2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 16:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Shaun (7) 
Beaver-Coach Paul (4)

27:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Kurt (3) 
Cadet-Coach Hugh (4)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Hugh (4) 
Cadet-Coach Mark (3)

3 48:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Team USA U16 Practice

5
6 77:00 PM
General Board Meeting
88:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Mark (3) 
Cadet-Coach Hugh (4)

96:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Ed (0) 
Beaver-Coach Paul (6)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Penguin-Coach Lyle (0) 
Penguin-Coach Justin (1)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Paul (7) 
Beaver-Coach Ed (4)

107:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach P.J. (4) 
Beaver-Coach Shaun (3)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Hugh (1) 
Cadet-Coach Kurt (4)

118:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Team USA U16 Practice
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Saints (Beaver A)  -PRACTICE
124:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Soldiers (Penguin A)  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Saints (Beaver A)  -PRACTICE
1310:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Soldiers (Penguin A)  -PRACTICE
12:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Saints (Beaver A)  -PRACTICE
146:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Penguin-Coach Justin (6) 
Penguin-Coach Matt (8)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Shaun (5) 
Beaver-Coach P.J. (4)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Mark (3) 
Cadet-Coach Hugh (2)

158:00am  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach P.J. (3) 
Beaver-Coach Shaun (7)

168:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Mark 
Cadet-Coach Kurt

177:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Penguin-Coach Justin 
Penguin-Coach Lyle

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Shaun 
Beaver-Coach Paul

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Playoff Team TBD 
Beaver-Coach Paul

188:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Team USA U16 Practice
19
20 215:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Paul  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Penguin-Coach Matt  -PRACTICE
227:30pm 
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Savages (Cadet A)  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Snipers (Cadet B)  -PRACTICE
238:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Beaver-Coach Paul 
Beaver-Coach Shaun

248:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Brookline Dek
Cadet-Coach Mark 
Cadet-Coach Kurt

258:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Team USA U16 Practice
26
27 28 297:30pm 
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Snipers (Cadet B)  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Brookline Dek
Tournament Teams-Savages (Cadet A)  -PRACTICE
30 31 1 2