Select a Calendar:

2015<<   June 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 31 1
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
6U-Piche's (B) 
6U-Andover


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Ashland Town Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-Plymouth


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
6U-Piche's (A) 
6U-Baker Collision


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
2
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-LRGS Winni 
8U-Doherty Electric

3
6:00pm 
@ TBA
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-Andover Tournament


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Sunapee 
10U-Byron's Septic Service



@ TBA
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Andover Tournament

4

@ TBA
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-Andover Tournament



@ TBA
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Andover Tournament


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Odell Park
6U-Piche's (B) 
6U-Piche's (A)


10:15am  - 11:15am
@ Odell Park
6U-Andover 
6U-Baker Collision


11:30am  - 1:00pm
@ Odell Park
10U-LRGS 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Odell Park
12U-Gilford 
12U-Benson Auto

5
@ TBA
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-Andover Tournament


@ TBA
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Andover Tournament

6
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (A)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Winnisquam #2 
12U-Benson Auto

7
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Odell Park
12U-Bristol - TTCC 
12U-Benson Auto


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Andover


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-TTCC 
8U-Doherty Electric


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
6U-Piche's (A) 
6U-Andover

8
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Plymouth 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Odell Park
6U-Baker Collision 
6U-Piche's (B)


6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE
9
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Andover 
8U-Doherty Electric

10
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Gilford 
10U-Byron's Septic Service

11
9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Daniell Park
6U-LRGS 1 
6U-Piche's (B)


10:15am  - 11:15am
@ Daniell Park
6U-LRGS 3 
6U-Piche's (A)


11:00am  - 12:30am
@ Opechee Park - Field D
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-LRGS MP


11:30am  - 12:30pm
@ Daniell Park
6U-LRGS 4 
6U-Baker Collision


1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-LRGS Winni 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Opechee Park - Field D
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-LRGS


3:00pm  - 4:30pm
@ Bryant Field - Field 1
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-LRGS

12 13 14
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Kelley Park
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-TTCC

15 16
6:00 PM
Closing Ceremony and Awards
17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1



2