2017 <<   June 2018   >> 2019
27 28 29 30 31 16:00pm 
@ Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
East-Lumberjacks (11) 
East-St. Paul Senators (12)

6:15pm 
@ Rosetown Legion
East-St Paul Cannons (8) 
East-Rosetown Rockets (11)

7:00pm 
@ Wintercrest
West-Rockford Rail Splitters (5) 
West-Red West (13)

7:30pm 
@ Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
South-New Market Northerns (0) 
South-Lonsdale Jokers (10)

8:00pm 
@ Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks (3) 
East-St. Paul JTs (2)

24:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
South-Veseli Vulcans 
South-River Falls Groupers

5:00pm 
@ Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
South-Lonsdale Jokers (4) 
South-Webster Wildcats (2)

312:30pm 
@ Rosetown Legion
East-Lakeville Lobos (13) 
East-Rosetown Rockets (0)

5:00pm 
@ Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
South-Veseli Vulcans (5) 
South-Webster Wildcats (3)

5:00pm 
@ Union Hill
South-River Falls Groupers (12) 
South-Union Hill Pitbulls (2)

5:00pm 
@ St. Patrick - Bonin Field
South-Milltown Outlaws (15) 
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks (12)

6:00pm 
@ Woodbury Bielenberg
East-St. Paul Senators (1) 
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks (10)

6:00pm 
@ Rockford High School
West-Minnetonka Saints (2) 
West-Rockford Rail Splitters (17)

7:00pm 
@ St. Anthony High School
West-Red West (3) 
West-St. Anthony Norsemen (7)

4 5 68:00pm 
@ New Hope Lighted Field
East-St Paul Cannons (3) 
East-Lumberjacks (5)

8:00pm 
@ Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
East-St. Paul Senators (3) 
East-St. Paul JTs (5)

77:00pm 
@ Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
South-Veseli Vulcans (2) 
South-Lonsdale Jokers (3)

7:30pm 
@ Union Hill
South-Elko Chuggers 
South-Union Hill Pitbulls

86:15pm 
@ Rosetown Legion
East-Lumberjacks (13) 
East-Rosetown Rockets (3)

6:15pm 
@ Rich Valley Park
East-St. Paul JTs (7) 
East-Richfield Rockets (0)

6:30pm 
@ Rockford High School
West-Minnetonka Mustangs (3) 
West-Rockford Rail Splitters (5)

8:00pm 
@ Veseli Ballpark
South-Webster Wildcats (8) 
South-Veseli Vulcans (1)

95:15am 
@ Big Willow
West-St. Michael Angels 
West-MaxBat

Postponed
8:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
East-Lakeville Lobos (9) 
South-River Falls Groupers (8)

101:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
Non-League-Burnsville Bulldogs 
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks

3:00pm 
@ McMurray
South-Milltown Outlaws (10) 
East-St. Paul JTs (3)

5:00pm 
@ Veseli Ballpark
South-Union Hill Pitbulls (3) 
South-Veseli Vulcans (8)

5:00pm 
@ St. Patrick - Bonin Field
South-Elko Chuggers (10) 
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks (0)

5:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
South-Webster Wildcats (4) 
South-River Falls Groupers (9)

5:00pm 
@ New Market
South-Lonsdale Jokers (6) 
South-New Market Northerns (9)

5:00pm 
@ Rich Valley Park
East-South Metro Saints (10) 
East-Richfield Rockets (6)

5:15pm 
@ Big Willow
West-Red West 
West-Minnetonka Saints

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ St. Michael
West-Chaska Diamonds (6) 
West-St. Michael Angels (3)

7:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ St. Anthony High School
West-Minnetonka Mustangs (2) 
West-St. Anthony Norsemen (3)

8:00pm 
@ King Lakeville
East-Rosetown Rockets (1) 
East-Lakeville Lobos (10)

11 12 136:15pm 
@ McMurray
East-South Metro Saints (0) 
East-St. Paul JTs (9)

8:00pm 
@ Big Willow
West-Chaska Diamonds (13) 
West-Minnetonka Mustangs (5)

147:00pm 
@ Loretto
West-Red West (7) 
West-MaxBat (3)

7:30pm 
@ Union Hill
South-New Market Northerns (15) 
South-Union Hill Pitbulls (8)

8:00pm 
@ Elko - Fredrickson Field
South-Milltown Outlaws (5) 
South-Elko Chuggers (15)

156:00pm 
@ Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
East-Richfield Rockets (3) 
East-St. Paul Senators (9)

6:15pm 
@ McMurray
East-Rosetown Rockets (1) 
East-St. Paul JTs (4)

8:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks (2) 
South-River Falls Groupers (5)

8:00pm 
@ Veseli Ballpark
South-Lonsdale Jokers (6) 
South-Veseli Vulcans (2)

164:00pm 
@ Greenfield Park
East-South Metro Saints 
East-St Paul Cannons

Postponed
171:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
South-Milltown Outlaws (0) 
South-River Falls Groupers (1)


@ Big Willow
West-Red West (4) 
West-MaxBat (8)

5:00pm 
@ New Market
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks (0) 
South-New Market Northerns (13)

5:00pm 
@ Union Hill
South-Lonsdale Jokers (9) 
South-Union Hill Pitbulls (0)

6:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
East-Lakeville Lobos 
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks

6:00pm 
@ St. Michael
West-St. Anthony Norsemen 
West-St. Michael Angels

7:00pm 
@ Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
West-Rockford Rail Splitters (15) 
West-Chaska Diamonds (3)

188:00pm 
@ Dakota Field
West-Minnetonka Mustangs (7) 
West-Crystal Snappers (13)

8:00pm 
@ Big Willow
West-Minnetonka Saints (3) 
West-MaxBat (5)

19 206:00pm 
@ St. Patrick - Bonin Field
South-Veseli Vulcans 
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks

8:15pm 
@ Big Willow
East-St. Paul JTs 
West-Minnetonka Mustangs

216:30pm 
@ Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
South-New Market Northerns 
South-Webster Wildcats

7:00pm 
@ St. Anthony High School
West-Chaska Diamonds 
West-St. Anthony Norsemen

7:15pm 
@ University of Northwestern - St. Paul
West-Minnetonka Saints 
East-Lakeville Lobos

8:00pm 
@ Elko - Fredrickson Field
South-Lonsdale Jokers 
South-Elko Chuggers

226:15pm 
@ Rosetown Legion
East-St. Paul Senators 
East-Rosetown Rockets

6:15pm 
@ McMurray
East-St. Paul JTs 
East-Lumberjacks

6:30pm 
@ Rich Valley Park
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks 
East-Richfield Rockets

8:00pm 
@ Big Willow
West-Minnetonka Saints 
West-Crystal Snappers

2311:45am 
@ Big Willow
West-Crystal Snappers 
West-MaxBat

8:00pm 
@ King Lakeville
East-St Paul Cannons 
East-Lakeville Lobos

241:00pm 
@ Rosetown Legion
East-Richfield Rockets 
East-Rosetown Rockets

1:30pm 
@ New Market
South-River Falls Groupers 
South-New Market Northerns

4:00pm 
@ Rockford High School
West-St. Anthony Norsemen 
West-Rockford Rail Splitters

5:00pm 
@ Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
South-River Falls Groupers 
South-Webster Wildcats

5:00pm 
@ Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
South-Milltown Outlaws 
South-Lonsdale Jokers

5:00pm 
@ St. Patrick - Bonin Field
South-Union Hill Pitbulls 
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks

6:00pm 
@ St. Michael
West-Minnetonka Mustangs 
West-St. Michael Angels

6:00pm 
@ Toni Stone Field (Dunning)
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks 
East-St. Paul Senators

6:00pm 
@ Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
West-Red West 
West-Chaska Diamonds

25 26 276:15pm 
@ McMurray
East-St. Paul JTs 
East-St Paul Cannons

8:00pm 
@ New Hope Lighted Field
East-Rosetown Rockets 
East-Lumberjacks

8:15pm  - 10:30pm
@ Big Willow
West-St. Anthony Norsemen 
West-Minnetonka Mustangs

287:30pm 
@ Dundas Memorial Park
South-St. Patrick Shamrocks 
South-Milltown Outlaws

7:30pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
East-Lumberjacks 
East-St. Croix Valley Silverbacks

8:00pm 
@ Big Willow
East-St. Paul JTs 
West-Minnetonka Saints

8:00pm 
@ Elko - Fredrickson Field
South-Veseli Vulcans 
South-Elko Chuggers

296:30pm 
@ Rockford High School
West-St. Michael Angels 
West-Rockford Rail Splitters

7:00pm 
@ Richfield High School
East-Lumberjacks 
East-Richfield Rockets

8:00pm 
@ Dakota Field
West-Red West 
West-Crystal Snappers

303:00pm 
@ Greenfield Park
East-St. Paul Senators 
East-St Paul Cannons

5:00pm 
@ First National Bank of River Falls Field
South-Lonsdale Jokers 
South-River Falls Groupers