Select a Calendar:

2015<<   May 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1 2
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (A)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
3
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Winnisquam Regional Middle School
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-Winnisquam #2


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Sunapee High School
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-Sunapee


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Winnisquam 
8U-Doherty Electric

4
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (B)  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
6U-Baker Collision  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE
5
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-TTCC #1 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Opechee Park - Field D
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-LRGS LP

6
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Odell Park
12U-Interlakes 
12U-Benson Auto

7
9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Daniell Park
6U-LRGS 1 
6U-Piche's (A)


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Odell Park
6U-LRGS 3 
6U-Piche's (B)


10:15am  - 11:15am
@ Daniell Park
6U-LRGS 2 
6U-Baker Collision


11:00am  - 12:30pm
@ Bryant Field - Field 1
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-LRGS LP


11:00am  - 12:30pm
@ Odell Park
8U-LRGS MV 
8U-Doherty Electric


1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Odell Park
10U-LRGS 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


3:00pm  - 4:30pm
@ Odell Park
12U-LRGS 
12U-Benson Auto


4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Odell Park
12U-Sunapee 
12U-Benson Auto

8 9
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (A)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-TTCC #2 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-Andover


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
10
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Kelley Park
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-Bristol - TTCC


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Winnisquam Regional Middle School
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Winnisquam


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
6U-Baker Collision 
6U-Andover


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
6U-Piche's (A) 
6U-Piche's (B)

11
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
6U-Baker Collision  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (B)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Odell Park
12U-Plymouth 
12U-Benson Auto

12
@ Odell Park
10U-PICTURE DAY 
10U-Byron's Septic Service


@ Odell Park
8U-PICTURE DAY 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


@ Odell Park
8U-PICTURE DAY 
8U-Doherty Electric


@ Odell Park
6U-Picture Day 
6U-Piche's (A)


@ Odell Park
6U-Picture Day 
6U-Baker Collision


@ Odell Park
6U-Picture Day 
6U-Piche's (B)


5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

@ Odell Park
12U-PICTURE DAY 
12U-Benson Auto


6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
13
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Gilford Middle School
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-Gilford

14

Community Day

9:00am  - 10:00pm
@ Corson Field
6U-Piche's (A) 
6U-Andover

15 16
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (A)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
17
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-TTCC 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Gilford High School
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-Gilford


6:00pm  - 7:30am
@ Sanbornton Town Park
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-Winnisquam

18
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (B)  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
6U-Baker Collision  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Corson Field
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-Andover

19
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-LRGS MP 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Winnisquam Regional Middle School
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-Winnisquam

20
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ TBA
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-LRGS Tournament


6:00pm 
@ TBA
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-LRGS Tournament

21
@ TBA
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-LRGS Tournament


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Woodland Heights Elementary School
6U-Piche's (A) 
6U-LRGS 2


10:15am  - 11:15am
@ Woodland Heights Elementary School
6U-Baker Collision 
6U-LRGS 3


10:15am  - 11:15am
@ Woodland Heights Elementary School
6U-Piche's (B) 
6U-LRGS 4


11:00am  - 12:30pm
@ Odell Park
8U-Andover 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


1:00pm  - 2:30pm
@ Odell Park
8U-Gilford 
8U-Doherty Electric


@ TBA
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-LRGS Tournament

22
@ TBA
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-LRGS


@ TBA
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-LRGS Tournament

23
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (A)  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Plymouth 
12U-Benson Auto

24
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
8U-Winnisquam 
8U-Franklin Savings Bank


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bridgewater Hebron Village School
8U-Doherty Electric 
8U-TTCC


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Kelley Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-TTCC #1

25
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
6U-Baker Collision  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
6U-Piche's (B)  -PRACTICE

5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Daniell Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Winnisquam Regional Middle School
12U-Benson Auto 
12U-Winnisquam #1


6:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Franklin Savings Bank  -PRACTICE
26
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Kelley Park
10U-Byron's Septic Service 
10U-TTCC #2


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
6U-Piche's (B) 
6U-Baker Collision


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Belmont Elementary School
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-LRGS MV


7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Benson Auto  -PRACTICE
27

Memorial Day Weekend
28
1:00 PM
Memorial Day Weekend
29
1:00 PM
Memorial Day
30 31
5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #1
8U-Doherty Electric  -PRACTICE

5:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Paul Smith School #2
10U-Byron's Septic Service  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Daniell Park
12U-Andover 
12U-Benson Auto


6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Gilford Middle School
8U-Franklin Savings Bank 
8U-Gilford

1



2



3



4