Last Updated: July 12, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   July 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
1:00 PM
Canada Day

2 3
6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Vaughan MINOR BANTAM A 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox


9:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-Aurora King Jays Bantam 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove

4
6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 4 
T-BALL-team 6


6:30pm 
@ St. Georges North
T-BALL-team 3 
T-BALL-team 11


6:30pm 
@ John G north
T-BALL-team 7 
T-BALL-team 12


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 2 
T-BALL-team 9


6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 10 
T-BALL-team 1


6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 8 
T-BALL-team 5


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Phillies (9) 
Mosquito-Athletics (11)


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Cardinals (18) 
Mosquito-Rexdale 2 (6)


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Diamond Backs 
Peewee-Brewers


7:00pm 
@ Neilson
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Scarborough Stingers


7:30pm 
@ Centennial
Midget-Royal York Reds 
Midget-Martingrove

5
6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Giants 
Rookieball-Dodgers


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Mariners (5) 
Mosquito-Mets (9)


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Yankees (11) 
Mosquito-Weston 2 (8)


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Tigers (6) 
Rookieball-Rangers (7)


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-Weston 1 
Bantam-Rexdale

6
6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Pirates 
Rookieball-Mets


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Peewee-Blue Jays 
Peewee-Rexdale 2


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Indians (6) 
Mosquito-Pirates (3)


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-White Sox (3) 
Rookieball-Twins (14)


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Phillies (16) 
Peewee-Athletics (10)


7:00pm 
@ Pelmo
Peewee-Weston 2 
Peewee-Yankees


7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Martingrove 
Midget-Royal York Pirates


7:30pm 
@ Whipper Watson
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Newmarket MIN. BANTAM A

7
6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Yankees (17) 
Rookieball-Blue Jays (13)


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Nationals 
Rookieball-Cubs


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Peewee-Rexdale 1 
Peewee-Cubs


7:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-Weston 2 (8) 
Bantam-Martingrove (8)

8
9
3:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Rays (8) 
Junior-Bulls (12)


6:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-White Sox (7) 
Junior-Angels (5)


6:00pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Giants (8) 
Junior-RY Reds (12)


8:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Jays (11) 
Junior-White Sox (8)


8:30pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Braves (2) 
Junior-Athletics (9)

10
6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Athletics (10) 
Mosquito-Cardinals (2)


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Phillies 
Mosquito-Rexdale 1


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Yankees (14) 
Rookieball-Cubs (7)


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-White Sox 
Rookieball-Nationals


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Cubs 
Peewee-Diamond Backs


6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Innisfil mBant A 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox


7:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Bulls (21) 
Junior-Angels (0)


7:00pm 
@ Pelmo
Mosquito-Weston 2 (15) 
Mosquito-Mets (6)


9:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep-Barrie Bant AA 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove


9:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Jays (11) 
Junior-Rays (9)

11
6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 12 
T-BALL-team 6


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 4 
T-BALL-team 8


6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 9


6:30pm 
@ St. Georges North
T-BALL-team 10 
T-BALL-team 2


6:30pm 
@ John G north
T-BALL-team 7 
T-BALL-team 3


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 11 
T-BALL-team 5


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Indians (13) 
Mosquito-Mets (1)


6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
MGWS Peewee Rep-Aurora King Jays 
MGWS Peewee Rep-Martingrove


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Yankees (15) 
Peewee-Phillies (12)


7:30pm 
@ Centennial
Midget-Royal York Reds 
Midget-Martingrove


8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Fusion

12
6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Rangers 
Rookieball-Giants


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Blue Jays 
Rookieball-Mets


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-Weston 2 
Bantam-Rexdale


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Pirates 
Mosquito-Mariners

Postponed
13
6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-Pirates


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Yankees (12) 
Mosquito-Phillies (10)


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Twins 
Rookieball-Dodgers


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Athletics (9) 
Peewee-Diamond Backs (9)


7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-Weston 1 
Bantam-Weston 2


7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Royal York Reds

14
6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Blue Jays 
Peewee-Brewers


7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-Martingrove 
Bantam-Weston 1

15
16
3:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Rays (7) 
Junior-Athletics (4)


6:00pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-RY Reds 
Junior-Angels


6:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Giants (5) 
Junior-Bulls (7)


8:30pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-White Sox (14) 
Junior-Braves (1)


8:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Bulls (4) 
Junior-Jays (4)

17
6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-Twins


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Cubs (11) 
Peewee-Phillies (9)


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Nationals 
Rookieball-Dodgers


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Rexdale 2 
Mosquito-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Mariners (15) 
Mosquito-Yankees (8)


7:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-RY Reds (7) 
Junior-White Sox (8)


9:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Braves (7) 
Junior-Giants (8)

18
6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Cardinals (9) 
Mosquito-Pirates (10)


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 4


6:30pm 
@ St. Georges North
T-BALL-team 3 
T-BALL-team 8


6:30pm 
@ John G north
T-BALL-team 7 
T-BALL-team 10


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 9 
T-BALL-team 11


6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 5 
T-BALL-team 12


6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 6 
T-BALL-team 2


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Athletics 
Peewee-Blue Jays


7:30pm 
@ Stewart Burnett
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Aurora King Jays Bantam


7:30pm 
@ Centennial
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Martingrove


8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-Fusion 
Midget-Royal York Reds

19
6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Pirates 
Rookieball-Giants


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Blue Jays (12) 
Rookieball-Rangers (13)


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Mets (5) 
Mosquito-Yankees (13)


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-Martingrove 
Bantam-Rexdale

20
6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Rexdale 2 
Peewee-Brewers


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Peewee-Yankees 
Peewee-Rexdale 1


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Mets 
Rookieball-Cubs


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Indians (7) 
Mosquito-Athletics (8)


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Yankees 
Rookieball-White Sox


7:00pm 
@ Pelmo
Peewee-Diamond Backs 
Peewee-Weston 1


7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Martingrove 
Midget-Royal York Reds

21
7:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-Rexdale 
Bantam-Martingrove


7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-Annette 
Bantam-Weston 1

22
5:30pm 
@ Talbot Park
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-Leaside Leafs 2

23
3:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-White Sox (7) 
Junior-Athletics (10)


6:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Angels 
Junior-Jays


6:00pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Bulls 
Junior-RY Reds


8:30pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Rays 
Junior-Braves


8:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Giants 
Junior-Angels

24
6:00pm 
@ Richmond Green 1
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Martingrove Whitesox 
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep-Richmond Hill Minor Bantam A


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Rexdale 3 
Mosquito-Cardinals


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Cubs 
Rookieball-Giants


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Athletics 
Mosquito-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Athletics 
Peewee-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Rangers 
Rookieball-Yankees


7:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Athletics 
Junior-Bulls


7:00pm 
@ Pelmo
Mosquito-Weston 1 
Mosquito-Mariners


9:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Rays 
Junior-White Sox

25
6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 9 
T-BALL-team 3


6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 8 
T-BALL-team 2


6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 5 
T-BALL-team 10


6:30pm 
@ St. Georges North
T-BALL-team 11 
T-BALL-team 6


6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 7


6:30pm 
@ John G north
T-BALL-team 12 
T-BALL-team 4


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Indians 
Mosquito-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Yankees 
Peewee-Blue Jays


7:30pm 
@ Centennial
Midget-Royal York Pirates 
Midget-Martingrove


8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-Royal York Reds 
Midget-Fusion

26
6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Pirates 
Rookieball-Dodgers


6:30pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-Weston 2 
Bantam-Rexdale


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Mariners 
Mosquito-Pirates


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-White Sox

27
6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Blue Jays 
Rookieball-Twins


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Pirates 
Mosquito-Cardinals


6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Mets 
Rookieball-Nationals


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Cubs 
Peewee-Brewers


7:00pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Martingrove 
Midget-Royal York Reds


9:00pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Fusion 
Midget-Royal York Pirates

28
6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Brewers 
Peewee-Diamond Backs


7:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-Rexdale 
Bantam-Martingrove


7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-Weston 2 
Bantam-Weston 1

29
30
1:30pm 
@ Sentinel
MGWS Bantam Rep-Martingrove 
MGWS Bantam Rep-North Toronto A's


3:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-White Sox 
Junior-Bulls


6:00pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Braves 
Junior-RY Reds


6:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Athletics 
Junior-Jays


8:30pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Rays 
Junior-Giants


8:30pm 
@ Ourland
Junior-Angels 
Junior-Braves

31
6:30pm 
@ Richview Park
Rookieball-Dodgers 
Rookieball-Twins


6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-Rexdale 1 
Mosquito-Indians


6:30pm 
@ REXLINGTON
Mosquito-Pirates 
Mosquito-Rexdale 3


6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens West
Rookieball-Mets 
Rookieball-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-Brewers 
Peewee-Yankees


7:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-Athletics 
Junior-Giants


9:00pm 
@ Centennial
Junior-RY Reds 
Junior-Rays

1



2



3



4



5




Storwell Toronto Self Storage