Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Dynamo (Darrell) vs Galaxy (Matt)@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Rapids (Edgar) vs Sounders (Silvia)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Dynamo (Daniel) vs Galaxy (Jeffrey)
@ Field 3
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Sounders (Jackson) vs Fire (Graysha)
@ Field 2
11:00 AM Recreational U12: Galaxy (Kenny) vs Rapids (Daniel)
@ Field 5
11:00 AM Recreational U6: Fire (Jose) vs Timbers (Kyle)
@ Field 1
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Rapids (Edgar) vs Timbers (Matt)
@ Field 2
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Rapids (Harold) vs Dynamo (Roxana)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Sounders (Lansky) vs Timbers (Martha)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Dynamo (Antonio) vs Timbers (Luis)
@ Field 7
12:30 PM Recreational U12: Dynamo (Jackson) vs Sounders (Matt)
@ Field 8
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Galaxy (Josh) vs Fire (Christina)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Rapids (Julio) vs Galaxy (Eduardo)
@ Field 7
1:45 PM Recreational U12: Fire (Jeff) vs Arsenal
@ Field 6
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson) Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel) Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell) Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose) Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny) Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky) Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold) Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio) Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson) Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio) Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh) Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Fire (Jose) vs Dynamo (Darrell)@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Sounders (Silvia) vs Galaxy (Matt)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Dynamo (Daniel) vs Sounders (Jackson)
@ Field 2
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Rapids (Edgar) vs Fire (Graysha)
@ Field 3
11:00 AM Recreational U12: Rapids (Daniel) vs Fire (Jeff)
@ Field 5
11:00 AM Recreational U6: Rapids (Edgar) vs Timbers (Kyle)
@ Field 1
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Timbers (Matt) vs Galaxy (Jeffrey)
@ Field 3
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Galaxy (Josh) vs Sounders (Lansky)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Rapids (Harold) vs Timbers (Martha)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Dynamo (Antonio) vs Rapids (Julio)
@ Field 7
12:30 PM Recreational U12: Sounders (Matt) vs Galaxy (Kenny)
@ Field 8
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Dynamo (Roxana) vs Fire (Christina)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Timbers (Luis) vs Galaxy (Eduardo)
@ Field 7
1:45 PM Recreational U12: Dynamo (Jackson) vs Arsenal
@ Field 6
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose) Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia) Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel) Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel) Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt) Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold) Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh) Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio) Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt) Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis) Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana) Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Galaxy (Matt) vs Rapids (Edgar)@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Timbers (Kyle) vs Dynamo (Darrell)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Galaxy (Jeffrey) vs Sounders (Jackson)
@ Field 2
11:00 AM Recreational U12: Galaxy (Kenny) vs Dynamo (Jackson)
@ Field 5
11:00 AM Recreational U6: Sounders (Silvia) vs Fire (Jose)
@ Field 1
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Fire (Graysha) vs Timbers (Matt)
@ Field 2
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Rapids (Edgar) vs Dynamo (Daniel)
@ Field 3
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Fire (Christina) vs Sounders (Lansky)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Timbers (Martha) vs Dynamo (Roxana)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Dynamo (Antonio) vs Galaxy (Eduardo)
@ Field 7
12:30 PM Recreational U12: Fire (Jeff) vs Sounders (Matt)
@ Field 8
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Rapids (Harold) vs Galaxy (Josh)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Rapids (Julio) vs Timbers (Luis)
@ Field 7
1:45 PM Recreational U12: Rapids (Daniel) vs Arsenal
@ Field 6
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle) Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt) Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey) Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny) Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia) Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha) Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha) Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina) Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio) Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff) Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio) Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold) Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
April 30 2024
Our Sponsors