2016 <<   April 2017   >> 2018
26 27 28 29 30 31 19:00am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Blue Tigers 
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers

9:00am 
@ Mustang Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Grey Wolves 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Team Pokémon

10:00am 
@ Balboa Field
Champions-All Stars 
Champions-Balboa

10:30am 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-BlueClaws 
Mustang-Camo

10:45am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Sharks 
Shetland Upper-Chameleons

11:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

12:30pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Blue Crushers 
Pinto-White Sox

1:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Bombers 
Mustang-Elite

2:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Grays 
Bronco-Trojans

2:45pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Hitmen 
Pinto-Thrashers

2 35:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers 
Shetland Upper-Sharks

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

45:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Hitmen 
Pinto-Blue Crushers

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-BlueClaws

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Renegades

5 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Board Meeting
5:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Thrashers

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Grays 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Bombers 
Mustang-Camo

6 7 89:00am 
@ Mustang Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Grey Wolves 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Little Rascals

9:00am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Sharks 
Shetland Upper-Blue Tigers

10:30am 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-BlueClaws 
Mustang-Bombers

10:45am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers 
Shetland Upper-Chameleons

11:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Trojans

12:30pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Blue Crushers 
Pinto-Thrashers

1:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-Camo

2:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers 
Bronco-Grays

2:45pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Hitmen

9 1:40 PM - 5:00 PM
Pony Day at Petco Park
105:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Grays

115:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Hitmen 
Pinto-Blue Crushers

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Camo 
Mustang-BlueClaws

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers 
Bronco-Renegades

125:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Thrashers

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Grays

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-Bombers

13 14 159:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Champions-MMYB 
Champions-All Stars

9:00am 
@ Mustang Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Little Rascals 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Team Pokémon

9:00am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Blue Tigers 
Shetland Upper-Chameleons

10:30am 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-BlueClaws 
Mustang-Bombers

10:45am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers 
Shetland Upper-Sharks

11:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Grays

12:30pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Blue Crushers 
Pinto-Thrashers

1:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-Camo

2:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

2:45pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Hitmen

16 175:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Little Rascals 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Grey Wolves

185:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Blue Crushers

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Renegades

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-BlueClaws

195:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Bombers 
Mustang-Camo

5:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Grays 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

5:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Thrashers 
Pinto-Hitmen

20 21 229:00am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers 
Shetland Upper-Blue Tigers

9:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Champions-Balboa 
Champions-All Stars

9:00am 
@ Mustang Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Team Pokémon 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Grey Wolves

10:30am 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-BlueClaws 
Mustang-Camo

10:45am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Chameleons 
Shetland Upper-Sharks

11:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Grays

12:30pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Blue Crushers 
Pinto-Hitmen

1:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Bombers 
Mustang-Elite

2:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

2:45pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Thrashers 
Pinto-White Sox

23 245:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Grays 
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers

5:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Team Pokémon 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Little Rascals

255:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers 
Bronco-Renegades

5:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-White Sox 
Pinto-Blue Crushers

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Camo 
Mustang-BlueClaws

265:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Trojans 
Bronco-Grays

5:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Elite 
Mustang-Bombers

5:00pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Thrashers 
Pinto-Hitmen

27 28 299:00am 
@ Mustang Field
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Little Rascals 
Shetland Lower (T-Ball)-Grey Wolves

9:00am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Blue Tigers 
Shetland Upper-Sharks

10:00am 
@ Balboa Field
Champions-All Stars 
Champions-Balboa

10:30am 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-BlueClaws 
Mustang-Elite

10:45am 
@ Pinto Field
Shetland Upper-Chameleons 
Shetland Upper-Storm Troopers

11:00am 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Renegades 
Bronco-Trojans

12:30pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Blue Crushers 
Pinto-Hitmen

1:00pm 
@ Mustang Field
Mustang-Camo 
Mustang-Bombers

2:00pm 
@ Bronco Field
Bronco-Delta Force Snipers 
Bronco-Grays

2:45pm 
@ Pinto Field
Pinto-Thrashers 
Pinto-White Sox

30 1 2 3 4 5 6


Our Sponsors