Select a Calendar:

2016<<   June 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 31 1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice


6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice

2 3
9:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Cambridge Red 
Spring Interlock-Tyke


10:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Hamilton White 
Spring Interlock-Atom Red


11:30am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Port Dover 
Spring Interlock-Atom Black


6:30pm 
@ TBA
Spring OFC-Varsity 
Spring OFC-North Halton

4
12:00am 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Junior Varsity 
-BYE


12:00pm 
@ Chatham Kent SS
Spring OFC-Peewee 
Spring OFC-Chatham


3:00pm 
@ Chatham Kent SS
Spring OFC-Bantam 
Spring OFC-Chatham

5 6
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
7 8
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
9 10
12:00am 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Varsity 
-BYE

11
9:00am 
@ Tim Hortons Field
Spring Interlock-Tyke  -POSITION/TBD

10:00am 
@ TBA
Spring OFC-Peewee 
Spring OFC-Oakville


10:30am 
@ Tim Hortons Field
Spring Interlock-Atom Black 
Spring Interlock-Port Dover


11:00am 
@ Tim Hortons Field
Spring Interlock-Atom Red 
Spring Interlock-Hamilton Grey


12:00pm 
@ York University
Spring OFC-Bantam 
Spring OFC-Vaughan


2:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Forest City 
Spring OFC-Junior Varsity

12 13
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
14
7:00 PM
Board Meeting
15
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
16 17
9:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Cambridge Gold 
Spring Interlock-Tyke


9:15am 
@ Lakewood Elementary
Spring Interlock-Atom Red 
Spring Interlock-Port Dover


10:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Hamilton White 
Spring Interlock-Atom Black


5:00pm 
@ McMaster University - Ron Joyce
Spring OFC-Junior Varsity 
Spring OFC-Hamilton

18
2:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Sarnia 
Spring OFC-Peewee


5:00pm 
@ TBA
Spring OFC-Varsity 
Spring OFC-Toronto


5:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Sarnia 
Spring OFC-Bantam

19 20
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
21 22
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
23 24
10:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Vaughan 
Spring Interlock-Atom Red


10:00am 
@ Wayne Gretzky Ctr Back Field
Spring Interlock-Vaughan 
Spring Interlock-Atom Black


10:00am 
@ Kiwanis Field in St. Catherines
Spring Interlock-Tyke 
Spring Interlock-Niagara


12:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Toronto 
Spring OFC-Bantam


3:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Sarnia 
Spring OFC-Junior Varsity


6:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Nippissing 
Spring OFC-Varsity


10:00pm 
@ Bison Alumni Field (Wayne Gretzky Centre)
Spring OFC-Vaughan 
Spring OFC-Peewee

25 26 27
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
28 29
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
OFC Peewee & Bantam Practice

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Timbit, Tyke & Atom practice

8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
OFC JV & Vasity Practice
30 1