Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
10:30am - 12:30pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Fredonia Fury 10U (Sobotka)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler)
Postponed
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald)
Postponed
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Mel Ott LL #7
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett)(15)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Mel Ott Hurricanes 10U (Alexander)(6)
2:00pm
@ Genesee Valley School - Softball Field
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Eden Raiders 12U (Zymowski)(0)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Wellsville Dawgs 12U (Grantier)(17)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)
Postponed
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
6:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #1
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Grand Island Vikings 12U (Slaiman)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)
6:00pm
@ Niagara Falls High School (JV Turf)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 12U (Devlin)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Nitro 12U (Huchzermeier)
6:30pm
@ Lake View LL #2
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Lakeview Lightning 12U (Velasquez)
-
26
6:00pm
@ Lockport Ray Lee Fields - F
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Lockport Lady Lions 12U (Drabinski)
-
27
1:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #1
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Anjo Saints 12U (Madore)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #7
10U A (DJ Horne - DC) - Lockport Lady Lions 10U (Flaherty)
10U A (DJ Horne - DC) - West Seneca Magic 10U (Levandoski)
-
28
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)
2:00pm
@ AnJo Field #3
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Anjo Saints 12U (Madore)
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
April 21 2024
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM 10U B (DJ Horne - DC): Fredonia Fury 10U (Sobotka) vs Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler)@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 10U B (DJ Horne - DC): Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler) vs Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald)
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 10U B (DJ Horne - DC): North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett) vs Mel Ott Hurricanes 10U (Alexander)
@ Mel Ott LL #7
2:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): Eden Raiders 12U (Zymowski) vs Wellsville Dawgs 12U (Grantier)
@ Genesee Valley School - Softball Field
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM 10U B (DJ Horne - DC): Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald) vs Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10:30am - 12:30pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Fredonia Fury 10U (Sobotka) 10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler)
Postponed
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Burgstahler) 10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald)
Postponed
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Mel Ott LL #7
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett)(15) 10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Mel Ott Hurricanes 10U (Alexander)(6)
2:00pm
@ Genesee Valley School - Softball Field
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Eden Raiders 12U (Zymowski)(0) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Wellsville Dawgs 12U (Grantier)(17)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Southtown Slammers 10U (Fitzgerald) 10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)
Postponed
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
6:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): Grand Island Vikings 12U (Slaiman) vs West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)@ Sunshine Park #1
6:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): North Buffalo Wildcats 12U (Devlin) vs Nitro 12U (Huchzermeier)
@ Niagara Falls High School (JV Turf)
6:30 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell) vs Lakeview Lightning 12U (Velasquez)
@ Lake View LL #2
6:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #1
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Grand Island Vikings 12U (Slaiman) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)
6:00pm
@ Niagara Falls High School (JV Turf)
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 12U (Devlin) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Nitro 12U (Huchzermeier)
6:30pm
@ Lake View LL #2
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Lakeview Lightning 12U (Velasquez)
April 26 2024
6:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana) vs Lockport Lady Lions 12U (Drabinski)@ Lockport Ray Lee Fields - F
6:00pm
@ Lockport Ray Lee Fields - F
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Lockport Lady Lions 12U (Drabinski)
April 27 2024
1:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): Anjo Saints 12U (Madore) vs West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)@ Sunshine Park #1
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 10U A (DJ Horne - DC): Lockport Lady Lions 10U (Flaherty) vs West Seneca Magic 10U (Levandoski)
@ Sunshine Park #7
1:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #1
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Anjo Saints 12U (Madore) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Sunshine Park #7
10U A (DJ Horne - DC) - Lockport Lady Lions 10U (Flaherty) 10U A (DJ Horne - DC) - West Seneca Magic 10U (Levandoski)
April 28 2024
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 10U B (DJ Horne - DC): North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett) vs Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
2:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell) vs Anjo Saints 12U (Madore)
@ AnJo Field #3
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Walden Pond Park #4 (Turf Infield)
10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - North Buffalo Wildcats 10U (Barrett) 10U B (DJ Horne - DC) - Lancaster Heat 10U (Spear)
2:00pm
@ AnJo Field #3
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Arcade Lady Cardinals 12U (Cornell) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Anjo Saints 12U (Madore)
April 29 2024
April 30 2024
6:00 PM 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC): West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana) vs Lakeview Lightning 12U (Velasquez)@ Lake View LL #2
6:00pm
@ Lake View LL #2
12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - West Seneca Magic 12U (Diana) 12U B (Kelly Kilonsky - DC) - Lakeview Lightning 12U (Velasquez)