Last Updated: October 18, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1
1:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
12U-Reading Red 
12U-Hamburg


1:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
12U-Exeter 2 
12U-Brandywine


2:00pm 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
10U-Hamburg 
10U-Wilson Red


2:00pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
8U-Wilson - Blue 
8U-Kempton


2:00pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Robesonia Field
12U-Fleetwood Red 
12U-Conrad Weiser


4:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
14U-Exeter 
14U-Brandywine


4:00pm 
@ SV - Bern Pool Fields
12U-Exeter 1 
12U-Schuylkill Valley


4:00pm 
@ Governor Mifflin High School - Varsity Field
12U-Wilson 
12U-Governor Mifflin


4:15pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
10U-Wilson White 
10U-Kempton


6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Kempton 
12U-Fleetwood Black

2
7:00pm 
@ Kutztown Park
14U-Mifflin 
14U-Kempton

3
6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Kutztown Park
18U-Kempton (5) 
18U-Sch. Valley (4)

4
6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
10U-Twin Valley 
10U-Fleetwood Black

5
6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Hamburg 
12U-Fleetwood Black


6:30pm 
@ Kutztown Park
18U-Sch. Valley (1) 
18U-Kempton (9)

6
6:30pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
10U-Exeter 1 
10U-Twin Valley


7:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
10U-Cressona 2 
10U-Hamburg

7
9:00am 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Upper Softball Field
12U-Fleetwood Red 
12U-Exeter 2


10:00am 
@ Wyomissing Happy Hollow Field
12U-Pine Forge 
12U-Wyomissing 1


11:00am 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
12U-Cressona 
12U-Wilson


11:30am 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Upper Softball Field
12U-Fleetwood Red 
12U-Exeter 1


12:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
8U-Wilson - Blue 
8U-Fleetwood


12:30pm 
@ Cressona
10U-Twin Valley 
10U-Cressona 2


1:00pm 
@ Wilson-Varsity
8U-Brandywine 
8U-Wilson - White


2:00pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Upper Softball Field
14U-Mifflin 
14U-Exeter


2:00pm 
@ Reading Keffer Park
12U-Hamburg 
12U-Reading Black


2:00pm 
@ Governor Mifflin High School - Varsity Field
10U-Wilson White 
10U-Mifflin


3:00pm 
@ Cressona
10U-Fleetwood Red 
10U-Cressona 1


4:00pm 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
10U-Kempton 
10U-Wilson Red


6:30pm 
@ Douglass Twp Park
10U-Brandywine 
10U-Pine Forge

8
11:00am 
@ Wilson - Wilson Varsity field
12U-Schuylkill Valley 
12U-Wilson


1:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
12U-Wyomissing 2 
12U-Hamburg


1:00pm 
@ MTAA / Reading Crest
18U-Sch. Valley 
18U-MTAA

Cancelled

1:30pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
14U-Pine Forge 
14U-Kempton


2:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
10U-Exeter 2 
10U-Brandywine


2:00pm 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
10U-Exeter 1 
10U-Wilson Red


3:30pm 
@ Exeter - Stonersville Upper Softball Field
14U-Fleetwood 
14U-Exeter


4:00pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
14U-Brandywine 
14U-Kempton


5:00pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Robesonia Field
12U-Fleetwood Black 
12U-Conrad Weiser


5:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
12U-Pine Forge 
12U-Brandywine

9 10
4:30pm 
@ MTAA / Reading Crest
18U-Fleetwood 
18U-MTAA

Cancelled
11
6:15pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
10U-Exeter 2 
10U-Fleetwood Black


6:30pm 
@ Kutztown Park
18U-Fleetwood 
18U-Kempton


6:30pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
10U-Wilson Red 
10U-Twin Valley

12
6:15pm 
@ SV - Kurowski Field (across from Bern Pool Fields)
12U-Fleetwood Red 
12U-Schuylkill Valley

Cancelled

6:30pm 
@ Reading Keffer Park
12U-Exeter 2 
12U-Reading Red


6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
18U-Sch. Valley (10) 
18U-Fleetwood (9)

13
6:30pm 
@ Douglass Twp Park
10U-Kempton 
10U-Pine Forge


7:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
10U-Wilson White 
10U-Hamburg


7:00pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
12U-Governor Mifflin 
12U-Twin Valley

Cancelled
14
2:00pm 
@ Douglass Twp Park
10U-Cressona 1 
10U-Mifflin


2:00pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
10U-Cressona 2 
10U-Twin Valley


3:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
10U-Wilson Red 
10U-Fleetwood Black


6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
10U-Exeter 1 
10U-Fleetwood Red

15
12:30pm 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
10U-Cressona 2 
10U-Wilson White


3:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
8U-Wilson - Red 
8U-Fleetwood


3:00pm 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
8U-Kempton 
8U-Wilson - White


5:00pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
12U-Kempton 
12U-Hamburg


5:00pm 
@ Governor Mifflin High School - Varsity Field
10U-Wilson Red 
10U-Mifflin

16
6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
18U-MTAA 
18U-Fleetwood

Cancelled

6:30pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
12U-Wyomissing 1 
12U-Twin Valley

17
6:15pm 
@ Reading Keffer Park
12U-Wyomissing 2 
12U-Reading Red

18
6:15pm 
@ Reading Keffer Park
12U-Wyomissing 1 
12U-Reading Black


6:30pm 
@ Kutztown Park
18U-Fleetwood 
18U-Kempton


7:00pm 
@ Twin Valley - Plowville
10U-Brandywine 
10U-Twin Valley

19
6:15pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Kempton 
12U-Fleetwood Red

20 21

Fall Season End

9:00am 
@ Wilson - Wilson Varsity field
10U-Exeter 1 
10U-Wilson White


10:00am 
@ Wilson - West Wyomissing Field
8U-Wilson - Red 
8U-Wilson - White


10:00am 
@ Wyomissing Happy Hollow Field
12U-Reading Red 
12U-Wyomissing 1


11:00am 
@ Governor Mifflin High School - Varsity Field
12U-Exeter 1 
12U-Governor Mifflin


1:00pm 
@ Douglass Twp Park
10U-Fleetwood Red 
10U-Pine Forge


1:00pm 
@ Wyomissing Happy Hollow Field
12U-Reading Black 
12U-Wyomissing 2


2:00pm 
@ Kutztown Park
10U-Twin Valley 
10U-Kempton


2:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
12U-Fleetwood Red 
12U-Brandywine

Cancelled

4:00pm 
@ Douglass Twp Park
14U-Fleetwood 
14U-Pine Forge


4:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
10U-Cressona 1 
10U-Brandywine


4:00pm 
@ MTAA / Reading Crest
18U-Kempton 
18U-MTAA

Cancelled
22
1:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Wilson 
12U-Fleetwood Black


4:00pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
14U-Fleetwood 
14U-Brandywine


4:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Pine Forge 
12U-Fleetwood Black

23
7:00pm 
@ Pine Forge
12U-Brandywine 
12U-Pine Forge

24
6:00pm 
@ Kutztown Park
14U-Brandywine 
14U-Kempton

25 26
6:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
12U-Brandywine 
12U-Fleetwood Red

27 28
10:00am 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
12U-Kempton 
12U-Brandywine

29 30 31 1



2



3



4