Last Updated: February 27, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   February 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 31 1
8:30pm 
@ Ben Porat Yosef (BPY)
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (14) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Paramus Cmek (27)

2
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Dumont (16) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (15)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Westwood (20) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (39)

3
7:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Youth Center
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Mitchells Auto Body 
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Clinic

4
5
11:00am 
@ Downtown Sports
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (38) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Ridgewood Storm (16)

6 7
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafasso's Fairway Market (6) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (3)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law Office of Mark Sokolich (3) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Callahan's (6)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pete's Lock and Key (13) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Fort Lee Racquet Club (18)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (18) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Previti & Papazzio (1)

8 9 10
6:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center- East Court
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Pizzeria (2) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services (4)


7:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Youth Center
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Mitchells Auto Body 
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Clinic


7:30pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center- East Court
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norm's Ice Cream (8) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control (2)


8:10pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center- East Court
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pomodoro (14) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Cinco De Mayo Mexican Grill (2)


8:50pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center- East Court
5th & 6th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's (0) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PLODIMEX INC. (14)

11
1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Tempo Clothing (16) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza (14)


2:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes (25) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision (17)


3:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits (24) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Vergona Crane (23)


3:10pm 
@ Oradell Public School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (25) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Oradell (9)


4:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Therapeutics Unlimited (29) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Premier Developers (4)

12
2:00pm 
@ Dater School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (40) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Ramsey (44)

13
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norm's Ice Cream (4) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (9)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafasso's Fairway Market (13) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Callahan's (9)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (9) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Fort Lee Racquet Club (12)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's (15) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Cinco De Mayo Mexican Grill (10)

14
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Pizzeria (4) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control (6)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law Office of Mark Sokolich (4) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services (2)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pomodoro (14) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Previti & Papazzio (2)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pete's Lock and Key (8) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PLODIMEX INC. (25)

15
6:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits (35) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Premier Developers (18)


6:50pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes (32) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Vergona Crane (17)


7:40pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Tempo Clothing (13) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision (22)


8:40pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th & 8th Grade Division-Therapeutics Unlimited (16) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza (14)

16
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-River Vale Bsak (15) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (17)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Oakland Storm (32) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (45)

17
7:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Youth Center
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Mitchells Auto Body 
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Clinic

18
19 20 21
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafasso's Fairway Market (1) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law Office of Mark Sokolich (12)


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Pizzeria (8) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norm's Ice Cream (2)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pete's Lock and Key (12) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's (27)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pomodoro (2) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (16)

22
6:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control (4) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (2)


6:45pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Callahan's (4) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services (2)


7:30pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
5th & 6th Grade Division-Previti & Papazzio (11) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Fort Lee Racquet Club (24)


8:30pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
5th & 6th Grade Division-PLODIMEX INC. (20) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Cinco De Mayo Mexican Grill (10)

23
7:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Cresskill (34) 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (27)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Secaucus (20) 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (32)

24
7:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Youth Center
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Mitchells Auto Body 
1st and 2nd Grade Clinic-Clinic

25
10:20am 
@ Grant School
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee (36) 
8th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Dumont (52)


1:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Anthony's Coal Fired Pizza (15) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Premier Developers (12)


2:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Tempo Clothing (10) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Therapeutics Unlimited (25)


3:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Silly Rabbits (14) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Luppino Homes (26)


4:00pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
7th & 8th Grade Division-Garita Vision (2) 
7th & 8th Grade Division-Vergona Crane (0)

26
12:00pm 
@ Westwood Community center
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Westwood


4:00pm 
@ Glen Rock Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Glen Rock

27
6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee PBA (6) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Dog Walking Services (13)


7:00pm 
@ Fort Lee Community Center-West Court
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-River Edge 
7th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Cafasso's Fairway Market (8) 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Norm's Ice Cream (4)


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Saint Rocco's (18) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pomodoro (6)


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Pete's Lock and Key (4) 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Frank Patti (30)

28
6:00pm 
@ Norwood Middle School
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Fort Lee 
6th Grade Division (Travel Team)-Norwood


6:45pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Fort Lee Pizzeria 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Law Office of Mark Sokolich


7:30pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Guaranteed Pest Control 
3rd & 4th Grade Division-Callahan's


8:10pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Fort Lee Racquet Club 
5th & 6th Grade Division-Cinco De Mayo Mexican Grill


8:50pm 
@ Lewis F. Cole Middle School
5th & 6th Grade Division-Previti & Papazzio 
5th & 6th Grade Division-PLODIMEX INC.

1



2



3



4