Select a Calendar:

Printable Calendar   |   View 12 Month List

2014<<   March 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1
12:00pm 
@ Harrington Park Elementary School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (11) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Harrington Park (31)


6:20pm 
@ Westwood Regional High School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Washington Township

Postponed
2
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich (6) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafassos Fairway Market (4)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee (7) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Tullo Oil (3)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Premier Developers (4) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-KSG Interactive Marketing Group (11)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates (6) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Tutor Doctor (5)

3
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Yia Ya's Pizza

Postponed

7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Club Metro Gym 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Pomodoro Pizza

Postponed

8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus

Postponed

8:10pm 
@ Westwood Regional High School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Washington Township

Postponed

8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-MichaelTrasso.com 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane

Postponed
4
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Allendale (31) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (35)


7:40pm 
@ Epiphany
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (19) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Cliffside Park (13)

5
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Secaucus 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

6
7:40pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Ridgewood 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Wanaque 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee

7
12:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-R Luppino Dev 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Brescia Medical


1:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits


2:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Mangia Trattoria 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services


3:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Tutor Doctor 
7th & 8th Grade Division-P.D'Amico Gen. Contr.

8
12:30pm 
@ Lakeland West
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Wanaque

9
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Club Metro Gym 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Yia Ya's Pizza


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Tullo Oil


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Tutor Doctor


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Premier Developers 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane

10
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafassos Fairway Market 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Pomodoro Pizza 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-KSG Interactive Marketing Group 
5th & 6th Grade Division-MichaelTrasso.com


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates

11 12 13 14
12:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes 
7th & 8th Grade Division-P.D'Amico Gen. Contr.


1:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Mangia Trattoria 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Brescia Medical


2:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Tutor Doctor 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits


3:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-R Luppino Dev 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services

15 16
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Club Metro Gym 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norms Ice Cream


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law office of Mark Sokolich 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Porter & Yee


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-PostcardsRus 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Tutor Doctor


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Premier Developers 
5th & 6th Grade Division-MichaelTrasso.com

17
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Pomodoro Pizza 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Yia Ya's Pizza


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafassos Fairway Market 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Tullo Oil


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-KSG Interactive Marketing Group 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Vergona Crane


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Coffee Associates

18
6:15 PM - 9:30 PM
3rd/4th Grade Division Quarter Finals
19
6:15 PM - 9:30 PM
5th /6th Grade Division Quarter Finals
20 21
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
7th /8th Grade Division Quarter Finals
22 23
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
3rd/4th Grade Division Semi Finals
24
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
5th /6th Grade Division Semi Finals
25
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
ANNUAL 6th GRADE DARE BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
26
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
7th /8th Grade Division Semi Finals
27 28
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CHAMPIONSHIP SATURDAY - All Grade Divisions
29 30 31 1



2



3



4