Last Updated: October 16, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1 2 3 4 5
6:00pm 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-9U05 - Poppy Harris 
U9 Soccer-9U06 - Elizabeth Hunter

6 7
9:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U01 - Brittany Scott 
U6 Soccer-Thundercats - Tyra Leslie (6U03)


9:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Cheetahs - Jason Phelps (4U10) 
U4 Soccer-4U04 - Shelly Ramirez


9:00am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 2
U12 Soccer-12U1 - Kenny Bayles 
U12 Soccer-12U3 - Adam Kerr


9:00am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-Fire Warriors - Andy Ceelen (9U08) 
U9 Soccer-Red Dragons - Joshua Bray (9U02)


9:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U08 - Lake Krehel 
U4 Soccer-4U06 - Michael Vettori


10:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-Hawkeyes - Rob Simpson (6U04) 
U6 Soccer-6U02 - Courtney Hiler


10:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Sweet Kicks - Kate Anderson (4U01) 
U4 Soccer-4U07 - Aaron Wald


10:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U09 - Heather Meads 
U4 Soccer-Gray Wolves - Larry Spencer (4U05)


10:30am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 2
U12 Soccer-12U4 - Michael James 
U12 Soccer-12U2 - Poppy Harris


10:30am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-9U06 - Elizabeth Hunter 
U9 Soccer-Cougara - Brooke Hall (9U04)


11:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U02 - Beverly McCoy 
U4 Soccer-4U03 - Glen Needham


11:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U05 - Donald McClellan 
U6 Soccer-6U06 - Kenny Bayles


12:00pm 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-Bulldogs - Mark Richards (9U07) 
U9 Soccer-9U03 - Russell Conway


12:00pm 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-Lightning - Shelly Ramirez (9U09) 
U9 Soccer-9U01 - Dennis Altman

8 9 10 11 12 13 14
9:00am 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-Cougara - Brooke Hall (9U04) 
U9 Soccer-9U05 - Poppy Harris


9:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-4U07 - Aaron Wald 
U4 Soccer-4U03 - Glen Needham


9:00am 
@ F5
U12 Soccer-12U3 - Adam Kerr 
U12 Soccer-12U4 - Michael James


9:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U06 - Michael Vettori 
U4 Soccer-4U04 - Shelly Ramirez


9:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U06 - Kenny Bayles 
U6 Soccer-6U01 - Brittany Scott


10:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Sweet Kicks - Kate Anderson (4U01) 
U4 Soccer-Gray Wolves - Larry Spencer (4U05)


10:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U05 - Donald McClellan 
U6 Soccer-6U02 - Courtney Hiler


10:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U08 - Lake Krehel 
U4 Soccer-4U02 - Beverly McCoy


10:30am 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-Red Dragons - Joshua Bray (9U02) 
U9 Soccer-Bulldogs - Mark Richards (9U07)


10:30am 
@ F5
U12 Soccer-12U1 - Kenny Bayles 
U12 Soccer-12U2 - Poppy Harris


11:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-Hawkeyes - Rob Simpson (6U04) 
U6 Soccer-Thundercats - Tyra Leslie (6U03)


11:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U09 - Heather Meads 
U4 Soccer-Cheetahs - Jason Phelps (4U10)


12:00pm 
@ F5
U9 Soccer-9U03 - Russell Conway 
U9 Soccer-9U06 - Elizabeth Hunter


12:00pm 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-9U01 - Dennis Altman 
U9 Soccer-Fire Warriors - Andy Ceelen (9U08)

15 16 17 18 19
6:00pm 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-9U03 - Russell Conway 
U9 Soccer-Fire Warriors - Andy Ceelen (9U08)

20 21
9:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Sweet Kicks - Kate Anderson (4U01) 
U4 Soccer-4U04 - Shelly Ramirez


9:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-Thundercats - Tyra Leslie (6U03) 
U6 Soccer-6U05 - Donald McClellan


9:00am 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-9U05 - Poppy Harris 
U9 Soccer-9U01 - Dennis Altman


9:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U08 - Lake Krehel 
U4 Soccer-4U09 - Heather Meads


9:00am 
@ F5
U12 Soccer-12U1 - Kenny Bayles 
U12 Soccer-12U4 - Michael James


10:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Gray Wolves - Larry Spencer (4U05) 
U4 Soccer-4U03 - Glen Needham


10:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-Hawkeyes - Rob Simpson (6U04) 
U6 Soccer-6U01 - Brittany Scott


10:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U06 - Michael Vettori 
U4 Soccer-4U02 - Beverly McCoy


10:30am 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-9U06 - Elizabeth Hunter 
U9 Soccer-Lightning - Shelly Ramirez (9U09)


10:30am 
@ F5
U12 Soccer-12U2 - Poppy Harris 
U12 Soccer-12U3 - Adam Kerr


11:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U02 - Courtney Hiler 
U6 Soccer-6U06 - Kenny Bayles


11:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U07 - Aaron Wald 
U4 Soccer-Cheetahs - Jason Phelps (4U10)


12:00pm 
@ F5
U9 Soccer-Bulldogs - Mark Richards (9U07) 
U9 Soccer-Fire Warriors - Andy Ceelen (9U08)


12:00pm 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-Cougara - Brooke Hall (9U04) 
U9 Soccer-Red Dragons - Joshua Bray (9U02)

22 23 24 25 26
6:00pm 
@ F4
U9 Soccer-Red Dragons - Joshua Bray (9U02) 
U9 Soccer-Lightning - Shelly Ramirez (9U09)

27 28
9:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-Gray Wolves - Larry Spencer (4U05) 
U4 Soccer-Cheetahs - Jason Phelps (4U10)


9:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U02 - Courtney Hiler 
U6 Soccer-6U01 - Brittany Scott


9:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-4U04 - Shelly Ramirez 
U4 Soccer-4U02 - Beverly McCoy


9:00am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-9U05 - Poppy Harris 
U9 Soccer-Fire Warriors - Andy Ceelen (9U08)


9:00am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 2
U12 Soccer-12U1 - Kenny Bayles 
U12 Soccer-12U3 - Adam Kerr


10:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U05 - Donald McClellan 
U6 Soccer-Hawkeyes - Rob Simpson (6U04)


10:00am 
@ F3
U4 Soccer-4U07 - Aaron Wald 
U4 Soccer-4U08 - Lake Krehel


10:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-Sweet Kicks - Kate Anderson (4U01) 
U4 Soccer-4U03 - Glen Needham


10:30am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 2
U12 Soccer-12U4 - Michael James 
U12 Soccer-12U2 - Poppy Harris


10:30am 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-Cougara - Brooke Hall (9U04) 
U9 Soccer-Lightning - Shelly Ramirez (9U09)


11:00am 
@ F1
U6 Soccer-6U06 - Kenny Bayles 
U6 Soccer-Thundercats - Tyra Leslie (6U03)


11:00am 
@ F2
U4 Soccer-4U06 - Michael Vettori 
U4 Soccer-4U09 - Heather Meads


12:00pm 
@ Camden HS Soccer 2
U9 Soccer-9U06 - Elizabeth Hunter 
U9 Soccer-Bulldogs - Mark Richards (9U07)


12:00pm 
@ Camden HS Soccer 1
U9 Soccer-9U03 - Russell Conway 
U9 Soccer-9U01 - Dennis Altman

29 30 31 1



2



3



4