2017 <<   June 2018   >> 2019
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 99:15am 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-RVC Royals 12u (1) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U (11)

11:15am 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U (12) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-RVC Royals 12u (0)

1:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u (12) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u (2)

1:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U (0) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u (10)

2:00pm 
@ Maclaren Park Senior
Summer Showdown 11u National-Levittown Rays 11U (15) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Jr Ducks 11U (1)

3:45pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u (9) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u (8)

4:00pm 
@ Pine St
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U (6) 
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u (5)

4:00pm 
@ Maclaren Park Senior
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Jr Ducks 11U (6) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Levittown Rays 11U (10)

5:00pm 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u (4) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Central Nassau Rebels 9u (11)

5:00pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-South Shore Sharks Blue 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Farmingdale Greendogs 9u (1)

5:45pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Thunder 9u (2) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u (2)

109:00am 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u (18) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u (11)

9:00am 
@ CYA Sports Complex Field #2
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u (15)

9:00am 
@ Stewart Ave Field
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u (9) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Garden City Gators 10u (7)

9:00am 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u (4) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u (3)

9:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Franklin Square Tigers 10u (12) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-GC Crushers 10u (1)

9:00am 
@ Oceanside Park #3
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U (3) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Titans McKnight 12u (4)

10:00am 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u (15) 
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u (4)

11:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-RVC Royals 10u (4) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-GC Crushers 10u (4)

11:00am 
@ CYA Sports Complex Field #2
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u (14) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u (1)

11:00am 
@ Oceanside Park #3
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Titans McKnight 12u (14) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U (5)

11:00am 
@ Stewart Ave Field
Summer Showdown 10u American-Garden City Gators 10u (13) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u (12)

1:30pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Thunder 9u (6) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Central Nassau Rebels 9u (7)

2:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u American-Doc's Baseball 11u (11) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u (1)

2:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u (0) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U (15)

2:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Merrick Bears 12u (0) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Demmerle 12U (12)

2:00pm 
@ Kings Park Memorial
Summer Showdown 10u National-Kings Park Knights 10u (9) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U (7)

3:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-Garden City Lions 11u (5) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u (12)

3:45pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U (10) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Franklin Square Tigers 8u (7)

4:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #2
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Black Diamonds 10U (0) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks TC 10U (6)

4:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U (21) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u (2)

4:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u (4) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Doc's Baseball 11u (13)

4:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Demmerle 12U (8) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Merrick Bears 12u (4)

5:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u (2) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Garden City Lions 11u (9)

5:45pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U (6) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U (3)

5:45pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Whitestone Renegades 10u (0) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Titans 10u (2)

7:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U (12) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks TC 10U (3)

116:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Baseball 12U (6) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U (7)

126:00pm 
@ Coes Neck park
Summer Showdown 8u-Farmingdale Greendogs 8u (11) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Camelot Knights 8u (4)

6:00pm 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u (20) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u (9)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u (4) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u (5)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-Manhasett Indians (2) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Islip Owls 9u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u (5) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Thunder 12u (8)

6:00pm 
@ Locust Ave Field #3
Summer Showdown 10u National-Oakdale Indians 10u (1) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Baseball 10u (13)

6:15pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-RVC Royals 11U (11) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u (7)

136:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Summer Showdown 12u American-Islip Owls 12u (2) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U (9)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u (1) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Dodgers Nation 9u (5)

6:00pm 
@ Beaverdam Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Nassau Baseball Academy 11u (11) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls 11U (12)

6:00pm 
@ Kings Park Memorial
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U (3) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Kings Park Knights 10u (0)

6:00pm 
@ Fort Tilden
Summer Showdown 12u American-Rockaway Cadets 12u (15) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-New Hyde Park Blue Devils 12u (5)

7:00pm 
@ Glen Cove City Field #8
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u (4) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U (13)

8:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Landsharks 12U (5) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U (6)

8:15pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-RVC Royals 10u (10) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Central Nassau Rebels 10u (9)

146:00pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u (7) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Baseball 10u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Firemans Memorial Field #4
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U (0) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Rockaway Cadets 12u (9)

6:00pm 
@ Stewart Fenced
Summer Showdown 11u National-Long Island Baseball 11U (6) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Garden City Lions 11u (7)

6:00pm 
@ Pine St
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u (15) 
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u (0)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Thunder Caponi 11u (3) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Indians Elite 11u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Dodgers Nation 9u (14) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u (5)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u (18) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u (6)

8:15pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks Blue 10u (10) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Franklin Square Tigers 10u (19)

156:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 10u National-Oakdale Indians 10u (5) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u (13)

6:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field B Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u (1) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Marino Park
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Hellcats 9u (4) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u (7)

6:00pm 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Black Diamonds 12u (12) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-RVC Royals 12u (7)

169:00am 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u (2) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Thunder Caponi 11u (13)

9:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-East Meadow Mustangs 10u (16) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Garden City Rough Riders 10u (3)

9:00am 
@ Mitchell Field #3
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u (2) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u (12)

10:00am 
@ East Islip Marina Field #1
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u (5) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Islip Owls 9u (5)

10:00am 
@ Mitchell Field #1
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Hellcats 9u (1) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u (10)

11:00am 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Thunder Caponi 11u (11) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u (3)

11:00am 
@ Mitchell Field #3
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u (10) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u (8)

11:30am 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs D’Achille 12u (1) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Floral Park Knights 12u (21)

12:00pm 
@ East Islip Marina Field #1
Summer Showdown 9u American-Islip Owls 9u (5) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u (7)

1:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U (0) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u (14)

3:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u (13) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U (2)

3:30pm 
@ Glen Oaks Oval
Summer Showdown 11u National-Nassau Baseball Academy 11u (13) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u (1)

3:45pm 
@ Mitchell Field #4
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U (3) 
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U (15)

5:30pm 
@ Glen Oaks Oval
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u (3) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Nassau Baseball Academy 11u (24)

6:00pm 
@ Mitchell Field #1
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u (11) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Titans 10u (10)

6:00pm 
@ Mitchell Field #3
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U (10) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U (11)

8:00pm 
@ Mitchell Field #3
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U (9) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U (8)

8:00pm 
@ Mitchell Field #1
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Titans 10u (5) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u (1)

8:00pm 
@ Mitchell Field #4
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u (6) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U (2)

179:00am 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-RVC Royals 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U

9:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-Tri-State Arsenal Academy 11U (9) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u (5)

10:00am 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U (10) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-East Meadow Mustangs 10u (13)

10:00am 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u (0) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Tri-State Arsenal Academy 11U (10)

11:15am 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-Oakdale Indians 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U

12:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U

Postponed
12:30pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u (0) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u (2)

1:30pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 8u-Franklin Square Tigers 8u (8) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Central Nassau Rebels 8U (6)

3:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u (11) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u (3)

3:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-South Shore Sharks Blue 9u (5) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u (7)

3:45pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u (9)

5:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u (4) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u (12)

5:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u (12) 
Summer Showdown 9u American-South Shore Sharks Blue 9u (11)

5:45pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u (15) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u (2)

186:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Black Diamonds 12u (0) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Islip Owls 12u (11)

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u (16) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Glen Oaks Titans 9u (2)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Oakdale Indians 10u (1) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Central Nassau Rebels 10u (11)

196:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u (10) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u (11)

6:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-Nassau Baseball Academy 11u (12) 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Jr Ducks 11U (6)

6:00pm 
@ Wrights Field
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U (1) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks TC 10U (5)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Massapequa Cyclones 8u (9) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Franklin Square Tigers 8u (2)

6:00pm 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs D’Achille 12u (1) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 12u (9)

6:00pm 
@ CYA Sports Complex
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u (18)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Thunder 12u (5) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U (1)

6:00pm 
@ Baldwin Park Orange
Summer Showdown 12u National-Pro Game Baseball Hawks 12U (9) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Central Nassau Rebels 12u (2)

6:00pm 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u (12) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Hellcats 9u (0)

6:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u (2) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Dodgers Nation 9u (12)

7:00pm 
@ Glen Cove City Field #8
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Black Diamonds 10U (2) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U (6)

8:15pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Floral Park Knights 12u (2) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Demmerle 12U (5)

206:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u (2) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks TC 10U (3)

6:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 8u-Camelot Knights 8u (6) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Central Nassau Rebels 8U (7)

6:00pm 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs 12u (10) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u (8)

6:00pm 
@ CYA Sports Complex
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Dodgers Nation 9u (15) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u (3)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-RVC Royals 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u

6:00pm 
@ Baldwin Park Orange
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Landsharks 12U (3) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U (2)

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 9u National-Central Nassau Rebels 9u (9) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #2
Summer Showdown 10u National-Garden City Rough Riders 10u (9) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U (16)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-RVC Royals 12u (5) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Thunder 12u (13)

6:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-East Meadow Mustangs 10u (8) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-GC Crushers 10u (5)

6:00pm 
@ Pine St
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u (4) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Farmingdale Greendogs 8u (9)

8:15pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-Beast Black 11u (16) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Doc's Baseball 11u (11)

8:15pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u (12) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Manhasset Indians 10u (2)

215:30pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u (2) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u (7)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Titans McKnight 12u (7) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Landsharks 12U (3)

6:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U

6:00pm 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs D’Achille 12u (12) 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U (1)

6:00pm 
@ Baldwin Park Orange
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Indians Elite 11u (8) 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u (5)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u (11)

6:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u (8) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u (6)

6:00pm 
@ Newbridge Rd Park #1
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u (2) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u (14)

6:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u (4) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 10u (10)

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks Blue 10u (2) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Syosett Bees-Chekmayan 10u (10)

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Franklin Square Tigers 8u (0) 
Summer Showdown 8u-Farmingdale Greendogs 8u (1)

8:00pm 
@ Manhasett Valley Park
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U (7) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Manhasset Indians 10u (2)

8:15pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Rockaway Cadets 12u (4) 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Islip Owls 12u (7)

8:15pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Whitestone Renegades 10u (3) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u (12)

226:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field B Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u (8) 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Farmingdale Greendogs White 10u (9)

6:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-GC Crushers 10u

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-Central Nassau Rebels 10u (1) 
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u (10)

6:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 9u National-Glen Oaks Titans 9u (0) 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Thunder 9u (9)

239:00am 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Syosett Bees-Chekmayan 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Baseball 10u

9:00am 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u American-South Shore Sharks Blue 9u

10:00am 
@ Crocheron Park
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u

10:00am 
@ Pro Game Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Pro Game Baseball Hawks 12U

10:00am 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 8u-Franklin Square Tigers 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u

11:00am 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-South Shore Sharks Blue 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Gold 9u

11:15am 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Forest Hills Bombers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u

12:00pm 
@ Pro Game Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Pro Game Baseball Hawks 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U

1:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u

1:30pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-LI Titans 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u American-Farmingdale Greendogs 9u

1:30pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Forest Hills Bombers 10u

1:30pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Whitestone Renegades 10u

2:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U

2:00pm 
@ Burns Park Back Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Central Nassau Rebels 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-Massapequa Cyclones 8u

2:00pm 
@ Glen Cove City Field #8
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U

3:30pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Whitestone Renegades 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u

3:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park D Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Hellcats 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u

3:45pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u

3:45pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Hellcats 9u

4:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U

4:00pm 
@ Glen Cove City Field #8
Summer Showdown 10u National-West Warriors 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U

5:45pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Hellcats 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks TC 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Black Diamonds 10U

7:00pm 
@ Maclaren Park Senior
Summer Nights 11u-Long Island Baseball 11u 
Summer Nights 11u-Levittown Rays 11u

249:00am 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Gladiators 11U

9:00am 
@ Manhasett Valley Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-RVC Royals 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Manhasset Indians 11U

9:00am 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U

9:00am 
@ Lakeside Forever 9
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u

9:00am 
@ Stewart Ave Field
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u

10:00am 
@ CYA Sports Complex
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u

10:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
Summer Showdown 12u American-Forest Hills Bombers 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U

10:00am 
@ Beach St #1
Summer Showdown 11u American-Wantagh Hawks 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Doc's Baseball 11u

11:00am 
@ Stewart Ave Field
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u

11:00am 
@ Berner Middle School Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Massapequa Cyclones 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U

11:00am 
@ Lakeside Forever 9
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u

11:00am 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U

11:00am 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Gladiators 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Falcaro 11u

12:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Forest Hills Bombers 12u

12:00pm 
@ Beach St #1
Summer Showdown 11u American-Doc's Baseball 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Wantagh Hawks 11u

12:00pm 
@ CYA Sports Complex
Summer Showdown 9u National-Connetquot Chiefs 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u

12:30pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-Long Island Baseball 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Titans Baglivio 11u

1:00pm 
@ Bruce Gary Memorial Field
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Glen Oaks Titans 9u

1:00pm 
@ Berner Middle School Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Massapequa Cyclones 12u

1:30pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Forest Hills Bombers 11u

2:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u

2:30pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Titans Baglivio 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Long Island Baseball 11U

3:00pm 
@ Bruce Gary Memorial Field
Summer Showdown 9u National-Glen Oaks Titans 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u

3:30pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 11u American-Forest Hills Bombers 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Timpone 11u

4:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks Blue 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-RVC Royals 10u

5:00pm 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Oakdale Indians 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-GC Crushers 10u

5:45pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 10u National-Franklin Square Tigers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u

6:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks Blue 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Baseball 10u

256:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 8u-Central Nassau Rebels 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u

6:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 8u-Massapequa Cyclones 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u

6:00pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Titans 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Farmingdale Greendogs White 10u

6:00pm 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-Beast Black 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 11u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Baseball 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Titans McKnight 12u

6:00pm 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs 12u

266:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Forest Hills Bombers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u

6:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Jr Ducks 11U

6:00pm 
@ Sipp Ave Field
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Titans McKnight 12u

6:00pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 9u American-Farmingdale Greendogs 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u American-LI Titans 9u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 11u American-Camelot Knights 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Beast Black 11u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 9u National-Farmingdale Greendogs White 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Black Diamonds 9u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Thunder 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Merrick Bears 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-East Meadow Mustangs D’Achille 12u

6:00pm 
@ Sillwell Field #5
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U

6:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 10u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 12u American-LI Black Diamonds 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Rockaway Cadets 12u

6:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #2
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Farmingdale Greendogs 8u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Franklin Square Tigers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Syosett Bees-Chekmayan 10u

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Central Nassau Rebels 10u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 12u National-Manhasset Indians 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U

6:00pm 
@ Allen Park 60/75
Summer Showdown 12u National-Central Nassau Rebels 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 12u

8:00pm 
@ Maclaren Park Senior
Summer Showdown 11u National-Manhasset Indians 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Levittown Rays 11U

8:15pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field A Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Titans 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u

276:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 10u American-Whitestone Renegades 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Thunder Nitsch 10u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-Nassau Baseball Academy 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Long Island Baseball 11U

6:00pm 
@ Michael Buckley Field
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Islip Owls 12u

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-South Shore Sharks DQ 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Dodgers Nation 9u

6:00pm 
@ Birch Elementary Field 7
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Black 9u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Baseball 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Manhasset Indians 12U

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Landsharks 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U

6:00pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Farmingdale Greendogs 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U

6:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 10u National-Kings Park Knights 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Baseball 10u

6:00pm 
@ Oceanside Park #2
Summer Showdown 8u-Camelot Knights 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u

6:00pm 
@ Baldwin Park Orange
Summer Showdown 11u National-RVC Royals 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Gladiators 11U

6:00pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Farmingdale Greendogs White 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-LI Baseball Team Roar 10u

6:00pm 
@ Lakeside Forever 9
Summer Showdown 10u American-Batting 1000 Seminoles Tolipano 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 10u

6:00pm 
@ Glen Oaks Oval
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Jr Ducks 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u

6:00pm 
@ Pine St
Summer Showdown 9u National-Glen Oaks Titans 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-LI Thunder 9u

6:30pm 
@ Burns Park Back Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Diamond Baseball Academy 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Massapequa Cyclones 8u

7:00pm 
@ Glen Cove City Field #8
Summer Showdown 10u National-Glen Cove Cardinals 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Garden City Rough Riders 10u

7:30pm 
@ Forest Hills Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u American-Beast Black 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Forest Hills Bombers 11u

8:00pm 
@ Berner Middle School Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Massapequa Cyclones 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-West Babylon Tournament Eagles 12U

8:30pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Syosett Bees-Chekmayan 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Long Island Sluggers 10u

286:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park Field #2 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Long Island Landsharks 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Diamond Baseball Academy 12u

6:00pm 
@ PCM Park
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U 
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 12u National-LI Indians 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Manhasset Indians 12U

6:00pm 
@ Baldwin Park Orange
Summer Showdown 12u National-Floral Park Knights 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Syosset Braves Elite 12U

6:00pm 
@ Plainedge Park field #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-Forest Hills Bombers 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Camelot Knights 11u

6:00pm 
@ Beaverdam Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Titans Baglivio 11u

6:00pm 
@ Iowa Ave Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-RVC Royals 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-South Shore Chiefs 11u

6:00pm 
@ Salisbury Park Grass
Summer Showdown 10u National-Central Nassau Rebels 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Syosett Bees-Chekmayan 10u

6:00pm 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-Farmingdale Greendogs 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Kings Park Knights 10u

6:00pm 
@ Forest Hills Field #1
Summer Showdown 10u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Forest Hills Bombers 10u

6:00pm 
@ Glen Oaks Oval
Summer Showdown 11u National-Glen Oaks Generals 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-LI Gladiators 11U

6:00pm 
@ TBD
Summer Showdown 12u American-RVC Royals 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Camelot Knights JD 12u

6:00pm 
@ Manhasett High School Softball Field
Summer Showdown 10u National-Manhasset Indians 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Massimiilo 10U

6:15pm 
@ East Meadow Complex (Gaglione Field)
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Black Diamonds 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-East Meadow Mustangs 10u

6:30pm 
@ Burns Park Back Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Massapequa Cyclones 8u

7:00pm 
@ BCAC Field
Summer Showdown 12u American-Valley Stream Hawks 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Rockaway Cadets 12u

8:15pm 
@ Oceanside Park #1 Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Pro Game Baseball Hawks 12U

8:15pm 
@ Eisenhower Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Thunder 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Garden City Rough Riders 10u

2912:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Oil City Bandits 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Camelot Knights JD 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-South Sore Sharks Perez 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Kings Park Knights 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Tri State Arsenal 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Long Island Baseball 12u

5:45pm 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Thunder 9u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-Farmingdale Greendogs Green 9u

6:00pm 
@ Wantagh Park Field B Turf
Summer Showdown 8u-Long Island Baseball 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-West Warriors 8U

8:00pm 
@ Manhasett Valley Park
Summer Showdown 11u National-Long Island Baseball 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Manhasset Indians 11U

3012:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Black Diamonds 9u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-Farmingdale Greendogs Green 9u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Titans 9u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Thunder 9u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Titans 9u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 9u-LI Black Diamonds 9u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Levittown Rays 11u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-LI Jr Ducks 11u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-LI Titans Murphy 11u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Tri State Arsenal NY Academy 11u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Camelot Knights JD 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Long Island Baseball 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Long Island Baseball 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Kings Park Knights 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Tri State Arsenal 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-South Sore Sharks Perez 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Kings Park Knights 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Camelot Knights JD 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-South Sore Sharks Perez 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Oil City Bandits 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Oil City Bandits 12u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 12u-Tri State Arsenal 12u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Tri State Arsenal NY Academy 11u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Farmingdale Greendogs 11u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Farmingdale Greendogs 11u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-Levittown Rays 11u

12:00am 
@ TBD
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-LI Jr Ducks 11u 
July 4th Stars and Stripes 11u-LI Titans Murphy 11u

9:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #3 Turf
Summer Showdown 10u National-LI Black Diamonds 10U 
Summer Showdown 10u National-Garden City Rough Riders 10u

9:00am 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Farmingdale Greendogs White 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 10u

9:00am 
@ East Meadow Carpentier
Summer Showdown 10u National-South Shore Sharks Blue 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u National-East Meadow Mustangs 10u

9:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-South Shore Sharks 11U

9:00am 
@ Lakeside Forever 9
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U

9:15am 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Floral Park Knights 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U

10:00am 
@ Maclaren Park Senior
Summer Showdown 11u National-Levittown Rays 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-New Hyde Park Blue Devils 11u

10:00am 
@ Maclaren Turf
Summer Showdown 9u National-Levittown Rays 9u 
Summer Showdown 9u National-Merrick Bellmore Thunder 9u

10:00am 
@ Crocheron Park
Summer Showdown 8u-South Shore Sharks 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Bayside Rebels 8U

11:00am 
@ Garden City Community Park Field #1
Summer Showdown 11u National-South Shore Sharks 11U 
Summer Showdown 11u National-GC Rams 11u

11:00am 
@ Pops Field Turf
Summer Showdown 10u American-Tri-State Arsenal NY National 10u 
Summer Showdown 10u American-Farmingdale Greendogs White 10u

11:00am 
@ Lakeside Forever 9
Summer Showdown 12u National-South Shore Sharks Perez 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Skoller 12U

11:00am 
@ Pine St
Summer Showdown 8u-LI Thunder 8u 
Summer Showdown 8u-Camelot Knights 8u

11:15am 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 12u National-Batting 1000 Seminoles Moir 12U 
Summer Showdown 12u National-Floral Park Knights 12u

1:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-Camelot Knights 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Thunder Caponi 11u

2:00pm 
@ Berner Middle School Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Massapequa Cyclones 12u

3:30pm 
@ Cantiague Park A Turf
Summer Showdown 11u American-LI Thunder Caponi 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u American-Camelot Knights 11u

4:00pm 
@ Berner Middle School Turf
Summer Showdown 12u American-Massapequa Cyclones 12u 
Summer Showdown 12u American-Elmjack Eagles 12u

5:30pm 
@ Burns Park Front Turf
Summer Showdown 11u National-South Shore Chiefs 11u 
Summer Showdown 11u National-Islip Owls O’connor 11u



Our Sponsors