Last Updated: May 27, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   May 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 1
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Bloordale 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

2 3
8:30pm 
@ Millwood 1
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Bloordale

4 5 6
7
7:00pm 
@ Christie Pits
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Toronto Playgrounds


7:45pm 
@ Bond
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Peewee Rep-North York Blues AA

8
9:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-North Toronto A's 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove

9
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Peewee Rep-Bloordale 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove


8:45pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-North York Blues 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

10
7:30pm 
@ Benjamin Vaughan - Westmount
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Thornhill Reds MBant A

11
8:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-Bloordale 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

12
7:30pm 
@ Stan Wadlow Park
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-East York Bulldogs

13
9:00am 
@ Westmount
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Thornhill Reds Bant A


6:00pm 
@ Millwood 1
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Bloordale

14
6:00pm 
@ Millwood 1
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Bloordale

15
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-York Riverdogs 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox


9:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-North York Blues 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove

16
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Peewee Rep-Barrie AA 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove


7:00pm 
@ Princess of Wales
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Orangeville MBANT Rep

17 18
8:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-Beaver Valley River Rats 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

19 20
21
1:30pm 
@ Sentinel
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-North Toronto A's

22
9:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-East York Bulldogs 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove

23
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Peewee Rep-Leaside Leafs #2 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove


8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-Royal York Reds 
Midget-Fusion

24 25
7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Royal York Reds


8:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-Toronto Playgrounds 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

26
7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-Weston 1 
Bantam-Weston 2

27
6:30pm 
@ Keelesdale Park
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-York Riverdogs

28
11:00am 
@ High Park
Bantam-Martingrove 
Bantam-Annette

29
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-North Toronto Athletics 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox

30
6:30pm 
@ Milliken Mills
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Markham AA


7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-North Toronto Athletics


7:30pm 
@ Centennial
Midget-Royal York Reds 
Midget-Martingrove


8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Fusion


8:30pm 
@ Tom Riley
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Royal York Cardinals

31
6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-Weston 1 
Bantam-Rexdale

1



2



3




Pet Spaw and Lounge