Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1
8:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Marty's Place/Anthony's Pizza (3) 
A Division-Cray Electric (6)


9:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Tavern on the Lake (1) 
B Division-Warriors (4)


10:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Bill's Tavern Mustangs (2) 
A Division-John Casablancas Stonecutters (3)


11:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Blend Bar and Bistro (1) 
A Division-District 5 (5)


12:30pm 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Beer Hockey Club (1) 
B Division-Killarney's Publick House (6)

2 3 4 5 6 7
8
8:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Bill's Tavern Mustangs 
A Division-Marty's Place/Anthony's Pizza


9:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Blend Bar and Bistro 
A Division-John Casablancas Stonecutters


10:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Beer Hockey Club 
B Division-Tavern on the Lake


11:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Killarney's Publick House 
B Division-Snakeheads


12:30pm 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-District 5 
A Division-Cray Electric

9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22
8:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Warriors 
A Division-Bill's Tavern Mustangs


9:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Beer Hockey Club 
A Division-Marty's Place/Anthony's Pizza


10:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Cray Electric 
B Division-Killarney's Publick House


11:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-District 5 
B Division-Tavern on the Lake


12:30pm 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-John Casablancas Stonecutters 
B Division-Snakeheads

23 24 25 26 27 28
29
8:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Cray Electric 
B Division-Snakeheads


9:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Killarney's Publick House 
A Division-District 5


10:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-Marty's Place/Anthony's Pizza 
B Division-Tavern on the Lake


11:30am 
@ Veteran's Park
B Division-Beer Hockey Club 
A Division-Blend Bar and Bistro


12:30pm 
@ Veteran's Park
A Division-John Casablancas Stonecutters 
B Division-Warriors

30 31 1



2



3



4