Last Updated: December 21, 2014
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
52,376

Select a Calendar:

Printable Calendar   |   View 12 Month List

2013<<   December 2014   >>2015

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7:30am 
@ Sport O Rama
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (0) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (4)


8:45am 
@ Riverbank State Park
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (1) 
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (8)


12:00pm 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (2) 
PEEWEE GOLD-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (4)


12:15pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ RAMS (3) 
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (7)


1:20pm 
@ Bucks County Sports Center
BANTAM WHITE-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (13) 
BANTAM WHITE-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER (0)


2:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS


7:20pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1

Cancelled

8:40pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (1) 
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1 (2)

7
10:10am 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GREEN-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (0) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (8)


11:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (0) 
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (15)


11:40am 
@ Bucks County Sports Center
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS 
SQUIRT GOLD-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER

Postponed

12:00pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (8) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (3)


@ Sport O Rama
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (5) 
SQUIRT GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (4)


5:15pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (9) 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 1 (1)


5:45pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (5) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (4)


6:45pm 
@ Sport O Rama
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (8) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 (2)


7:50pm 
@ Sport O Rama
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (5) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (3)

8 9 10 11 12 13
7:00am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
SQUIRT GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (2) 
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (3)


8:15am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
PEEWEE GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (10) 
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (0)


8:20am 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
SQUIRT GREEN-RIVERBANK HOCKEY 
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS


8:45am 
@ Riverbank State Park
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (8)


8:45am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (1) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (3)


@ The Rink at Warwick
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION


12:15pm 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
BANTAM GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER (1) 
BANTAM GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE (8)


2:40pm 
@ North East Flyers Skate Zone
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1 (5) 
BANTAM GOLD-PHILADELPHIA FIREBIRDS (2)


4:30pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (5) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD (1)


7:20pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (7) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (3)

14
7:00am 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 
SQUIRT GREEN-RIVERBANK HOCKEY


9:30am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (0) 
SQUIRT GOLD-SHORE RIPTIDE (2)


12:00pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC (4) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1 (9)


12:30pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
PEEWEE GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (1) 
PEEWEE GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (8)


1:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE (1) 
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 (10)


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
PEEWEE GOLD-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS (6) 
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS (5)


4:00pm 
@ Staten Island Skating Pavilion
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 (4) 
BANTAM GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER (1)

15 16 17 18 19 20
7:00am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
PEEWEE GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE


8:45am 
@ Riverbank State Park
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC 
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY


8:45am 
@ Mackay Ice Arena
SQUIRT GREEN-RIVERBANK HOCKEY (0) 
SQUIRT GREEN-NJ RHINOS (9)


9:40am 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
SQUIRT GREEN-RICHMOND THUNDER 1 
SQUIRT GREEN-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS


12:30pm 
@ The Rink at Warwick
PEEWEE GOLD-RICHMOND THUNDER 2 (0) 
PEEWEE GOLD-PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION (2)


7:00pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GREEN-NJ ALLIANCE 1 
BANTAM GREEN-NJ WILD


7:20pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ RHINOS (3) 
PEEWEE GREEN-NASSAU 1 (7)


8:40pm 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2 
BANTAM GOLD-NASSAU 1

21
8:30am 
@ Riverbank State Park
BANTAM WHITE-BUCKS COUNTY THUNDER 
BANTAM WHITE-RIVERBANK HOCKEY


9:30am 
@ Winding River Skating Center (Indoor Rink)
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC 
PEEWEE GREEN-SHORE RIPTIDE BLUE


9:40am 
@ Lasker Rink (Central Park)
PEEWEE GOLD-RIVERBANK HOCKEY 
PEEWEE GOLD-CENTRAL PARK HAWKS


10:10am 
@ Lisa McGraw Rink at Princeton Day School.
SQUIRT GREEN-RIVERBANK HOCKEY 
SQUIRT GREEN-NASSAU 1


3:30pm 
@ Ice House
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ALLIANCE 2 
BANTAM GOLD-NJ ICE DOGS 2

22 23 24 25 26 27
28
5:45pm 
@ Clary Anderson Arena Ice Skating Rink
PEEWEE GOLD-NJ WILD 
PEEWEE GREEN-NUTLEY/CLIFTON HC

29 30 31 1



2



3




Garden State Youth Hockey League

powered by LeagueLineup