Select a Calendar:

2016<<   June 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 31 1
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-White Sox (9) 
Peewee West Division-Mariners (15)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (14) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (2)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (29) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (32)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (12) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (14)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (11)


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Peewee East Division-Phillies (10) 
Peewee East Division-Pirates (14)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Rockies (13) 
Peewee West Division-A's (11)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (28) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (33)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Orioles (17) 
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (18)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (20)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (15) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (1)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (30) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (29)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (9) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (19)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Braves (10) 
Peewee West Division-Padres (15)

2
6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (2) 
Bantam (BM)-Padres (20)

3
4
12:00pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Braves (14) 
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (11)

5
6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (5) 
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (22)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (3) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (4)


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (9) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (2)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (7) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (0)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (0) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (1)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (0) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (1)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (3) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (6)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (14) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (10)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (10) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (7)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Braves (24) 
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (11)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (10) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (10)

6
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee East Division-Orioles (13) 
Peewee East Division-Pirates (9)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (7) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (15)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Padres (8) 
Peewee West Division-Mariners (5)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (25) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (22)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (10) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (12)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (2) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (8)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (34) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (33)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (14) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (1)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-White Sox (4) 
Peewee West Division-Braves (11)

7
6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (23) 
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (7)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (29) 
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (5)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (8) 
Bantam (BM)-Braves (14)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (12) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (3)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (8) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (11)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (7) 
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (0)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (6) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (10)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (0) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (6)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (8) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (6)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (5) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (0)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (1) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (9)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (10) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (11)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (10) 
Bantam (BM)-Padres (8)

8
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Padres (5) 
Peewee West Division-Rockies (15)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee West Division-White Sox (3) 
Peewee East Division-Yankees (9)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Pirates (13) 
Peewee East Division-Orioles (13)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (14) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (10)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (8) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (15)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (9) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (9)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (13) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (8)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee East Division-Rays (3) 
Peewee West Division-A's (13)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (26) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (32)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (33) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (28)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (28) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (26)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (13) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (7)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (5) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (6)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Mariners (13) 
Peewee West Division-Braves (14)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Phillies (17) 
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (17)

9 10
Austin Galang
11
8:00am 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (5) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (5)


9:00am 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (20) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (11)


10:00am 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee West Division-Mariners (16) 
Peewee West Division-White Sox (15)


3:30pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee West Division-A's (10) 
Peewee West Division-Rockies (12)


6:00pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (12) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (14)

12
Gianluca Del Gallo

6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Padres (17) 
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (9)


6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (16) 
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (7)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (23) 
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (5)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (15) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (10)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (13) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (7)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (12) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (12)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (14) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (4)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (5) 
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (5)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (5) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (6)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (1) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (5)


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (1) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (4)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (4) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (1)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (9) 
Bantam (BM)-Braves (6)

13
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee East Division-Orioles (12) 
Peewee East Division-Phillies (15)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee West Division-Rockies (7) 
Peewee West Division-Braves (11)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (17) 
Peewee East Division-Pirates (18)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Mariners (8) 
Peewee East Division-Rays (9)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (4) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (13)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (9) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (12)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (20) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (5)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (7) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (14)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (27) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (22)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (34) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (35)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (25) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (14)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (15) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (6)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (4) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (17)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-A's (20) 
Peewee West Division-White Sox (9)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Yankees (18) 
Peewee West Division-Padres (15)

14
6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (6) 
Bantam (BM)-Padres (15)


6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Braves 
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (13) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (14)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (16) 
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (10)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (5) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (6)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (18) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (5)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (0) 
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (1)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (5) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (0)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (6) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (6)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (5) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (1)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (9) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (7)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (4) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (5)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (11) 
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (22)

15
Kaisei Saujani

6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Pirates (17) 
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (18)


6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Rockies (16) 
Peewee West Division-Mariners (5)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (32) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (33)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (33) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (28)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (17) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (25)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (17) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (5)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (4) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (2)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Phillies (17) 
Peewee East Division-Orioles (21)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (13)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (6) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (11)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (15) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (16)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (4)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Padres (11) 
Peewee East Division-Rays (16)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee West Division-Braves (9) 
Peewee East Division-Yankees (5)

16 17
18 19
6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (13) 
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (12)


6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (16) 
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (6)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Padres (9) 
Bantam (BM)-Braves (12)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (16) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (1)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (20) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (5)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (10) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (5)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (3) 
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (3)


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (11) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (4)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (4) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (1)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (4) 
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (7)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (10) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (1)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (2) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (7)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Rockies 
Bantam (BM)-Orioles

20
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (8) 
Peewee West Division-A's (17)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Pirates (16) 
Peewee East Division-Rays (19)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (1) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (10)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (11) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (9)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (15) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (15)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (10)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (9) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (6)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (10) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (10)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (15) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (17)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Orioles (7) 
Peewee East Division-Yankees (14)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Mariners (6) 
Peewee West Division-Padres (8)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (26) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (22)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (34) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (19)

21
6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (3) 
Bantam (BM)-Phillies (11)


6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Yankees (10) 
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (5)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (5) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (7)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (8) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (9)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (10) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (11)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Bantam (BM)-Braves (7) 
Bantam (BM)-Padres (16)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (0) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (4)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (5) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (4)


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (7) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (4)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (0) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (9)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (4) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (2)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (0) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (1)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (8) 
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (7)

22
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-A's (8) 
Peewee West Division-Padres (15)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Yankees (13) 
Peewee East Division-Orioles (7)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (13) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (14)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Braves (16) 
Peewee East Division-Phillies (8)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee West Division-Mariners (17) 
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (18)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (8) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (7)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (31) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (30)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (29) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (21)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (33) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (29)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (10) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (10)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (5) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (9)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (14) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (11)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (2) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (5)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-White Sox (11) 
Peewee West Division-Rockies (9)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Rays (13) 
Peewee East Division-Pirates (11)

23 24
25 26
6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (15) 
Bantam (BM)-Braves (9)


6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (10) 
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (16)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (8) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (7)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (8) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (4)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (1) 
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (6)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (8) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (0)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (13) 
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (1)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (5) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (4)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (6) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (0)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (3) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (0)


8:40pm  - 10:50pm
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (9) 
Bantam (BM)-Padres (16)

27
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (11) 
Peewee East Division-Yankees (10)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee West Division-Braves (12) 
Peewee East Division-Pirates (17)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (15) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (14)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (12) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (8)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays (16) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees (17)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (20) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (4)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (10) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (4)


6:30pm 
@ Hunters Green
Peewee West Division-Padres (10) 
Peewee West Division-A's (10)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (27) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (28)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (22) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (28)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (17) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (7)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (34) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (34)


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Peewee East Division-Phillies (13) 
Peewee West Division-Mariners (18)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Rockies (16) 
Peewee West Division-White Sox (12)

28
6:15pm 
@ Fallingbrook
Bantam (BM)-Padres (17) 
Bantam (BM)-Blue Jays (9)


6:15pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Braves (9) 
Bantam (BM)-Rockies (9)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Braves 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Rockies


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Yankees 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Phillies


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Phillies (13) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Padres (10)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Pirates (12) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Orioles (8)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Rockies (12) 
Mosquito Major (MMJ)-Blue Jays (7)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Pirates 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Orioles


6:30pm 
@ Duncairn
Rookie Ball West Division-A's (3) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Phillies (1)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Rookie Ball East Division-Rays (1) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Orioles (7)


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Rookie Ball East Division-Yankees (3) 
Rookie Ball East Division-Blue Jays (4)


6:30pm 
@ Castlebridge
Rookie Ball East Division-Pirates (9) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Mariners (0)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Rookie Ball West Division-Padres (1) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Rockies (4)


6:30pm 
@ Trelawny Wood
Rookie Ball West Division-White Sox (1) 
Rookie Ball West Division-Braves (8)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Blue Jays 
T-Ball Junior (TBJ)-Padres


8:40pm 
@ Memorial
Bantam (BM)-Pirates (17) 
Bantam (BM)-Orioles (4)

29
6:15pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-Padres (12) 
Peewee West Division-Rockies (12)


6:30pm 
@ Middlebury Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Rays (11) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Orioles (16)


6:30pm 
@ Promenade Meadows
Mosquito Minor West Division-White Sox (13) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Braves (14)


6:30pm 
@ Forest Park
Mosquito Minor East Division-Pirates (17) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Mariners (12)


6:30pm 
@ Gooderham
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Rockies (31) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Blue Jays (29)


6:30pm 
@ Heatherleigh
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Pirates (26) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Orioles (24)


6:30pm 
@ Lisgar Green
Mosquito Minor East Division-Yankees 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Blue Jays


6:30pm 
@ Castlegreen
Mosquito Minor West Division-A's (14) 
Mosquito Minor East Division-Phillies (17)


6:30pm 
@ Stonewood
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-Phillies (29) 
T-Ball Senior (TBS)-A's (25)


6:30pm 
@ Cordingley
Mosquito Minor West Division-Padres (12) 
Mosquito Minor West Division-Rockies (3)


6:30pm 
@ Edenwoods
Peewee East Division-Yankees (13) 
Peewee East Division-Blue Jays (6)


8:40pm 
@ Syntex
Peewee West Division-White Sox (11) 
Peewee West Division-Braves (17)

30 1