Last Updated: June 26, 2016
Select a Calendar:

2015<<   June 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 31 1
6:15pm  - 8:15pm
@ MTAA / Reading Crest
12UB-Liberty Youth Softball (8) 
12UB-MTAA Blue (8)


6:15pm 
@ Twin Valley - Geigertown Field
12UB-Twin Valley (23) 
12UB-Exeter Little League (9)


6:15pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
12UB-Conrad Weiser 
12UB-Kempton


6:15pm 
@ SV - Bern Pool Fields
10UA-Exeter Little League (16) 
10UA-Schuylkill Valley Girls S.A. (11)


6:15pm 
@ MTAA / McWilliams Field
10UB-Wyomissing Area LL (4) 
10UB-MTAA 2 (5)


6:15pm 
@ Governor Mifflin High School - Varsity Field
12UA-Oley (21) 
12UA-Mifflin Area Girls S.A. Maroon (7)


6:30pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Transportation field
12UA-Liberty Youth Softball (13) 
12UA-Conrad Weiser (20)

2
6:00pm 
@ Governor Mifflin Cumru Elementary
8UB-Reading Girls Softball 
8UB-Mifflin Area Girls S.A.


6:15pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Robesonia Field
12UA-Fleetwood Girls S.A. (8) 
12UA-Conrad Weiser (1)


6:15pm  - 8:15pm
@ Wyomissing Area High School Field
12UB-MTAA Blue (15) 
12UB-Wyomissing Area LL (3)


6:15pm  - 8:15pm
@ Reading Keffer Park
12UB-MTAA Gold (4) 
12UB-Reading Girls Softball (17)

3
Oley 10U and 12U Tournament


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Reading Keffer Park
12UB-Exeter Little League (8) 
12UB-Reading Girls Softball (20)

4
Oley 10U and 12U Tournament

5

Oley 10U and 12U Tournament
6 7 8 9
7:00pm 
@ Pine Forge
15U-Pine Forge (8) 
15U-Fleetwood Black (7)

10

Oley 14U Tournament
11

Oley 14U Tournament

2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
12UB Championship Game

4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
12UA Championship Game
12

Oley 14U Tournament

4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
10UB Championship Game

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
10UA Championship Game
13

15U Season Start

6:15pm 
@ Liberty - Wilson Varsity field
15U-Boyertown (10) 
15U-Liberty (17)


6:15pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
15U-Fleetwood Red (11) 
15U-Brandywine (2)

14
6:15pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
15U-Pine Forge (2) 
15U-Brandywine (14)


6:15pm 
@ Liberty - Wilson Varsity field
15U-Hamburg (11) 
15U-Liberty (2)

15
6:15pm 
@ Boyertown
15U-Brandywine (26) 
15U-Boyertown (5)

16
7:00 PM
League Meeting

6:15pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Transportation field
15U-Pine Forge 
15U-Conrad Weiser

Postponed

8:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-MTAA (8) 
15U-Fleetwood Red (7)

17
6:15pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-Fleetwood Red (9) 
15U-Fleetwood Black (9)

18
19 20
6:15pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
15U-Liberty (9) 
15U-Kempton (19)

21 22
6:15pm 
@ Conrad Weiser Transportation field
15U-Kempton (11) 
15U-Conrad Weiser (2)


6:15pm 
@ Hamburg - Shartlesville
15U-MTAA (8) 
15U-Hamburg (4)


6:15pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-Boyertown (2) 
15U-Fleetwood Red (17)

23
6:15pm 
@ Liberty - Wilson Varsity field
15U-Conrad Weiser (9) 
15U-Liberty (10)


7:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-Brandywine (4) 
15U-Fleetwood Black (12)


7:00pm 
@ Pine Forge
15U-Kempton 
15U-Pine Forge

24
7:00pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-Hamburg (5) 
15U-Fleetwood Black (13)

25
11:00am 
@ MTAA / Reading Crest
15U-Hamburg (2) 
15U-MTAA (7)


6:30pm 
@ Fleetwood / Blandon Fire Co.
15U-Boyertown (2) 
15U-Fleetwood Black (17)

26 27
7:00pm 
@ Pine Forge
15U-Brandywine 
15U-Pine Forge

28
6:15pm 
@ Boyertown
15U-Pine Forge 
15U-Boyertown

29
6:15pm 
@ Kempton Community Center
15U-Hamburg 
15U-Kempton


6:15pm 
@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field
15U-Liberty 
15U-Brandywine

30
7:00pm 
@ Pine Forge
15U-Fleetwood Black 
15U-Pine Forge

1



2