Select a Calendar:

Produce Junction
900 Sussex Blvd, Broomall, PA 19008
610-604-4664

2014<<   May 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Prospect Park 
Travel 10UB North-Media 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Collingdale 
Travel 12UB North-Media 1


6:30pm 
@ Folsom
Travel 14UB-Media 1 (9) 
Travel 14UB-Folsom (4)


6:30pm 
@ Broomall
Travel 10UB North-Media 2 
Travel 10UB North-Broomall


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Prospect Park (8) 
Travel 14UB-Media 2 (23)


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Llanarch 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2

2
9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile (8) 
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (8)


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union (12) 
Junior Division-Debt Busters (10)


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers (14) 
Senior Division-Produce Junction (8)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Barrall Field Senior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Senior

3 4
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Produce Junction 
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union (11) 
Junior Division-Pinocchio's (12)


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags (7) 
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate (8)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School

5
6:00pm 
@ BRANDYWINE
Travel 10UB North-Media 1 
Travel 10UB North-Brandywine


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply 
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:30pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Travel 14UB-Prospect Park (7) 
Travel 14UB-Media 1 (18)


6:30pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Llanarch 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2

6
6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:30pm 
@ Clifton
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Clifton

7
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate (10) 
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags (10)


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors (17) 
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza (2)


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness 
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:30pm 
@ Kedron
Travel 14UB-Media 1 (9) 
Travel 14UB-Kedron (11)

8
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Ridley Area 
Travel 10UB North-Media 1


6:30pm 
@ Aston (Community Center)
Travel 10UB North-Media 2 
Travel 10UB North-Aston


6:30pm 
@ Ridley Park (ABC)
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Ridley Park

9
9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Bondurant Heating (1) 
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags (10)


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Pinocchio's (8) 
Junior Division-Debt Busters (20)


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Produce Junction (4) 
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon (23)


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (6) 
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors (17)


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply 
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness


11:00am 
@ Norwood
Travel 14UB-Media 2 (14) 
Travel 14UB-Norwood (11)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Intermediate


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Ridley Area 
Travel 10UB North-Media 2


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza (2) 
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers (18)


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Norwood 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2

10 11
6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza (9) 
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (8)


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary

12
6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics 
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union (9) 
Junior Division-Pinocchio's (3)


6:30pm 
@ Llanarch Hills
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Llanarch


6:30pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Travel 14UB-Norwood (8) 
Travel 14UB-Media 1 (8)

13
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon (16) 
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza (0)


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags (8) 
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate (5)


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary

14
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile (12) 
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors (5)


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics 
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Springfield 
Travel 10UB North-Media 2


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Debt Busters (14) 
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union (2)


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon (19) 
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (9)

15
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Media 2 
Travel 12UB North-Media 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Media 2 
Travel 12UB North-Media 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Tinicum 
Travel 10UB North-Media 1

16
9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Debt Busters (14) 
Junior Division-Pinocchio's (14)


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon (15) 
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors (12)


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Bondurant Heating (8) 
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate (10)


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags (10) 
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate (3)


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Clifton 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza 
Senior Division-Produce Junction


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness 
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile 
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers

17
5:00pm 
@ Brookline
Travel 12UB North-Media 2 
Travel 12UB North-Brookline


5:30pm 
@ Nether
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Nether

18
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers (19) 
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (7)


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Intermediate


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Ridley Area (8) 
Travel 14UB-Media 1 (20)

19
6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags 
Intermediate Division-Bondurant Heating


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply 
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School

20
6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain (6) 
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon (20)


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Pinocchio's 
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 12UB North-Ridley Park 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Ridley Area (10) 
Travel 14UB-Media 2 (18)

21
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate 
Intermediate Division-Bondurant Heating


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile 
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness 
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers 
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors

22
8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Kedron 
Travel 14UB-Media 1

23
9:00am  - 11:00pm
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Intermediate


11:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Intermediate

24 25
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Senior

26
6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply 
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness

27
6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rose Tree Elementary


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Produce Junction 
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate 
Intermediate Division-Carol's Auto Tags


6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Penncrest High School


6:30pm 
@ Norwood
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Norwood


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Norwood 
Travel 14UB-Media 2

28
6:00pm 
@ Penncrest High School
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers 
Senior Division-Marcia's Hair Salon


6:00pm 
@ Rose Tree Elementary
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics 
Coach Pitch Division-Hometown Wellness


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 1
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 1


6:00pm 
@ Rocky Run 2
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Rocky Run 2


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors 
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union 
Junior Division-Debt Busters

29
6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Broomall 
Travel 10UB North-Media 1


6:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Norwood 
Travel 12UB North-Media 1


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 14UB-Clifton 
Travel 14UB-Media 2


8:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Travel 12UB North-Collingdale 
Travel 12UB North-Media 2

30
9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Media 5 Mile 
Senior Division-Apollo Pizza


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Junior Division-Franklin Mint Credit Union 
Junior Division-Pinocchio's


9:00am 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Intermediate Division-Bondurant Heating 
Intermediate Division-Media Real Estate


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Coach Pitch Division-Forwood Orthodontics 
Coach Pitch Division-Galantino Supply


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Intermediate


11:00am 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Front Street Fountain 
Senior Division-Produce Junction


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Junior
Open Fields-OpenField1 
Open Fields-Barrall Field Junior


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Intermediate
Travel 10UB North-Brandywine 
Travel 10UB North-Media 2


1:00pm 
@ Barrall Field Senior
Senior Division-Suburban Overhead Doors 
Senior Division-Friends & Helpers

31
11:00am 
@ Brookhaven
Travel 10UB North-Media 1 
Travel 10UB North-Brookhaven


5:00pm 
@ Brookline
Travel 12UB North-Media 1 
Travel 12UB North-Brookline


5:30pm 
@ Nether
Travel 12UB North-Media 2 
Travel 12UB North-Nether

1



2



3



4



5



6