Select a Calendar:

2014<<   May 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1
6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Marlins (1) 
Pony-Fairfield (5)

2
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (10) 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (3)


10:00am 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post


10:00am 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates (4) 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm (6)


10:00am 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


12:00pm 
@ Oakside #6
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-West Carroll (1) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (11)


12:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (5) 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers (2)


12:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis (4) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (5)


2:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Taneytown - Drake (8) 
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (7)


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Taneytown Feister (15) 
Minors-Fairfield Angels (16)


2:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Taneytown Freundel 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


2:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-West Carroll 
Minors-Taneytown Haines


2:00pm 
@ Fayettville
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (1) 
Softball 10U-Fayetteville (13)


2:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox (8) 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies (2)

3 4
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies (9) 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox (10)


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School


6:00pm 
@ Appler
Pony-Fairfield (15) 
Pony-Bolts (4)


6:00pm 
@ Quincy OX Roast Grounds-Field A
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage 
Softball 12U-WAGS HouseHolder Construction


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (6) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (13)


6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (11) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (3)

5
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Majors-Taneytown - Drake 
Majors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (14) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (2)


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis (0) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (10)


6:00pm 
@ Quincy OX Roast Grounds-Field A
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage 
Softball 12U-WAGS Olympian Athletics


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-UA Hallabaugh (7) 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (2)


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta (7) 
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates (80)


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB

6
5:30pm  - 6:45pm
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (11) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (2)


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Libertytown 
Minors-Taneytown Feister


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (7) 
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (6)


6:00pm 
@ New Oxford
Pony-Fairfield (5) 
Pony-Phillies (11)


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-West Carroll 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Taneytown Haines (10) 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (7)


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta

7
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting


6:00pm 
@ New Franklin
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (12) 
Softball 10U-New Franklin (12)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (6) 
Minors-Fairfield Angels (7)


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Carrol Valley
Majors-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE
8
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor (12) 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (2)


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (14) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (0)


6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (11) 
Majors-West Carroll (3)


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders

9
9:00am 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-WAGS AFCO (13) 
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (11)


10:00am 
@ Oakside #6
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


10:00am 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (7) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (12)


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Libertytown (6) 
Minors-Fairfield Angels (4)


10:00am 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


12:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles


12:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting


12:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Taneytown Freundel 
Minors-UA American Legion


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats


12:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


2:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


2:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


2:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-Taneytown Feister


2:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates


3:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (14) 
Minors-West Carroll (1)


3:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (8) 
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (1)


3:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (2) 
Majors-West Carroll (6)


4:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm


4:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies

10 11
6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 8U-Littlestown Thunder 
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders 
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (9) 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers (2)


6:00pm 
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (11) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (3)

12
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown - Drake (14) 
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (5)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis (3) 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (5)


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (6) 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game (16)


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting


6:00pm 
@ Charles Carroll
Pony-Fairfield (7) 
Pony-Marlins (11)


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox 
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School


6:00pm 
@ Greencastle
Softball 14U-Fairfield Surge 
Softball 14U-GABSA Inferno

13
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (5) 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (7)


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-Taneytown Feister


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Upper Adams Showers (9) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (7)


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 12U-GALS Green 
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage


6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Lightning (15) 
Pony-Fairfield (5)


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (15) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (5)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (1) 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (11)

14
6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post


6:00pm 
@ Shady Grove Community Center-Upper Field
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage 
Softball 12U-GALS Pink


6:00pm 
@ Greenvillage
Softball 14U-Fairfield Surge 
Softball 14U-Greenvillage


6:00pm 
@ Littlestown
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express 
Softball 8U-Littlestown Bolts

15
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


6:00pm 
@ Waynesboro
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (23) 
Softball 10U-WAGS Tom Shockey (17)


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown - Drake 
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-West Carroll (2) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (8)


6:00pm 
@ McSherrystown
Pony-Fairfield (14) 
Pony-Mets (7)

16
9:00am 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Fayetteville (21) 
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (4)


10:00am 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


10:00am 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (3) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (11)


10:00am 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis (10) 
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (3)


10:00am 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (3) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (4)


10:00am 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles


11:00am 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 12U-WAGS Bell Insurance 
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


12:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (0) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (9)


12:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Taneytown - Drake 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Taneytown Haven


12:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


1:00pm 
@ Libertytown
Minors-UA Hallabaugh 
Minors-Libertytown


2:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-West Carroll 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers

Postponed

2:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Taneytown Feister (3) 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (7)


2:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm


2:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals


2:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


2:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School


3:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Fairfield Angels (9) 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel (4)


4:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-West Carroll (6) 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers (7)

17 18
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #6
Majors-Fairfield Orioles 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp.
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express 
Softball 8U-Cashtown


6:00pm 
@ Pen Mar
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage 
Softball 12U-PenMar Blaze


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick

19
5:30pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Legion field behind 7-11
Majors-Fairfield Phillies 
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Taneytown - Drake (10) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (9)


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman 
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-Fairfield Angels


6:00pm 
@ Marion
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix (8) 
Softball 10U-Marion (14)


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats


6:00pm 
@ Shady Grove GALS Green
Softball 14U-Fairfield Surge 
Softball 14U-GALS Green


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm

20
5:30pm 
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (2) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (1)


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Libertytown 
Minors-Taneytown Haven


6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Bolts (9) 
Pony-Fairfield (16)


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys (0) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (6)


6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles

21
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 14U-Fayetteville 
Softball 14U-Fairfield Surge


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals 
Minors-Fairfield Angels


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers

22
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-West Carroll 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles


6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Phillies 
Pony-Fairfield


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders

23
3:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 8U-Biglerville 
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express

24
11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-8u All Star B  -PRACTICE

11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-8u All Star A  -PRACTICE
25 26
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Fairfield Nationals 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Fairfield Angels 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Fairfield Angels 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Upper Adams Showers 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles 
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Pen Mar 
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School

27
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting


6:00pm 
@ Greenvillage
Softball 10U-CSIT Tournament - 5/27---6/3 
Softball 10U-Fairfield Lunachix


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 12U-PenMar Ligtning 
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage


6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Marlins 
Pony-Fairfield


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers


6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Taneytown Feister 
Minors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel

28
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Fairfield Angels 
Minors-UA American Legion


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #6
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


6:00pm 
@ Appler
Pony-Fairfield 
Pony-Lightning


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates

29
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-8u All Star A  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes 
Majors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


6:00pm 
@ Gettysburg
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express 
Softball 8U-Gettysburg

30
10:00am 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


10:00am 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm


10:00am 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies


10:00am 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman 
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis


10:00am 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Fairfield Orioles 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers


11:00am 
@ Libertytown
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers 
Minors-Libertytown


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Fairfield Nationals 
Minors-Taneytown Haines


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-Fairfield Angels


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Upper Adams Showers 
Majors-Taneytown - Drake


12:00pm 
@ Oakside #6
Minors-UA Hallabaugh 
Minors-UA American Legion


12:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Taneytown Feister 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting


12:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals


2:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


2:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates


2:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates


3:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-West Carroll 
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman


3:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-West Carroll


3:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 8U-Littlestown Bolts 
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express


4:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


4:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post

31
11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-8u All Star A  -PRACTICE

1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-8u All Star B  -PRACTICE
1



2



3



4



5



6