Last Updated: May 26, 2017
EBSA Twitter
Visitor Counter
25,863

Select a Calendar:

2016<<   May 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 1
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Red (Gonyer)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U Blue (Hartman)

2
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 2 - 8U (Spencer)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

3
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)


5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 2 - 12U (Kieper)


6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Morlock)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Blue (McNulty)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 10U Red (Gonyer)


7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)

4
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Blue (Nachtrab)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Red (Gonyer)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U (Spencer)

5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Blue (Hartman)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Blue (McNulty)


6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U Black (Appelhans)


6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)

6
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)


5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)

7
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Miller)
8
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Nachtrab)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 1 - 10U McNulty Scrimmage vs. Gonyer

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 12U (Kieper)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 3 - 8U (Spencer)
9
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Blue (Hartman)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)
10
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Blue (McNulty)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U (Spencer)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
11
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Blue (Nachtrab)

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U (Spencer)
12
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Blue (McNulty)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U Blue (Hartman) Scrimmage

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
13
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Field 2 - 12U (Oestreich)

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Miller)

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)
14
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Field 3 - Miller 6u
15
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Nachtrab)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 2 - 10U BB (Wahl)
16
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Blue (Boos) vs. Woodmore

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 8U Black (Appelhans) vs. Oak Harbor

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)
17
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U vs. Springfield (Oestreich)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 10U Red (Gonyer) vs. Oak Harbor

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
18
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6U Blue Scrimmage

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 8U Black (Appelhans) vs. Genoa (Parker)
19
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U (Spencer)

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Blue (McNulty)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
20
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)
21
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Field 3 - Miller 6u
22
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U vs. Oregon #2 (Oestreich)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 10U Red (Gonyer) vs. Lake

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 3 - 10U Blue (McNulty) vs. Woodmore
23
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Black (Appelhans) vs. Eastwood Red

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)
24
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 3 - 6U Gray (Morlock)

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U vs. Oregon #3 (Oestreich)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 10U Red (Gonyer) vs. Northwood

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
25
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Blue (Nachtrab)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Blue (Boos) vs. Northwood

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 8U Red (Spencer) vs. Woodmore
26
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U (Spencer)

6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Field 3 - 6u Blue (Sharp)
27
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Field 1 - 12U (Kieper)

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Field 2 - 8U Black (Appelhans)
28
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U (Porter)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Field 3 - Miller 6u
29
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Field 1 - 10U Red (Gonyer)
30
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Field 3 - 6U Red vs. Woodmore (Allen)

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 1 - 8U Red (Spencer) vs. Northwood

6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Field 2 - 8U Black (Appelhans) vs. Woodmore

7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Field 3 - 6U Blue vs. Woodmore (Huss)
31 1



2



3