Select a Calendar:

2014<<   April 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 31 1

@ Carrol Valley
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE


@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox  -PRACTICE
2

@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE


@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals  -PRACTICE


@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE
3
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
4
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE

2:00pm 
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals  -PRACTICE

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox  -PRACTICE
5 6
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees  -PRACTICE

@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE
7
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE

@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE
8
@ Carrol Valley
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox  -PRACTICE
9
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE

@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE

@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ McSherrystown
Pony-Fairfield 
Pony-Mets

10
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE
11
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees  -PRACTICE

12:00pm 
@ Gettysburg
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (12) 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (9)


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals  -PRACTICE

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox  -PRACTICE

10:00pm  - 12:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Phillies  -PRACTICE
12
4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Orioles  -PRACTICE
13
6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes (6) 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (11)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (4) 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (4)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Lunachix  -PRACTICE
14
6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman (11) 
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis (12)


6:00pm 
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairfield Nationals  -PRACTICE
15
6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Upper Adams Showers 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers


6:00pm 
@ Libertytown
Minors-Taneytown Feister 
Minors-Libertytown


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel


6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (0) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (13)

16
6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-UA American Legion


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-UA Hallabaugh 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (6) 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting (3)


6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (2) 
Minors-Fairfield Angels (10)


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB (2) 
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles (14)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Carrol Valley
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates  -PRACTICE
17
6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Taneytown - Drake (1) 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers (8)

18
10:00am 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-UA Hallabaugh 
Minors-UA American Legion


10:00am 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post


11:00am 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates


11:30am 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 8U-Gettysburg 
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express


12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles (4) 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox (5)


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Fairfield Phillies (5) 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles (4)


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Libertytown 
Minors-Taneytown Haines


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairfield Nationals (13) 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers (2)


12:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


1:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Upper Adams - Scrimmage 
Softball 10U-Lunachix


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-UA Hallabaugh (5) 
Minors-Fairfield Angels (8)


2:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


2:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles (11) 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies (12)


2:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-Taneytown Freundel


2:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Taneytown Feister 
Minors-Taneytown Haven


3:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 12U-Upper Adams 
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage


4:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox 
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates


5:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 14U-Upper Adams 
Softball 14U-Fairfield Surge

19 20
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Fairfield Orioles 
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys

Postponed
21
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Fairfield Phillies 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman 
Majors-Taneytown - Drake

22
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #3
Minors-Taneytown Freundel 
Minors-Taneytown Feister


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


6:00pm 
@ Libertytown
Minors-West Carroll 
Minors-Libertytown


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers  -PRACTICE
23
6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Lunachix  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Fairfield Angels 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Gettysburg Rarrick


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats

24
6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-West Carroll 
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers

25
9:00am 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Lunachix  -PRACTICE

10:00am 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Taneytown Haines 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-West Carroll 
Minors-Fairfield Angels


10:00am 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB


11:00am 
@ Appler
Pony-Fairfield 
Pony-Lightning


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #2
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Fairfield Orioles 
Majors-Taneytown -- Hickman


12:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-UA Hallabaugh 
Minors-Taneytown Feister


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


12:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies 
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club


12:00pm 
@ Libertytown
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Libertytown


12:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Fairfield Yankees


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-Taneytown Freundel 
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers


2:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Majors-Fairfield Phillies 
Majors-West Carroll


2:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox 
Rookie-Upper Adams Gruels


3:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-Taneytown Haven


3:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles 
Majors-Taneytown - Drake


4:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta 
Rookie-Upper Adams Knight Builders


4:30pm 
@ Pen Mar
Softball 12U-Fairfield Rage 
Softball 12U-PenMar Ligtning

26 27
6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Cashtown Lions Club 
Rookie-Fairfield Phillies


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 8U-Cashtown 
Softball 8U-Fairfield Express


6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox 
Majors-Fairfield Orioles


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes 
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers

28
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Carrol Valley
Minors-Fairfield Angels  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
Rookie-Upper Adams ACNB 
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Majors-Taneytown - Drake 
Majors-Fairfield Phillies


6:00pm 
@ Field 3, Fairfield
Softball 10U-Shady Grove GALS 
Softball 10U-Lunachix


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game 
Minors-UA American Legion


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #5
Majors-West Carroll 
Majors-Taneytown - Garvis


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Fairfield Nationals 
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Minors-Fairifeld Tigers 
Minors-Gettysburg TK Painting

29
6:00pm 
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post 
Rookie-Fairfield Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
Majors-Gettysburg Dodgers 
Majors-Emmitsburg Red Sox


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Majors-Upper Adams Smittys 
Majors-Gettysburg Milhimes


6:00pm 
@ Amvets
Pony-Mets 
Pony-Fairfield


6:00pm 
@ UB Lehigh Field
Minors-Taneytown Feister 
Minors-West Carroll


6:00pm 
@ Libertytown
Minors-Taneytown Freundel 
Minors-Libertytown


6:00pm 
@ Taneytown #4
Minors-Taneytown Haven 
Minors-Taneytown Haines


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Franklin Township Treysta


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Majors-Emmitsburg Orioles 
Majors-Upper Adams Showers


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Bucher Meats 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates

30
12:00pm 
@ Emmitsburg
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Giants 
T-Ball-Emmitsburg Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ Field 2, Fairfield
T-Ball-Franklin Twp Max Laing Driving School 
T-Ball-Fairfield Pirates


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Minors-Franklin Twp Rebert Contractor 
Minors-UA Hallabaugh


6:00pm 
@ Oakside #5
Rookie-Fairfield Orioles 
Rookie-Upper Adams State Farm


6:00pm 
@ Franklin Twp Field #1
Minors-Fairfield Angels 
Minors-Franklin Twp AC Fish & Game


6:00pm 
@ GETTYSBURG 1
Rookie-Fairfield Pirates 
Rookie-Gettysburg Trading Post


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Field 1, Fairfield
Minors-UA American Legion 
Minors-Fairfield Nationals

1



2