Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1 2
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
HS-HP Bombers 
HS-JJ Pearce Mustangs


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
HS-HSAA Angels 
HS-Garland


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
HS-Lake Highlands Wildcats 
HS-Naaman Forest Rangers


6:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-Purple 
BlastBall-Pink


7:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-New Team 2 
BlastBall-New Team 1


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
HS-Garland 
HS-Naaman Forest Rangers


8:00pm 
@ Blue Field
HS-HSAA Angels 
HS-JJ Pearce Mustangs


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
HS-HP Bombers 
HS-Lake Highlands Wildcats

3
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
T-Ball-Pink Elephants 
T-Ball-Angels


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
T-Ball-Royals 
T-Ball-Mighty Mermaids


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
8U-Cheetahs 
8U-Ponytail Express

4
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Ponytail Express 
14U-Firestixx


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Texas Cubbies 
10U-Vipers


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
10U-Firestixx 
10U-Dynamite


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-TX Glory Wylie 
10U-Cheetahs


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Ponytail Express 
14U-HP Bombers

5
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
T-Ball-Firestixx 
T-Ball-Pink Ladies


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
8U-Ponytail Express 
8U-Cheetahs


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
8U-Diamond Divas 
8U-Turf Queens

6 7
8 9
6:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-Pink 
BlastBall-Purple


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
HS-Naaman Forest Rangers 
HS-HSAA Angels


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
HS-Lake Highlands Wildcats 
HS-Garland


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
HS-JJ Pearce Mustangs 
HS-HP Bombers


7:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-New Team 1 
BlastBall-New Team 2


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
HS-HSAA Angels 
HS-Lake Highlands Wildcats


8:00pm 
@ Blue Field
HS-Naaman Forest Rangers 
HS-HP Bombers


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
HS-Garland 
HS-JJ Pearce Mustangs

10
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
T-Ball-Pink Elephants 
T-Ball-Royals


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
T-Ball-Mighty Mermaids 
T-Ball-Firestixx


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
8U-Cheetahs 
8U-Firestixx

11
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
10U-TX Glory Wylie 
10U-Firestixx


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Cheetahs 
10U-Vipers


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
14U-HP Bombers 
14U-Ponytail Express


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
14U-HP Bombers 
14U-Firestixx


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Texas Cubbies 
10U-Dynamite

12
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
8U-Diamond Divas 
8U-Cheetahs


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
8U-Firestixx 
8U-Turf Queens


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
T-Ball-Pink Ladies 
T-Ball-Angels

13 14
15 16
6:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-Purple 
BlastBall-Pink


7:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Red Field Warm Up Area
BlastBall-New Team 2 
BlastBall-New Team 1

17
6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
T-Ball-Firestixx 
T-Ball-Angels


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
T-Ball-Royals 
T-Ball-Pink Ladies


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
8U-Ponytail Express 
8U-Diamond Divas

18
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
10U-Texas Cubbies 
10U-Firestixx


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Dynamite 
10U-Cheetahs


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Firestixx 
14U-HP Bombers


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Firestixx 
14U-Ponytail Express


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Vipers 
10U-TX Glory Wylie

19
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
8U-Diamond Divas 
8U-Ponytail Express


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
T-Ball-Pink Elephants 
T-Ball-Mighty Mermaids


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
8U-Turf Queens 
8U-Firestixx

20 21
22 23 24
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
8U-Firestixx 
8U-Cheetahs


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
T-Ball-Firestixx 
T-Ball-Royals


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
T-Ball-Angels 
T-Ball-Pink Elephants

25
6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
10U-Dynamite 
10U-TX Glory Wylie


6:30pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Firestixx 
14U-Ponytail Express


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Texas Cubbies 
10U-Cheetahs


8:00pm 
@ Gold Field
10U-Vipers 
10U-Firestixx


8:00pm 
@ Red Field
14U-Firestixx 
14U-HP Bombers

26
6:30pm 
@ Red Field
8U-Turf Queens 
8U-Ponytail Express


6:30pm 
@ Blue Field
T-Ball-Mighty Mermaids 
T-Ball-Pink Ladies


6:30pm 
@ Gold Field
T-Ball-Royals 
T-Ball-Pink Elephants

27 28
29 30 31 1



2



3



4