2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 15:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Phillies 
8 Ball-Athletics

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Blue Jays (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Athletics (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
8:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
25:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Bandits  -PRACTICE
6:15pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Athletics 
Midget-Blue Jays

6:15pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Giants 
Midget-Diamondbacks

36:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Cyclones 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Giants (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Lightning  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
45:45pm 
@ LG
Pee Wee-Dodgers (11) 
Pee Wee-Mariners (12)

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Girls 10U-Glenview 
Gompers Park Girls 10U-Blue Thunder

7:30pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Athletic Barn-White 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers

51:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Athletics 
T-Ball-Pirates

3:00pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Giants (15) 
Midget-Blue Jays (21)

3:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Angels 
T-Ball-Mets

4:00pm 
@ Eugene
Intermediate Girls-Lightning  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Pirates 
Midget-Reds

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Orioles 
Midget-Diamondbacks

612:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Northwest Travelers 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers

12:00pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Athletics (13) 
Pee Wee-Mariners (19)

1:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Lightning  -PRACTICE
2:30pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Orange Crush 
Junior Girls-Lady Warriors

2:30pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Indians (2) 
Pee Wee-Dodgers (12)

3:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

5:00pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Angels (13) 
Pee Wee-Mets (6)

5:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy 
Junior Girls-Purple Panthers

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
75:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Orange Crush 
Junior Girls-Purple Panthers

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs (8) 
Intermediate Girls-Lightning (3)

6:00pm 
@ BGE
Intermediate Girls-Bandits (16) 
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays (11)

85:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ BGW
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays (8) 
Intermediate Girls-Lightning (18)

5:45pm  - 8:00pm
@ BGE
Intermediate Girls-Bandits (15) 
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs (5)

5:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Orioles 
8 Ball-Phillies

8:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
95:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Bandits  -PRACTICE
6:15pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Athletics 
Midget-Pirates

6:15pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Orioles 
Midget-Giants

105:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Blue Jays 
8 Ball-Athletics

5:45pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Mets (11) 
Pee Wee-Indians (14)

6:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Giants (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
7:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Top Tier 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

8:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
115:30pm 
@ Eugene North
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy  -PRACTICE
5:45pm 
@ LG
Pee Wee-Athletics (0) 
Pee Wee-Angels (13)

6:00pm 
@ Thillens Stadium
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Edgebrook Thunder

7:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Nw Travelers 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

1212:00pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Diamondbacks 
8 Ball-Phillies

1:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Athletics 
T-Ball-Giants

136:00pm 
@ Eugene
Major Girls-Comets  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
145:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ LG
8 Ball-Phillies  -PRACTICE
156:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Windy City 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers

8:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
165:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Bandits  -PRACTICE
5:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Orange Crush 
Junior Girls-Purple Panthers

6:15pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Pirates 
Midget-Giants

6:15pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Reds (0) 
Midget-Blue Jays (16)

175:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Diamondbacks 
8 Ball-Athletics

5:45pm 
@ Eugene
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs (14) 
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays (9)

6:00pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Lightning  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Lake County 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

8:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
185:45pm 
@ LG
Pee Wee-Indians (4) 
Pee Wee-Angels (7)

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Girls 10U-Glenview 
Gompers Park Girls 10U-Blue Thunder

8:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Bloomindale 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

1912:00pm 
@ BGW
Intermediate Girls-Lightning (16) 
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs (13)

12:00pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Blue Jays 
8 Ball-Phillies

1:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Angels 
T-Ball-Athletics

2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Mets 
Pee Wee-Mariners

2:30pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Diamondbacks 
8 Ball-Orioles

3:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Pirates 
T-Ball-Giants

3:00pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Diamondbacks (1) 
Midget-Athletics (3)

6:00pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Pirates 
Midget-Reds

6:00pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Blue Jays 
Midget-Giants

209:00am 
@ Harper College- Hoffman Estates
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Northwest Travelers- Blue

11:00am 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 15U-TBD 
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys

12:00pm 
@ BGE
Pee Wee-Indians 
Pee Wee-Mariners

1:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Mets 
T-Ball-Athletics

2:30pm 
@ BGE
Pee Wee-Mets 
Pee Wee-Athletics

2:30pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Lady Warriors 
Junior Girls-Purple Panthers

3:00pm 
@ Eugene North
T-Ball-Giants 
T-Ball-Angels

3:00pm 
@ BGW
Major Girls-Outlaws  -PRACTICE
4:00pm 
@ Anderson
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Lake Zurich

4:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy 
Junior Girls-Orange Crush

5:00pm 
@ BGE
Pee Wee-Dodgers 
Pee Wee-Angels

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
215:45pm 
@ BGW
Pee Wee-Angels 
Pee Wee-Dodgers

5:45pm 
@ LG
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays 
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs

7:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Highland Park 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

8:00pm 
@ BGW
Pony-Reds  -PRACTICE
225:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Athletics 
8 Ball-Phillies

5:45pm 
@ BGW
Intermediate Girls-Whip-Purs 
Intermediate Girls-Bandits

7:00pm 
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Warriors 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park

8:00pm 
@ BGW
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys  -PRACTICE
235:45pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Mariners 
Pee Wee-Indians

5:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Lady Warriors 
Junior Girls-Orange Crush

5:45pm 
@ Eugene North
8 Ball-Athletics 
8 Ball-Orioles

6:15pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Giants 
Midget-Athletics

6:15pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Orioles 
Midget-Diamondbacks

8:00pm 
@ Thillens
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Gompers Park 
Gompers Park Boys 12U-Wells

245:45pm  - 12:00pm
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays 
Intermediate Girls-Bandits

5:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Diamondbacks 
8 Ball-Blue Jays

7:30pm 
@ BGE
Pony-Blue Jays 
Pony-Yankees

25
@ TBD
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys 
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Kenosha Tournament

5:30pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy  -PRACTICE
26
@ TBD
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys 
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Kenosha Tournament

27
@ TBD
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys 
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Kenosha Tournament

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BGE
Gompers Park Boys 17U-Strikers  -PRACTICE
28
@ TBD
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Gompers Park boys 
Gompers Park Boys 15U-Kenosha Tournament

295:45pm 
@ LG
8 Ball-Phillies 
8 Ball-Orioles

7:30pm 
@ BGE
Pony-Reds 
Pony-Blue Jays

305:45pm 
@ LG
Junior Girls-Purple Panthers 
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy

5:45pm 
@ Eugene North
Intermediate Girls-Blue Jays 
Intermediate Girls-Lightning

5:45pm 
@ Eugene
Pee Wee-Dodgers 
Pee Wee-Athletics

6:15pm 
@ BGE
Midget-Blue Jays 
Midget-Pirates

6:15pm 
@ BGW
Midget-Diamondbacks 
Midget-Reds

315:45pm 
@ Eugene North
Junior Girls-Blue Galaxy 
Junior Girls-Lady Warriors

5:45pm 
@ Eugene
Major Girls-Outlaws 
Major Girls-Firestorm

5:45pm  - 7:45pm
@ LG
8 Ball-Phillies 
8 Ball-Blue Jays

7:30pm 
@ BGE
Pony-Diamondbacks 
Pony-Yankees

7:30pm 
@ Wheeling-Heritage Park #2
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Gompers Park Strikers 
Gompers Park Boys 11U-Athletic Barn-Black

1 2