Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
9:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Bandits - Michael
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
9:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Bandits - Nicholas
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
9:00am
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
East 1 Bandits - IHM
9:00am
@ Jude Field
East 2 Bandits - Summit
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
9:00am
@ Victory Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
9:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
9:15am
@ GA Field
East 2 Bandits - All Saints
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
9:30am
@ Lambo Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(34)
3rd Grade - Visitation(22)
10:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
10:30am
@ Jim Bolger Field
3rd Grade - Ignatius(8)
3rd Grade - IHM(32)
11:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(6)
West 1 Pony - Visitation(6)
11:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Pony - Michael(18)
West 1 Pony - Victory(6)
11:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Pony - Nicholas(24)
West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(8)
11:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(6)
West 2 Pony - Jude(28)
11:00am
@ GA Field
East 2 Pony - Columban(16)
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0)
12:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(8)
East 1 Pony - IHM(0)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(20)
West 1 Pony - Lourdes(6)
12:30pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(0)
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(14)
12:30pm
@ Jude Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0)
West 2 Reserve - Jude(6)
12:30pm
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(30)
West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(16)
12:30pm
@ GA Field
East 2 Reserve - Columban(8)
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18)
12:30pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Reserve - Michael(6)
West 1 Reserve - Victory(20)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(6)
West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(14)
1:30pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(0)
East 1 Reserve - IHM(42)
2:00pm
@ Jude Field
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(36)
West 2 Varsity - Jude(0)
2:00pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(20)
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(28)
2:00pm
@ GA Field
East 2 Varsity - Columban(6)
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(28)
2:00pm
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(46)
West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(32)
2:00pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Varsity - Michael(20)
West 1 Varsity - Victory(6)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(14)
West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(30)
3:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(18)
East 1 Varsity - IHM(8)
-
4
1:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Bandits - James
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
1:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Bandits - William
East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude
1:00pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Pony - All Saints(24)
East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(6)
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
East 2 Pony - SMOY(12)
West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(0)
East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(24)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(0)
West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Reserve - Summit(36)
East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(6)
2:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Pony - William(14)
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(22)
2:30pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(8)
East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(6)
2:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Pony - James(6)
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(12)
4:00pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(14)
East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(6)
4:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Reserve - William(8)
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(30)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Reserve - James(0)
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(22)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(16)
East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(26)
5:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Varsity - James(12)
West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(8)
5:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Varsity - William(6)
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(14)
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Michael
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st
8:00am
@ James Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd
West 1 Bandits - James
9:00am
@ Victory Field
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
9:00am
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Bandits - Summit
West 2 Bandits - William
9:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Bandits - IHM
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
9:00am
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st
9:15am
@ GA Field
West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
9:30am
@ Lambo Field
3rd Grade - IHM(36)
3rd Grade - Visitation(0)
10:30am
@ Wildcat Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(6)
3rd Grade - Ignatius(44)
10:30am
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(14)
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(6)
10:30am
@ SASEAS Field
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude
11:00am
@ GA Field
West 1 Pony - Lourdes(28)
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(14)
11:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Pony - Michael(14)
West 1 Pony - Visitation(6)
11:00am
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Pony - SMOY(26)
West 2 Pony - William(6)
11:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Pony - IHM(8)
West 1 Pony - Victory(0)
12:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(12)
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(8)
12:00pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(14)
East 2 Reserve - Summit(28)
12:30pm
@ GA Field
West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(22)
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18)
12:30pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Reserve - Michael(0)
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(28)
12:30pm
@ Victory Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0)
West 1 Reserve - Victory(16)
12:30pm
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(34)
West 2 Reserve - William(0)
1:30pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(28)
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0)
1:30pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(30)
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(6)
2:00pm
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Varsity - SMOY(30)
West 2 Varsity - William(0)
2:00pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Varsity - IHM(8)
West 1 Varsity - Victory(34)
2:00pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Varsity - Michael(6)
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(25)
2:00pm
@ GA Field
West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(28)
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(0)
3:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(32)
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(12)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(12)
East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(0)
-
11
1:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(26)
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6)
1:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8)
East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(6)
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
East 2 Bandits - All Saints
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Pony - James(12)
East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(6)
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(14)
East 2 Pony - Nicholas(28)
1:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(6)
East 2 Pony - Columban(14)
2:30pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(14)
East 2 Reserve - Columban(0)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Reserve - James(16)
East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(14)
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0)
East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(8)
2:30pm
@ Withrow H.S.
West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(6)
East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(34)
2:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(0)
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(40)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Pony - Jude(20)
East 2 Pony - All Saints(8)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Jude(14)
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(30)
4:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(30)
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(20)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Varsity - James(38)
East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(20)
4:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(20)
East 2 Varsity - Columban(14)
5:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Jude(28)
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(22)
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
9:00am
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd
East 1 Bandits - IHM
9:00am
@ Schott Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st
9:00am
@ Schott Field
West 2 Bandits - William
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd
9:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
9:00am
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
9:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
9:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
10:30am
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(8)
East 2 Reserve - Summit(34)
10:30am
@ Jim Bolger Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(0)
3rd Grade - IHM(36)
10:30am
@ Oskamp Field
3rd Grade - Ignatius(18)
3rd Grade - Visitation(0)
11:00am
@ Schott Field
West 2 Pony - William(0)
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(22)
11:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Pony - Jude(20)
West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(8)
12:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(6)
East 1 Pony - IHM(0)
12:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Pony - Visitation(30)
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
12:00pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Pony - Columban(28)
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(0)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(26)
West 1 Pony - Lourdes(0)
12:30pm
@ Schott Field
West 2 Reserve - William(0)
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(38)
12:30pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Reserve - Jude(24)
West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(6)
1:30pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(6)
East 1 Reserve - IHM(34)
1:30pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Varsity - Columban(20)
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(20)
West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(0)
1:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(30)
West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
2:00pm
@ Schott Field
West 2 Varsity - William(14)
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(38)
2:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Varsity - Jude(30)
West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(14)
3:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(14)
East 1 Varsity - IHM(8)
3:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(26)
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(20)
West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(30)
-
18
1:00am
@ Williams Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
East 2 Bandits - Summit
1:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
East 2 Bandits - All Saints
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(14)
West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0)
East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(24)
1:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st
East 1 Bandits - Michael
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude
East 2 Bandits - Nicholas
1:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
West 1 Bandits - James
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(12)
East 2 Pony - Nicholas(36)
2:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(0)
East 1 Pony - Michael(22)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18)
East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(12)
2:30pm
@ James Field
West 1 Pony - Victory(20)
West 1 Pony - James(8)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Pony - SMOY(14)
East 2 Pony - All Saints(6)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(30)
West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(12)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(0)
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(14)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(22)
East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(20)
4:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(22)
East 1 Reserve - Michael(6)
4:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(44)
East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(0)
4:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Reserve - Victory(20)
West 1 Reserve - James(16)
5:30pm
@ James Field
West 1 Varsity - Victory(34)
West 1 Varsity - James(30)
5:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6)
East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(28)
5:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(14)
East 1 Varsity - Michael(28)
5:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Varsity - SMOY(32)
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(6)
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
9:00am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 2 Bandits - All Saints
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd
9:00am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Bandits - IHM
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st
9:00am
@ Williams Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st
East 2 Bandits - Summit
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - James
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st
10:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
10:30am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
3rd Grade - Visitation(14)
3rd Grade - Susanna(26)
10:30am
@ Wildcat Field
3rd Grade - IHM(28)
3rd Grade - Ignatius(0)
12:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Pony - Victory(0)
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(14)
12:00pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0)
East 1 Pony - Susanna(28)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Pony - Visitation(14)
West 1 Pony - Lourdes(0)
12:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Pony - Jude(22)
West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(26)
West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(8)
1:30pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(14)
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(36)
1:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Reserve - Jude(12)
West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0)
1:30pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Reserve - Victory(20)
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(2)
3:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Varsity - Victory(38)
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(30)
3:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - William
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
3:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
3:00pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(21)
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(18)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(33)
West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(0)
5:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Pony - William(6)
West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(30)
6:30pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Reserve - William(6)
West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(42)
8:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Varsity - William(30)
West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(46)
-
25
1:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Pony - All Saints(0)
East 2 Pony - Columban(14)
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6)
East 2 Pony - SMOY(12)
1:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
1:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Pony - IHM(30)
East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(0)
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Pony - James(20)
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8)
1:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
East 1 Bandits - Michael
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
East 2 Bandits - Nicholas
2:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(0)
East 1 Pony - Michael(28)
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(16)
East 2 Pony - Nicholas(36)
2:30pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Reserve - IHM(30)
East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(0)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Reserve - James(28)
West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(40)
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(6)
2:30pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(0)
East 2 Reserve - Columban(6)
2:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(14)
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(0)
4:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(6)
East 2 Varsity - Columban(46)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(14)
East 2 Varsity - SMOY(32)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(0)
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(16)
4:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Varsity - James(20)
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(26)
4:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Varsity - IHM(6)
East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(8)
4:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(0)
East 1 Reserve - Michael(6)
4:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0)
East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(12)
5:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(14)
East 1 Varsity - Michael(36)
5:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0)
East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(32)
5:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(6)
West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(26)
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
September 1 2016
September 2 2016
September 3 2016
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Susanna 1st vs Visitation Orange 1st@ Lambo Field
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Susanna 2nd vs Visitation 2nd
@ Lambo Field
9:00 AM East 1 Bandits: Ignatius 2nd vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Antoninus 1st vs Victory 1st
@ Victory Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Michael vs Victory 2nd
@ Victory Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Nicholas vs Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Summit vs Jude 2nd
@ Jude Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Veronica/ STM vs Dominic/ Teresa 1st
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Visitation Blue 1st vs Jude 1st
@ Jude Field
9:15 AM East 1 Bandits: All Saints vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
9:30 AM 3rd Grade: Susanna vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
10:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Antoninus 2nd vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: Ignatius vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
11:00 AM East 1 Pony: Columban vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
11:00 AM West 1 Pony: Michael vs Victory
@ Victory Field
11:00 AM West 1 Pony: Susanna vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
11:00 AM West 2 Pony: Nicholas vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
11:00 AM West 2 Pony: Queen of Peace/ Joe vs Jude
@ Jude Field
12:00 PM East 1 Pony: Ignatius vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Antoninus vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
12:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Columban vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
12:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Michael vs Victory
@ Victory Field
12:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Susanna vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
12:30 PM West 2 Reserve: Nicholas vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
12:30 PM West 2 Reserve: Visitation 5th vs Jude
@ Jude Field
1:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Ignatius vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Antoninus vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
2:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Columban vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
2:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Michael vs Victory
@ Victory Field
2:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Susanna vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
2:00 PM West 2 Varsity: Nicholas vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
2:00 PM West 2 Varsity: Queen of Peace/ Joe vs Jude
@ Jude Field
3:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Ignatius vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Antoninus vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
9:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Bandits - Michael West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
9:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Bandits - Nicholas West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
9:00am
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd East 1 Bandits - IHM
9:00am
@ Jude Field
East 2 Bandits - Summit West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
9:00am
@ Victory Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
9:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
9:15am
@ GA Field
East 2 Bandits - All Saints East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
9:30am
@ Lambo Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(34) 3rd Grade - Visitation(22)
10:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
10:30am
@ Jim Bolger Field
3rd Grade - Ignatius(8) 3rd Grade - IHM(32)
11:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(6) West 1 Pony - Visitation(6)
11:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Pony - Michael(18) West 1 Pony - Victory(6)
11:00am
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Pony - Nicholas(24) West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(8)
11:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(6) West 2 Pony - Jude(28)
11:00am
@ GA Field
East 2 Pony - Columban(16) East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0)
12:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(8) East 1 Pony - IHM(0)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(20) West 1 Pony - Lourdes(6)
12:30pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(0) West 1 Reserve - Visitation(14)
12:30pm
@ Jude Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0) West 2 Reserve - Jude(6)
12:30pm
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(30) West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(16)
12:30pm
@ GA Field
East 2 Reserve - Columban(8) East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18)
12:30pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Reserve - Michael(6) West 1 Reserve - Victory(20)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(6) West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(14)
1:30pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(0) East 1 Reserve - IHM(42)
2:00pm
@ Jude Field
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(36) West 2 Varsity - Jude(0)
2:00pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(20) West 1 Varsity - Visitation(28)
2:00pm
@ GA Field
East 2 Varsity - Columban(6) East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(28)
2:00pm
@ Jerry McClatchey Field
East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(46) West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(32)
2:00pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Varsity - Michael(20) West 1 Varsity - Victory(6)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(14) West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(30)
3:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(18) East 1 Varsity - IHM(8)
September 4 2016
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: All Saints vs CPS/ Mary@ St. Xavier H.S.
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: Veronica/ STM vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Bandits: William vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
1:00 PM West 2 Bandits: James vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
1:00 PM West 2 Pony: SMOY vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: All Saints vs CPS/ Mary
@ St. Xavier H.S.
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Summit vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Pony: William vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
2:30 PM West 2 Pony: James vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
2:30 PM West 2 Reserve: SMOY vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: All Saints vs CPS/ Mary
@ St. Xavier H.S.
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Veronica/ STM vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
4:00 PM East 2 Reserve: William vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
4:00 PM West 2 Reserve: James vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
5:30 PM East 2 Varsity: William vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
5:30 PM West 2 Varsity: James vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
1:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Bandits - James West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
1:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Bandits - William East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude
1:00pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Pony - All Saints(24) East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(6)
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
East 2 Pony - SMOY(12) West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(0) East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(24)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(0) West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Reserve - Summit(36) East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(6)
2:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Pony - William(14) East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(22)
2:30pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(8) East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(6)
2:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Pony - James(6) West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(12)
4:00pm
@ St. Xavier H.S.
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(14) East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(6)
4:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Reserve - William(8) East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(30)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Reserve - James(0) West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(22)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(16) East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(26)
5:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Varsity - James(12) West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(8)
5:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Varsity - William(6) East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(14)
September 5 2016
September 6 2016
September 7 2016
September 8 2016
September 9 2016
September 10 2016
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Antoninus 1st vs Visitation Orange 1st@ James Field
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Antoninus 2nd vs James
@ Lambo Field
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Dominic/ Teresa 1st vs Visitation Blue 1st
@ Lambo Field
8:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Michael vs Visitation 2nd
@ Lambo Field
9:00 AM East 2 Bandits: John DR/ John Harr vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: IHM vs Victory 2nd
@ Victory Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Jude 1st vs Victory 1st
@ Victory Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Susanna 1st vs Ignatius 1st
@ Wildcat Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Susanna 2nd vs Ignatius 2nd
@ Wildcat Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Summit vs William
@ Riverside Field
9:15 AM East 1 Bandits: Lourdes vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
9:30 AM 3rd Grade: IHM vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: Susanna vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
10:30 AM East 2 Bandits: Dominic/ Teresa 2nd vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ SASEAS Field
10:30 AM East 2 Pony: John DR/ John Harr vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
11:00 AM East 1 Pony: Lourdes vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
11:00 AM West 1 Pony: IHM vs Victory
@ Victory Field
11:00 AM West 1 Pony: Michael vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
11:00 AM West 2 Pony: SMOY vs William
@ Riverside Field
12:00 PM East 2 Reserve: John DR/ John Harr vs Summit
@ Thomas Moore Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Susanna vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
12:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Lourdes vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
12:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Michael vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
12:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Visitation 5th vs Victory
@ Victory Field
12:30 PM West 2 Reserve: SMOY vs William
@ Riverside Field
1:30 PM East 2 Varsity: John DR/ John Harr vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Susanna vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
2:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Lourdes vs Guardian Angel
@ GA Field
2:00 PM West 1 Varsity: IHM vs Victory
@ Victory Field
2:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Michael vs Visitation
@ Lambo Field
2:00 PM West 2 Varsity: SMOY vs William
@ Riverside Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Susanna vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Queen of Peace/ Joe vs CPS/ Mary
@ LaSalle H.S.
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Bandits - Michael West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st
8:00am
@ James Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
8:00am
@ Lambo Field
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd West 1 Bandits - James
9:00am
@ Victory Field
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st
9:00am
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Bandits - Summit West 2 Bandits - William
9:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Bandits - IHM West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd
9:00am
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st
9:15am
@ GA Field
West 1 Bandits - Lourdes East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel
9:30am
@ Lambo Field
3rd Grade - IHM(36) 3rd Grade - Visitation(0)
10:30am
@ Wildcat Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(6) 3rd Grade - Ignatius(44)
10:30am
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(14) East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(6)
10:30am
@ SASEAS Field
West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude
11:00am
@ GA Field
West 1 Pony - Lourdes(28) East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(14)
11:00am
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Pony - Michael(14) West 1 Pony - Visitation(6)
11:00am
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Pony - SMOY(26) West 2 Pony - William(6)
11:00am
@ Victory Field
East 1 Pony - IHM(8) West 1 Pony - Victory(0)
12:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(12) West 1 Pony - Ignatius(8)
12:00pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(14) East 2 Reserve - Summit(28)
12:30pm
@ GA Field
West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(22) East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18)
12:30pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Reserve - Michael(0) West 1 Reserve - Visitation(28)
12:30pm
@ Victory Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0) West 1 Reserve - Victory(16)
12:30pm
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(34) West 2 Reserve - William(0)
1:30pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(28) East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0)
1:30pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(30) West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(6)
2:00pm
@ Riverside Field
East 2 Varsity - SMOY(30) West 2 Varsity - William(0)
2:00pm
@ Victory Field
East 1 Varsity - IHM(8) West 1 Varsity - Victory(34)
2:00pm
@ Lambo Field
East 1 Varsity - Michael(6) West 1 Varsity - Visitation(25)
2:00pm
@ GA Field
West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(28) East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(0)
3:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(32) West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(12)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(12) East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(0)
September 11 2016
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: James vs Covington Catholic@ Covington Catholic H.S.
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: Queen of Peace/ Joe vs CPS/ Mary
@ Withrow H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Bandits: Jude 2nd vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Pony: Antoninus vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
1:00 PM East 2 Pony: Dominic/ Teresa vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Pony: Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: James vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Queen of Peace/ Joe vs CPS/ Mary
@ Withrow H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Pony: Jude vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Reserve: Antoninus vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
2:30 PM East 2 Reserve: Dominic/ Teresa vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Reserve: Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: James vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
4:00 PM East 2 Reserve: Jude vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
4:00 PM East 2 Varsity: Antoninus vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
4:00 PM East 2 Varsity: Dominic/ Teresa vs SASEAS/ Gertrude
@ Maderia H.S.
5:30 PM East 2 Varsity: Jude vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
1:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(26) East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6)
1:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8) East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(6)
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd East 2 Bandits - All Saints
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Pony - James(12) East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(6)
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(14) East 2 Pony - Nicholas(28)
1:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(6) East 2 Pony - Columban(14)
2:30pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(14) East 2 Reserve - Columban(0)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Reserve - James(16) East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(14)
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0) East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(8)
2:30pm
@ Withrow H.S.
West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(6) East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(34)
2:30pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(0) East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(40)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Pony - Jude(20) East 2 Pony - All Saints(8)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Jude(14) East 2 Reserve - All Saints(30)
4:00pm
@ Maderia H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(30) East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(20)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
West 1 Varsity - James(38) East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(20)
4:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(20) East 2 Varsity - Columban(14)
5:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Jude(28) East 2 Varsity - All Saints(22)
September 12 2016
September 13 2016
September 14 2016
September 15 2016
September 16 2016
September 17 2016
9:00 AM East 1 Bandits: Susanna 2nd vs IHM@ Jim Bolger Field
9:00 AM East 2 Bandits: Guardian Angel vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Ignatius 2nd vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Ignatius 1st vs Antoninus 1st
@ Schott Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Jude 1st vs Dominic/ Teresa 1st
@ Delhi Park
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Jude 2nd vs Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
@ Delhi Park
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: William vs Antoninus 2nd
@ Schott Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: Ignatius vs Visitation
@ Oskamp Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: Susanna vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
10:30 AM East 2 Reserve: Visitation 5th vs Summit
@ Thomas Moore Field
11:00 AM West 2 Pony: Jude vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
11:00 AM West 2 Pony: William vs Antoninus
@ Schott Field
12:00 PM East 1 Pony: Susanna vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
12:00 PM East 2 Pony: Columban vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Ignatius vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Visitation vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
12:30 PM West 2 Reserve: Jude vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
12:30 PM West 2 Reserve: William vs Antoninus
@ Schott Field
1:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Susanna vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
1:30 PM East 2 Varsity: Columban vs Veronica/ STM
@ Thomas Moore Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Ignatius vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Visitation vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
2:00 PM West 2 Varsity: Jude vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
2:00 PM West 2 Varsity: William vs Antoninus
@ Schott Field
3:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Susanna vs IHM
@ Jim Bolger Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Ignatius vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Visitation vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
9:00am
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd East 1 Bandits - IHM
9:00am
@ Schott Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st
9:00am
@ Schott Field
West 2 Bandits - William West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd
9:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
9:00am
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM
9:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
9:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
10:30am
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(8) East 2 Reserve - Summit(34)
10:30am
@ Jim Bolger Field
3rd Grade - Susanna(0) 3rd Grade - IHM(36)
10:30am
@ Oskamp Field
3rd Grade - Ignatius(18) 3rd Grade - Visitation(0)
11:00am
@ Schott Field
West 2 Pony - William(0) West 2 Pony - Antoninus(22)
11:00am
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Pony - Jude(20) West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(8)
12:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Pony - Susanna(6) East 1 Pony - IHM(0)
12:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Pony - Visitation(30) West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
12:00pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Pony - Columban(28) East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(0)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Pony - Ignatius(26) West 1 Pony - Lourdes(0)
12:30pm
@ Schott Field
West 2 Reserve - William(0) West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(38)
12:30pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Reserve - Jude(24) West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(6)
1:30pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Reserve - Susanna(6) East 1 Reserve - IHM(34)
1:30pm
@ Thomas Moore Field
East 2 Varsity - Columban(20) East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(20) West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(0)
1:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(30) West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
2:00pm
@ Schott Field
West 2 Varsity - William(14) West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(38)
2:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Varsity - Jude(30) West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(14)
3:00pm
@ Jim Bolger Field
East 1 Varsity - Susanna(14) East 1 Varsity - IHM(8)
3:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(26) West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(20) West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(30)
September 18 2016
1:00 AM East 2 Bandits: Visitation 2nd vs Summit@ Williams Field
1:00 PM East 1 Bandits: Susanna 1st vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: Guardian Angel vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Bandits: John DR/ John Harr vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Bandits: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
1:00 PM West 1 Bandits: Victory 1st vs Visitation Orange 1st
@ James Field
1:00 PM West 1 Bandits: Victory 2nd vs James
@ James Field
1:00 PM West 2 Pony: John DR/ John Harr vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
2:30 PM East 1 Pony: CPS/ Mary vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Guardian Angel vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Pony: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
2:30 PM East 2 Pony: SMOY vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
2:30 PM West 1 Pony: Victory vs James
@ James Field
2:30 PM West 2 Reserve: John DR/ John Harr vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
4:00 PM East 1 Reserve: CPS/ Mary vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Guardian Angel vs Covington Catholic
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
4:00 PM East 2 Reserve: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
4:00 PM East 2 Reserve: SMOY vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
4:00 PM West 1 Reserve: Victory vs James
@ James Field
5:30 PM East 1 Varsity: CPS/ Mary vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
5:30 PM East 2 Varsity: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
5:30 PM East 2 Varsity: SMOY vs All Saints
@ Moeller H.S.
5:30 PM West 1 Varsity: Victory vs James
@ James Field
1:00am
@ Williams Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd East 2 Bandits - Summit
1:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr East 2 Bandits - All Saints
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(14) West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(6)
1:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0) East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(24)
1:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st East 1 Bandits - Michael
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Bandits - SASEAS/ Gertrude East 2 Bandits - Nicholas
1:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd West 1 Bandits - James
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(12) East 2 Pony - Nicholas(36)
2:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(0) East 1 Pony - Michael(22)
2:30pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(18) East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(12)
2:30pm
@ James Field
West 1 Pony - Victory(20) West 1 Pony - James(8)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Pony - SMOY(14) East 2 Pony - All Saints(6)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(30) West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(12)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Reserve - SMOY(0) East 2 Reserve - All Saints(14)
4:00pm
@ Covington Catholic H.S.
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(22) East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(20)
4:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(22) East 1 Reserve - Michael(6)
4:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(44) East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(0)
4:00pm
@ James Field
West 1 Reserve - Victory(20) West 1 Reserve - James(16)
5:30pm
@ James Field
West 1 Varsity - Victory(34) West 1 Varsity - James(30)
5:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6) East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(28)
5:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(14) East 1 Varsity - Michael(28)
5:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Varsity - SMOY(32) East 2 Varsity - All Saints(6)
September 19 2016
September 20 2016
September 21 2016
September 22 2016
September 23 2016
September 24 2016
9:00 AM East 1 Bandits: All Saints vs Susanna 2nd@ The Schuh-Titan Field
9:00 AM East 1 Bandits: IHM vs Susanna 1st
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
9:00 AM East 2 Bandits: Visitation Blue 1st vs Summit
@ Williams Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Victory 1st vs Ignatius 1st
@ Wildcat Field
9:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Victory 2nd vs Ignatius 2nd
@ Wildcat Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: James vs Jude 2nd
@ Jude Field
9:00 AM West 2 Bandits: Visitation Orange 1st vs Jude 1st
@ Jude Field
10:00 AM West 1 Bandits: Visitation 2nd vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: IHM vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
10:30 AM 3rd Grade: Visitation vs Susanna
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
12:00 PM East 1 Pony: Guardian Angel vs Susanna
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Victory vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
12:00 PM West 1 Pony: Visitation vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
12:00 PM West 2 Pony: Jude vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
1:30 PM East 1 Reserve: Guardian Angel vs Susanna
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Victory vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
1:30 PM West 1 Reserve: Visitation vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
1:30 PM West 2 Reserve: Jude vs Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete
@ Joyce Park
3:00 PM East 1 Varsity: Guardian Angel vs Susanna
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Victory vs Ignatius
@ Wildcat Field
3:00 PM West 1 Varsity: Visitation vs Lourdes
@ Oskamp Field
3:00 PM West 2 Bandits: Antoninus 1st vs Dominic/ Teresa 1st
@ Delhi Park
3:00 PM West 2 Bandits: William vs Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
@ Delhi Park
5:00 PM West 2 Pony: William vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
6:30 PM West 2 Reserve: William vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
8:00 PM West 2 Varsity: William vs Dominic/ Teresa
@ Delhi Park
9:00am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 2 Bandits - All Saints East 1 Bandits - Susanna 2nd
9:00am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Bandits - IHM East 1 Bandits - Susanna 1st
9:00am
@ Williams Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Blue 1st East 2 Bandits - Summit
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 2nd West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 2nd
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation Orange 1st West 2 Bandits - Jude 1st
9:00am
@ Jude Field
West 1 Bandits - James West 2 Bandits - Jude 2nd
9:00am
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Bandits - Victory 1st West 1 Bandits - Ignatius 1st
10:00am
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Bandits - Visitation 2nd West 1 Bandits - Lourdes
10:30am
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
3rd Grade - Visitation(14) 3rd Grade - Susanna(26)
10:30am
@ Wildcat Field
3rd Grade - IHM(28) 3rd Grade - Ignatius(0)
12:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Pony - Victory(0) West 1 Pony - Ignatius(14)
12:00pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Pony - Guardian Angel(0) East 1 Pony - Susanna(28)
12:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Pony - Visitation(14) West 1 Pony - Lourdes(0)
12:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Pony - Jude(22) West 2 Pony - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0)
1:30pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Reserve - Visitation(26) West 1 Reserve - Lourdes(8)
1:30pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Reserve - Guardian Angel(14) East 1 Reserve - Susanna(36)
1:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 2 Reserve - Jude(12) West 2 Reserve - Sacred Heart/ Ann/ Pete(0)
1:30pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Reserve - Victory(20) West 1 Reserve - Ignatius(2)
3:00pm
@ Wildcat Field
West 1 Varsity - Victory(38) West 1 Varsity - Ignatius(30)
3:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - William West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 2nd
3:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 1st West 2 Bandits - Dominic/ Teresa 1st
3:00pm
@ The Schuh-Titan Field
East 1 Varsity - Guardian Angel(21) East 1 Varsity - Susanna(18)
3:00pm
@ Oskamp Field
West 1 Varsity - Visitation(33) West 1 Varsity - Lourdes(0)
5:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Pony - William(6) West 2 Pony - Dominic/ Teresa(30)
6:30pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Reserve - William(6) West 2 Reserve - Dominic/ Teresa(42)
8:00pm
@ Delhi Park
West 2 Varsity - William(30) West 2 Varsity - Dominic/ Teresa(46)
September 25 2016
1:00 PM East 1 Bandits: Guardian Angel vs Michael@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
1:00 PM East 1 Pony: IHM vs CPS/ Mary
@ Withrow H.S.
1:00 PM East 2 Bandits: Veronica/ STM vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
1:00 PM East 2 Pony: All Saints vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
1:00 PM East 2 Pony: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs SMOY
@ Moeller H.S.
1:00 PM West 1 Pony: James vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
1:00 PM West 2 Bandits: Antoninus 2nd vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
2:30 PM East 1 Pony: Covington Catholic vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
2:30 PM East 1 Reserve: IHM vs CPS/ Mary
@ Withrow H.S.
2:30 PM East 2 Pony: Veronica/ STM vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
2:30 PM East 2 Reserve: All Saints vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
2:30 PM East 2 Reserve: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs SMOY
@ Moeller H.S.
2:30 PM West 1 Reserve: James vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
2:30 PM West 2 Pony: Antoninus vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
4:00 PM East 1 Reserve: Covington Catholic vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
4:00 PM East 1 Varsity: IHM vs CPS/ Mary
@ Withrow H.S.
4:00 PM East 2 Reserve: Visitation 5th vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
4:00 PM East 2 Varsity: All Saints vs Columban
@ Bobcat Field
4:00 PM East 2 Varsity: SASEAS/ Gertrude vs SMOY
@ Moeller H.S.
4:00 PM West 1 Varsity: James vs Queen of Peace/ Joe
@ Joyce Park
4:00 PM West 2 Reserve: Antoninus vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
5:30 PM East 1 Varsity: Covington Catholic vs Michael
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
5:30 PM East 2 Varsity: Veronica/ STM vs Nicholas
@ Shea Stadium
5:30 PM West 2 Varsity: Antoninus vs John DR/ John Harr
@ LaSalle H.S.
1:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Pony - All Saints(0) East 2 Pony - Columban(14)
1:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Pony - SASEAS/ Gertrude(6) East 2 Pony - SMOY(12)
1:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Bandits - Antoninus 2nd West 2 Bandits - John DR/ John Harr
1:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Pony - IHM(30) East 1 Pony - CPS/ Mary(0)
1:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Pony - James(20) West 1 Pony - Queen of Peace/ Joe(8)
1:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Bandits - Guardian Angel East 1 Bandits - Michael
1:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Bandits - Veronica/ STM East 2 Bandits - Nicholas
2:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Pony - Covington Catholic(0) East 1 Pony - Michael(28)
2:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Pony - Veronica/ STM(16) East 2 Pony - Nicholas(36)
2:30pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Reserve - IHM(30) East 1 Reserve - CPS/ Mary(0)
2:30pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Reserve - James(28) West 1 Reserve - Queen of Peace/ Joe(0)
2:30pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Reserve - SASEAS/ Gertrude(40) East 2 Reserve - SMOY(6)
2:30pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Reserve - All Saints(0) East 2 Reserve - Columban(6)
2:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Pony - Antoninus(14) West 2 Pony - John DR/ John Harr(0)
4:00pm
@ Bobcat Field
East 2 Varsity - All Saints(6) East 2 Varsity - Columban(46)
4:00pm
@ Moeller H.S.
East 2 Varsity - SASEAS/ Gertrude(14) East 2 Varsity - SMOY(32)
4:00pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Reserve - Antoninus(0) West 2 Reserve - John DR/ John Harr(16)
4:00pm
@ Joyce Park
West 1 Varsity - James(20) West 1 Varsity - Queen of Peace/ Joe(26)
4:00pm
@ Withrow H.S.
East 1 Varsity - IHM(6) East 1 Varsity - CPS/ Mary(8)
4:00pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Reserve - Covington Catholic(0) East 1 Reserve - Michael(6)
4:00pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Reserve - Visitation 5th(0) East 2 Reserve - Nicholas(12)
5:30pm
@ Bishop Fenwick H.S.
East 1 Varsity - Covington Catholic(14) East 1 Varsity - Michael(36)
5:30pm
@ Shea Stadium
East 2 Varsity - Veronica/ STM(0) East 2 Varsity - Nicholas(32)
5:30pm
@ LaSalle H.S.
West 2 Varsity - Antoninus(6) West 2 Varsity - John DR/ John Harr(26)