2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
1 Lions Weekend

7:00pm 
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles  -PRACTICE
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles

26:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

8:15pm  - 9:45pm
@ Brussells Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Brussels

36:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Hillside Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Kitchener

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Fullarton 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Innerkip

46:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:45pm 
@ Tavistock
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tavistock

6:45pm 
@ Tavistock
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tavistock

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmot 1 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Girls

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-St Marys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls

7:30pm 
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles  -PRACTICE
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Elmira 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys

5 Gord Marshall Tournament

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tillsonburg 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1

7:00pm 
@ Drumbo 2
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-PDP

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford

6 Gord Marshall Tournament

7 Gord Marshall Tournament

1:00pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Norwich/Otterville 2 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys

8
Gord Marshall Tournament
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos

96:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Ingersoll, Unifor Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ingersoll

6:45pm  - 8:15pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Owen Sound 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Paris 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys

7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Game 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Midget Girls

106:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -PRACTICE
6:45pm 
@ Stratford
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Stratford

7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ New Hamburg
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmot (NH)

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Innerkip

116:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ St. George
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-St. George

7:30pm 
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles  -PRACTICE
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles

126:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Burgessville 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Stratford 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Exeter #1 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1  -PRACTICE
8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Game 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Midget Girls

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford

136:30pm 
@ Ingersoll - Garnett/Elliott
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ingersoll

14
Rescheduled League Games
1:00pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-PDP 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys

15
Rescheduled League Games
7:00 PM - 9:00 AM
PWSA Girls Practice
166:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -PRACTICE
6:45pm  - 8:15pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tavistock 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys

7:00pm 
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ St. George
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-St. George

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Eagles

176:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Conestogo
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Stouffville

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tavistock 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2

7:00pm 
@ New Hamburg - Fair
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmont 2

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Innerkip

186:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Exeter 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls

7:00pm 
@ Sweaburg
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Sweaburg

8:30pm 
@ Palmerston - Barb Wright Field
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Palmerston

196:30pm 
@ St Marys Teddy's Field
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-St Mary's

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Norwich D1
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Norwich/Otterville

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Game 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Midget Girls

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford

206:45pm 
@ Mitchell Diamond B
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Mitchell

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Slowpitch-Slowpitch 
Slowpitch-Slowpitch

21
@ Brantford
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -POSITION/TBD

@ Brantford
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -POSITION/TBD

@ Brantford
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -POSITION/TBD
1:00pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Paris 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys

227:00 PM - 9:00 AM
PWSA Girls Practice
236:45pm  - 8:15pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmot (Baden) 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys

6:45pm 
@ Crediton
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Exeter

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Springfield
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Springfield

246:30pm 
@ Exeter, Precious Blood School
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Exeter

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmot #2 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford 
-IF NECESSARY

8:30pm 
@ Lions Park - Elmira
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Elmira

256:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys  -PRACTICE
6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Delaware 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls

7:00pm 
@ Embro
Innerkip Minor Ball-Atom Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Embro 1

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tavistock 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Boys

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford

26
U16 Canadians Park Prep
6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Sebringville 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls

6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 1  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:00pm 
@ Victoria Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ayr

7:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Waterford Arena
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Simcoe

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Game 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Midget Girls

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Oxford

27
U16 Canadians Park Prep
6:30pm  - 8:00am
@ Garner Elliott #1
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Ingersoll

28
U16 Canadians Park Prep
8:00am 
@ St. Catherines
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-OSSTA Tournament

29
U16 Canadians Park Prep
30
U16 Canadians Park Prep
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Innerkip - Batting Cage
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Extreme Diamond (Arena)
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Exeter #1

6:45pm  - 8:15pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Brussels 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys

7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Baden
Innerkip Minor Ball-Pee Wee Boys 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Wilmot (Baden)

31
U16 Canadians Park Prep
6:45pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Innerkip Minor Ball-Tilsonburg 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Squirt Girls 2

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Game 
Tri-County Mens Fastball-Expos

8:30pm 
@ Innerkip Ball Park
FOFL - Orthodox-Game 
FOFL - Orthodox-Innerkip

8:30pm  - 10:00pm
@ Delaware
Innerkip Minor Ball-Bantam Girls 
Innerkip Minor Ball-Delaware

1 2 3 4