Last Updated: November 25, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
51,113

Select a Calendar:

Printable Calendar   |   View 12 Month List

2013<<   November 2014   >>2015

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
7:00am 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (2) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (5)


8:30am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD 
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE


2:15pm 
@ The Rink at Warwick
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (2) 
PEEWEE GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (6)


2:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (3) 
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (3)


6:45pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (2) 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2 (3)


7:30pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (1) 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-NASSAU HC (7)


7:45pm 
@ Sport O Rama
MIDGET MINOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (5) 
MIDGET MINOR GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (3)


7:45pm 
@ Ice House
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER (1) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (1)


9:15pm 
@ Sport O Rama
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE WHITE (2) 
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (5)

2
7:00am 
@ Sport O Rama
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (3) 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (3)


9:50am 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (5) 
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (0)


11:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (5) 
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE WHITE (2)


12:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (6)


12:00pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (9) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (3)


12:00pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (7) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (3)


12:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (1) 
PEEWEE GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (7)


12:30pm 
@ The Rink at Warwick
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (8) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (2)


2:00pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Outdoor Rink)
MITE ADM-SHORE RIPTIDE JAMBOREE 
MITE ADM-SHORE RIPTIDE JAMBOREE


2:25pm 
@ Sport O Rama
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-GLAICERS (4) 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (3)


4:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (4) 
BANTAM GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER (2)


4:00pm 
@ The Rink at Warwick
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1 (1) 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (6)


4:30pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-NASSAU HC (1) 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE (7)


4:45pm 
@ Ice House
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ RAMS (6) 
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (5)


5:15pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (1) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (7)


5:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
MIDGET MINOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (6) 
MIDGET MINOR GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER (4)


7:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (3) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER (5)

3 4 5 6 7
6:00pm 
@ Ice House
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (5) 
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ RAMS (1)


7:00pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE

8
7:45am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (6) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (0)


10:45am 
@ Ice Vault
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (5) 
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ RAMS (2)


2:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-GLAICERS (10) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (3)


4:30pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GOLD-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HOCKEY CLUB (2) 
BANTAM GREEN-NJ WILD (3)


4:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (3) 
MIDGET MINOR GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER (4)


6:00pm 
@ Sport O Rama
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (10) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (2)


6:00pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD (0)


6:00pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (1) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (6)


7:45pm 
@ Ice House
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE (9) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (2)


7:50pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (3) 
MIDGET MINOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (1)


9:15pm 
@ Sport O Rama
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1 (8) 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (3)

9
8:00am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (2) 
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (6)


9:30am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (0) 
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (8)


9:40am 
@ Bucks County Sports Center
BANTAM WHITE-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER (2) 
BANTAM WHITE-NASSAU 2 (8)


11:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (2) 
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (2)


12:00pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (4) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (6)


1:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-GLAICERS (11) 
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (3)


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (3)


4:30pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
MIDGET MAJOR GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 
MIDGET MAJOR GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE

10 11 12 13 14 15
7:30am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (2) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (3)


8:45am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (10) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (2)


4:30pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (7) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD (0)


4:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (2) 
PEEWEE GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (4)


6:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (0) 
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (10)


6:50pm 
@ Sport O Rama
BANTAM GOLD-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HOCKEY CLUB (0) 
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (6)

16
7:30am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (10) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (3)


9:30am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS 
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE

Postponed

9:40am 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 
PEEWEE GOLD-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS

Postponed

9:50am 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GOLD-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER (0) 
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (5)


11:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (2) 
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (1)


11:30am 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (5) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (2)


1:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2 (5) 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (6)


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
SQUIRT GOLD-NASSAU 2 (4) 
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (2)


@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (3) 
BANTAM GOLD-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HOCKEY CLUB (2)


5:15pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 1 (7) 
BANTAM GREEN-NJ WILD (5)


6:00pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
PEEWEE GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (1) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (7)

17 18 19 20 21 22
7:30am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
PEEWEE GOLD-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (3)


8:45am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (1) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (8)


9:40am 
@ Bucks County Sports Center
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC 
SQUIRT GOLD-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER


2:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS


4:30pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2 (2) 
BANTAM GREEN-NJ WILD (5)


4:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ RAMS (0) 
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (10)


6:00pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD

23
7:00am 
@ Sport O Rama
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 1 (2) 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (10)


8:20am 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (2) 
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (9)


10:10am 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (1) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (8)


11:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
BANTAM GOLD-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HOCKEY CLUB (0) 
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (8)


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (3) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (8)


5:15pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1 (4) 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2 (1)

24 25 26 27 28 29
7:20pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1

30
7:00am 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS 
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC

1



2



3



4



5



6




Garden State Youth Hockey League

powered by LeagueLineup