Last Updated: August 23, 2017
Follow Us
Visitor Counter
207,920

Select a Calendar:

2016<<   August 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 31 1
8:10pm 
@ West
B1-JWD Electric 
B1-Colonel Mustard


9:25pm 
@ West
B1-Kontender B 
B1-Steel City Danglers


9:35pm 
@ East
B1-Statlers Fun Center 
B1-Green Solar Systems

2
8:10pm 
@ West
B2-Goal Busters 
B2-Top Chedda

3
9:20pm 
@ East
A-BMS 
A-3R6P


9:30pm 
@ West
A-Gongshow 
A-AMERICAN STEEL


10:35pm 
@ East
A-TA Nelson 
A-Bar Down

4 5
6
7:30pm 
@ West
C-Lions 
C-Protech C


8:45pm 
@ West
C-Fighting Amish 
C-Threshers


10:00pm 
@ West
C-D-Sticks 
C-Woodchucks

7
8:10pm 
@ West
B2-Goal Busters 
B2-McMillen Engineering


8:30pm 
@ East
B2-Frenchy 
B2-Protech B-2


9:25pm 
@ West
B2-Top Chedda 
B2-Brewers


9:45pm 
@ East
B2-CIA 
B2-3 - Rivers

8
9:30pm 
@ East
B1-Kontender B 
B1-Green Solar Systems


9:50pm 
@ West
B1-Statlers Fun Center 
B1-Colonel Mustard

9
8:00pm 
@ West
B1-Steel City Danglers 
B1-JWD Electric

10
9:20pm 
@ East
A-AMERICAN STEEL 
A-Bar Down


9:30pm 
@ West
A-3R6P 
A-TA Nelson


10:35pm 
@ East
A-Gongshow 
A-BMS

11 12
13
7:30pm 
@ West
C-Woodchucks 
C-Threshers


8:45pm 
@ West
C-D-Sticks 
C-Lions


10:00pm 
@ West
C-Protech C 
C-Fighting Amish

14
9:20pm 
@ West
B2-3 - Rivers 
B2-Brewers


9:45pm 
@ East
B2-Frenchy 
B2-Goal Busters


10:35pm 
@ West
B2-CIA 
B2-Protech B-2

15
9:20pm 
@ West
B1-Steel City Danglers 
B1-Colonel Mustard


10:15pm 
@ East
B1-Kontender B 
B1-Statlers Fun Center


10:35pm 
@ West
B1-Green Solar Systems 
B1-JWD Electric

16
10:00pm 
@ East
B2-Top Chedda 
B2-McMillen Engineering

17
9:20pm 
@ West
A-Bar Down 
A-BMS


9:50pm 
@ East
A-Gongshow 
A-3R6P


10:35pm 
@ West
A-TA Nelson 
A-AMERICAN STEEL

18 19
20
7:50pm 
@ East
C-D-Sticks 
C-Protech C


9:05pm 
@ East
C-Woodchucks 
C-Fighting Amish


10:20pm 
@ East
C-Threshers 
C-Lions

21
9:40pm 
@ West
B2-Frenchy 
B2-Top Chedda


10:00pm 
@ East
B2-McMillen Engineering 
B2-Brewers

22
9:20pm 
@ West
B1-JWD Electric 
B1-Statlers Fun Center


10:10pm 
@ East
B1-Green Solar Systems 
B1-Steel City Danglers


10:35pm 
@ West
B1-Colonel Mustard 
B1-Kontender B

23
10:00pm 
@ East
B2-Protech B-2 
B2-3 - Rivers


10:15pm 
@ West
B2-Goal Busters 
B2-CIA

24
9:20pm 
@ West
A-BMS 
A-TA Nelson


9:50pm 
@ East
A-3R6P 
A-AMERICAN STEEL


10:35pm 
@ West
A-Bar Down 
A-Gongshow

25 26
27
8:10pm 
@ East
C-D-Sticks 
C-Protech C


9:25pm 
@ East
C-Lions 
C-Fighting Amish

28
9:40pm 
@ East
B2-Goal Busters 
B2-Protech B-2


10:10pm 
@ West
B2-3 - Rivers 
B2-McMillen Engineering

29
9:20pm 
@ West
B1-JWD Electric 
B1-Kontender B


10:15pm 
@ East
B1-Green Solar Systems 
B1-Colonel Mustard


10:35pm 
@ West
B1-Statlers Fun Center 
B1-Steel City Danglers

30
10:00pm 
@ East
B2-Frenchy 
B2-Brewers


10:15pm 
@ West
B2-Top Chedda 
B2-CIA

31
9:50pm 
@ East
A-Gongshow 
A-TA Nelson

1



2