Select a Calendar:

2016<<   June 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 31 1
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #16
7-12 Level-73 - Wildcats 
7-12 Level-72 - Hawks


6:00pm 
@ Lenape #14
3-4 Level-32 - Hawks 
3-4 Level-31 - Tigers


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #15
5-6 Level-51 - Tigers 
5-6 Level-54 - Wildcats


6:00pm 
@ Minebrook Park
5-6 Level-52 - Hawks  -PRACTICE
2
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #13
Flames 12U-Red - Quick  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lenape #15
Flames 10U-Flames - Liskowacki  -PRACTICE

6:00pm 
@ Lenape #16
Flames 8U-Flames 8U  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lenape #14
K-K1 - Kate Richardson Photography 
K-14U Flames - Owens

3
4:00 PM - 8:00 AM
All Lenape Fields Closed after 4pm for Fling Prep


10:00am  - 11:30am
@ Lenape #14
K-K1 - Kate Richardson Photography 
K-14U Flames - Owens


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Lenape #15
5-6 Level-52 - Hawks 
5-6 Level-51 - Tigers


10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Lenape #16
7-12 Level-72 - Hawks 
7-12 Level-71 - Tigers


11:30am  - 12:30pm
@ Lenape #14
Flames 14U-Flames - Owens  -PRACTICE

12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Lenape #16
7-12 Level-71 - Tigers 
7-12 Level-73 - Wildcats


12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Lenape #15
5-6 Level-54 - Wildcats 
5-6 Level-52 - Hawks


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Lenape #14
Flames 12U-Black - Phillips  -PRACTICE
4
7:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Flames Fling - 14U...All Lenape Fields Reserved

@ Montgomery Park #TBD
1-2 Level-12 - Hawks 
1-2 Level-16 - Montgomery #1

Cancelled

@ Montgomery Park #TBD
1-2 Level-11 - Tigers 
1-2 Level-16 - Montgomery #1

Cancelled
5
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7-12 Grade Championship Game

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #15
7-12 Level-Championship Game - Lower Seed 
7-12 Level-Championship Game - Higher Seed


6:00pm 
@ Lenape #13
5-6 Level-51 - Tigers  -PRACTICE

6:30pm 
@ Lenape #14
Flames 14U-Manville 
Flames 14U-Flames - Owens

6
6:00pm 
@ Minebrook Park
Flames 8U-Flames 8U  -PRACTICE
Cancelled

6:00pm 
@ Lenape #16
Flames 12U-Game 
Flames 12U-Red - Quick

Cancelled

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Diamond Nation #5A
5-6 Level-Semi-Final Playoff - Higher Seed 
5-6 Level-Semi-Final Playoff - Lower Seed

7
6:00pm 
@ Lenape #13
5-6 Level-51 - Tigers  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #14
3-4 Level-Playoff #4 Seed 
3-4 Level-Playoff #1 Seed


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #15
3-4 Level-Playoff #3 Seed 
3-4 Level-Playoff #2 Seed

8
6:00pm 
@ Lenape #13
5-6 Level-52 - Hawks  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:45pm
@ Lenape #14
Flames 12U-Black - Phillips  -PRACTICE
9
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lenape #14
K-K1 - Kate Richardson Photography 
K-12U Flames - Phillips


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lenape #13
Flames 12U-Red - Quick  -PRACTICE

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Lenape #16
Flames 10U-Flames - Liskowacki  -PRACTICE
10
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1-2, 3-4 & 5-6 Grade Championship Games

11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
FRGSL Picnic! Sponsored by TBD

9:00am  - 11:00am
@ Lenape #16
1-2 Level-11 - Tigers 
1-2 Level-12 - Hawks


9:00am  - 11:00am
@ Lenape #14
3-4 Level-33 - Wildcats 
3-4 Level-32 - Hawks


9:00am  - 11:00am
@ Lenape #15
5-6 Level-51 - Tigers 
5-6 Level-52 - Hawks

11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1