Calendar of Events

Subscribe to our Newsletter
2014 <<   October 2015   >> 2016
27 28 29 30 1 2 39:00am 
@ Las Palmas Park
18U-Maniacs 
18U-Flyers

11:00am 
@ Las Palmas Park
18U-Maniacs 
18U-Flyers

4:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Imperial Beach

6:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Imperial Beach

49:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 5
8U-Santee 
8U-Mira Mesa

11:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 5
8U-Santee 
8U-Mira Mesa

1:30pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sharks (A) 
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras)

1:30pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 4
12U-Clairemont 
12U-Mira Mesa

3:30pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sharks (A) 
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras)

3:30pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 4
12U-Clairemont 
12U-Mira Mesa

5 6 7 8 9 105:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras) 
10U-Imperial Beach

5:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
12U-Mira Mesa 
12U-Imperial Beach

7:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
12U-Mira Mesa 
12U-Imperial Beach

7:00pm 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras) 
10U-Imperial Beach

119:00am 
@ Monte Vista High School
18U-Maniacs 
18U-Relentless Andre

11:00am 
@ Monte Vista High School
18U-Maniacs 
18U-Relentless Andre

12 13 14 15 16 17
181:30am 
@ TBA
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Sun Devils Johnson

3:30am 
@ TBA
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Sun Devils Johnson

9:00am 
@ Hourglass Park
18U-Cardinals 
18U-Maniacs

10:00am 
@ TBA
8U-Mira Mesa 
8U-Calexico

11:00am 
@ Hourglass Park
18U-Cardinals 
18U-Maniacs

12:00pm 
@ TBA
8U-Mira Mesa 
8U-Calexico

1:30pm 
@ Meserve Park
12U-Mira Mesa 
12U-Wildcats

3:30pm 
@ Meserve Park
12U-Mira Mesa 
12U-Wildcats

19 20 21 22 23 24
259:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 5
8U-Coyotes 
8U-Mira Mesa

9:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
12U-Aftershocks 
12U-Mira Mesa

11:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
12U-Aftershocks 
12U-Mira Mesa

11:00am 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 5
8U-Coyotes 
8U-Mira Mesa

5:00pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sharks (B) 
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder)

7:00pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sharks (B) 
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder)

26 27 28 29 306:00pm 
@ Santee ASA
8U-Mira Mesa 
8U-Santee

6:00pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sun Devils Johnson 
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras)

8:00pm 
@ Hourglass Park, Field 1
10U-Sun Devils Johnson 
10U-Mira Mesa (Lieras)

8:00pm 
@ Santee ASA
8U-Mira Mesa 
8U-Santee

319:00am 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Imperial Beach

11:00am 
@ Imperial Beach Sports Park
10U-Mira Mesa (Snyder) 
10U-Imperial Beach