Last Updated: February 12, 2016
 All Star Saturday   [More Info]
Select a Calendar:

2015<<   February 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
31 1
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee (2) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fairway Market (4)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (14) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Champion Day Camp (8)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (18) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates (5)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Luppino Developers (14) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus (2)

2
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream (0) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Eureka Juice (5)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich (10) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Balitano Contracting (5)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Club Metro (8) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane (10)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pommodoro (11) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Dental Depot (12)

3
8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Haworth (26) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (44)

4
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Ringwood 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Mahwah Stack (18) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (24)

5 6
1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes (27) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits (17)


2:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control (22) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's (24)


3:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision (35) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Coffee Associates (22)


4:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services (21) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-ConnectOne Bank (25)

7 8
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich (3) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Eureka Juice (7)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee (3) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Champion Day Camp (2)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (17) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Dental Depot (4)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pommodoro (4) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates (5)

9
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (6) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fairway Market (11)


6:50pm 
@ Riverdale Middle School River Edge
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-River Edge


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream (3) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Balitano Contracting (2)


8:00pm 
@ Away
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (35) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-River Edge (38)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Club Metro (17) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus (12)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Luppino Developers (13) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane (17)

10
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (2) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream (0)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Champion Day Camp (6) 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Balitano Contracting (10)


8:00pm 
@ Secaucus Recreation Center
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Secaucus


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (8) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Club Metro (7)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates (16) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus (18)

11
8:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Emerson (31) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (35)

12 13
1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Coffee Associates


2:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's


3:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits


4:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control 
7th & 8th Grade Division-ConnectOne Bank

14 15 16 17
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Moonachie 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

18
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-River Edge 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee


7:30pm 
@ Robert L Craig School- Moonachie
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Moonachie

19
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Ringwood American 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

20
1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-2nd -4th Grade All Stars BLACK 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-2nd -4th Grade All Stars- ORANGE


1:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-5th/6th Grade All Stars- BLACK 
5th & 6th Grade Division-5th/6th Grade All Stars- ORANGE


2:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-7th/8th Grade All Stars- BLACK 
7th & 8th Grade Division-7th/8th Grade All Stars- ORANGE

21
4:00pm 
@ Lakeland West
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Wanaque

22
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Champion Day Camp 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Eureka Juice


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Luppino Developers

23
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fairway Market 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Balitano Contracting


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Dental Depot 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pommodoro 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Club Metro

24
5:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision


6:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits


7:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-ConnectOne Bank 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Coffee Associates


8:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes

25
8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Harrington Park 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

26
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Montvale 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Allendale 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

27
1:00pm 
@ Away
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Leonia


1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services


2:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes


3:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Coffee Associates


4:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision 
7th & 8th Grade Division-ConnectOne Bank

28
1:10pm 
@ Harrington Park Elementary School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Harrington Park

29
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Balitano Contracting 
2nd,3rd & 4th Grade Division-Eureka Juice


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pommodoro 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Club Metro 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates

1



2



3



4



5