Last Updated: October 1, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
51,125

Select a Calendar:

Printable Calendar   |   View 12 Month List

2013<<   October 2014   >>2015

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 1
6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Red 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Black

2
6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD BLACK 
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD RED

3
6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Reading 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Red


7:00pm 
@ Wilson Union (STAA) - Red Caboose
FALL 12U-Brandywine 
FALL 12U-Staa

4
10:00am 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 10U-Mifflin 
FALL 10U-Exeter


10:00am 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 12U-Kempton 
FALL 12U-Exeter-Miller


11:00am 
@ Reading Hillside
FALL 12U-Brandywine 
FALL 12U-Reading


11:00am 
@ SV - Bern Pool
FALL 10U-Wyomissing 
FALL 10U-Schuylkill Valley


12:00pm 
@ Fleetwood High School
FALL 12U-ORWIGSBURG 
FALL 12U-Fleetwood


12:00pm 
@ Hamburg Edenburgh Park
FALL 12U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 12U-Hamburg


1:00pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Lower Field
FALL 8U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 8U-Exeter


1:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
FALL 10U-Kempton 
FALL 10U-Brandywine


4:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Black 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood White

5
1:00pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
FALL 12U-Exeter-Ang 
FALL 12U-Kempton


2:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 12U-Staa 
FALL 12U-Fleetwood


2:00pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Middle School - dugout
FALL 12U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 12U-Conrad Weiser


3:00pm 
@ Cherokee Ranch
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD BLACK 
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG


4:00pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Red 
FALL 10U-Exeter


5:00pm 
@ SV - Bern Pool
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD RED 
FALL 14U-SCHUYLKILL VALLEY


5:00pm 
@ Orwigsburg / Blue Mountain High School
FALL 14U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG


5:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD RED 
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD BLACK

6 7
6:45pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Brandywine 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood White

8
6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Wyomissing 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Black

9 10
5:30pm 
@ Blue Mtn. High School
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG 
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG


7:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
FALL 12U-Brandywine 
FALL 12U-Hamburg


7:45pm 
@ Orwigsburg / Blue Mountain High School
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG 
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG

11
10:00am 
@ Conrad Weiser Middle School - dugout
FALL 12U-Exeter-Miller 
FALL 12U-Conrad Weiser


12:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
FALL 12U-Fleetwood 
FALL 12U-Brandywine


1:00pm 
@ Orwigsburg / Blue Mountain High School
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD RED 
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG


1:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD BLACK 
FALL 8U-Exeter


4:00pm 
@ Boyertown
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG 
FALL 14U-BOYERTOWN


4:00pm 
@ SV - Bern Pool
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD BLACK 
FALL 14U-SCHUYLKILL VALLEY


4:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD RED 
FALL 8U-Exeter


4:00pm 
@ Blue Mtn. High School
FALL 12U-Hamburg 
FALL 12U-ORWIGSBURG

12
12:00pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
FALL 12U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 12U-Kempton


1:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
FALL 8U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 8U-Brandywine


2:00pm 
@ Fleetwood High School
FALL 12U-Reading 
FALL 12U-Fleetwood


2:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 14U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD BLACK

13
6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG 
FALL 14U-FLEETWOOD RED

14 15
6:00pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 12U-Exeter-Ang 
FALL 12U-Exeter-Miller

16 17
6:15pm 
@ Reading Hillside
FALL 10U-Exeter 
FALL 10U-Reading


6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 10U-Fleetwood Red 
FALL 10U-Fleetwood White

18

FGSA Special Olympics Fund Raiser

10:00am 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 12U-BOYERTOWN 
FALL 12U-Exeter-Miller


11:00am 
@ Wyomissing Area Mausoleum Field
FALL 10U-Reading 
FALL 10U-Wyomissing


12:00pm 
@ Hamburg Edenburgh Park
FALL 12U-Kempton 
FALL 12U-Hamburg


12:00pm 
@ Reading Hillside
FALL 12U-ORWIGSBURG 
FALL 12U-Reading


12:30pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Middle Upper Field
FALL 10U-Kempton 
FALL 10U-Exeter


2:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
FALL 10U-Schuylkill Valley 
FALL 10U-Brandywine


4:00pm 
@ SV - Bern Pool
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG 
FALL 14U-SCHUYLKILL VALLEY

19
11:00am 
@ Reading Hillside
FALL 10U-Schuylkill Valley 
FALL 10U-Reading


1:00pm 
@ Boyertown
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD BLACK 
FALL 8U-BOYERTOWN


2:00pm 
@ schlegels
FALL 12U-Kempton 
FALL 12U-Reading


2:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
FALL 12U-Conrad Weiser 
FALL 12U-Fleetwood


3:00pm 
@ Boyertown
FALL 14U-ORWIGSBURG 
FALL 14U-BOYERTOWN


4:00pm 
@ Cherokee Ranch
FALL 14U-SCHUYLKILL VALLEY 
FALL 14U-MUHLENBERG

20 21 22 23 24 25

14U Tournament/Play-Offs
26
1:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
FALL 8U-FLEETWOOD RED 
FALL 8U-Brandywine

27 28 29 30 31 1




BCGSL

powered by LeagueLineup