71) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami (56)

185:30pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Ducks 
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Sharks

6:15pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Blues 
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Rangers

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Brooklyn (85) 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors (106)

19 20
21 225:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Lakers 
Grassroots Basketball-Knicks

6:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Flames 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Kings

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Celtics 
Grassroots Basketball-Warriors

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-EZ Pass 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Fun Monsters

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Lightning 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Devils

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Florida

236:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Capitals 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Oilers

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Torpedo 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-EZ Pass

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Hurricanes 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Avalanche

7:15pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Jimmy V and the Chipmunks 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Blazers

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Wichita State

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Duke 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors

245:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Thunder 
Grassroots Basketball-Magic

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Grizzlies 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Volleyball is Just a Substitute

7:15pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Victor's Stars 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Can You Dig It

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens

255:30pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Sharks 
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Blues

6:15pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Rangers 
CO-ED Indoor Pillo Hockey-Ducks

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Rutgers

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Duke 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Brooklyn

26 27
28 295:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Celtics 
Grassroots Basketball-Lakers

6:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Lightning 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Kings

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Grizzlies 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Volleyball is Just a Substitute

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Thunder 
Grassroots Basketball-Knicks

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Devils 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Jr Division-Flames

7:15pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-EZ Pass 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Torpedo

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Miami

306:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Capitals 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Avalanche

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Can You Dig It 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Fun Monsters

7:00pm 
@ Robinson (# 3) School
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Oilers 
CO-ED Indoor Floor Hockey - Sr Division-Hurricanes

7:15pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Jimmy V and the Chipmunks 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-EZ Pass

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Ravens 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Shockers

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Minute Men 
Men's Indoor Basketball-BIG East-Kentucky

315:30pm 
@ Washington School
Grassroots Basketball-Warriors 
Grassroots Basketball-Magic

6:30pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Grizzlies 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Can You Dig It

7:15pm 
@ Washington School
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Jimmy V and the Chipmunks 
CO-ED Indoor Volleyball-Blazers

7:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-UNC 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Florida

8:30pm 
@ BHS ICE RINK GYM
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Warriors 
Men's Indoor Basketball-IVY-Wichita State

1 2 3