Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-1(2)
U10 Boys East Division - Parkville-2(5)
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-3(4)
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-1(9)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - PHWM-8 Outten(5)
U10 Boys East Division - Towson-5(3)
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-2(4)
U12 Boys North Division - Towson-4(7)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Parisi(3)
U10 Boys East Division - Rosedale(2)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(11)
U12 Boys North Division - PHWM-4 Kondilas(2)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Towson-8(1)
U10 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(7)
8:25pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - PHWM-1 Cherry(5)
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-2(10)
9:20pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Overlea-1(1)
HS Girls - Loch Raven-2(6)
-
2
8:15am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-1 Lucak/Hasenauer(3)
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(2)
8:25am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-4(3)
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-6 Stewart(2)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Parkville(2)
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-2(0)
9:20am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(6)
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-7(6)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - PHWM-3 Patterson(6)
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-5 Molitoris/Bond(5)
10:15am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-1(12)
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-8 Carson(3)
11:00am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-6 Coe/Mente(4)
U12 Girls South Division - Overlea-2(4)
11:10am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Towson-6(8)
U8 Boys South Division - Parkville-1(7)
11:55am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Thomsen(3)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 Burt(1)
12:05pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Muscella(4)
U8 Boys South Division - Loch Raven-2(7)
12:50pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-2 Klein/Kucharski(0)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Fioravanti(4)
1:00pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Schenider(5)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-9 White(3)
1:45pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Panicali/Seaton(0)
U12 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(10)
1:55pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Towson-2(9)
U8 Boys South Division - Parkville-2(0)
2:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-3 Densky/Corris(11)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-5 Nwaba(1)
2:50pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-1 Donnelly(4)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 Medlock(7)
3:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-2 Teal(7)
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-6(7)
3:45pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-5(10)
U8 Boys East Division - Rosedale(7)
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Ramos(2)
U12 Boys South Division - Loch Raven-4(3)
4:40pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Overlea-1(1)
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-3(3)
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Rosedale(4)
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 York(0)
5:35pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - PHWM-7 Rosas(0)
U8 Boys East Division - Bengies Chase(2)
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-5(0)
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-1(6)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3(5)
U8 Boys East Division - PHWM-2 Markley(4)
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-7(4)
U12 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase-1(4)
7:25pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-8(6)
U8 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(0)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-3(3)
U12 Boys East Division - Parkville-2(5)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-2(6)
U12 Boys East Division - PHWM-7 Gyr(7)
-
3
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
HS Boys White Division - Bengies Chase-1
- BYE
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Morrison
- BYE
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
U14 Girls North Division - PHWM - 2 (Ruhling)
- BYE
8:15am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Overlea - 3(3)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 2 (Callahan/Putnam)(5)
8:25am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - Parkville(10)
U8 Girls North Division - PHMW-5 Sparks(0)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 3 (Zajdel/Clark/Caragay)(10)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 5 (McNeill/Eley)(1)
9:20am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - Towson-5 Cook/Bevilacqua(1)
U8 Girls North Division - Towson-2 Baikauskas/Smith(5)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Loch Raven - 2(1)
U14 Girls North Division - Parkville(0)
10:15am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - Bengies Chase(5)
U8 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(9)
11:00am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-3 Dolly(2)
U14 Girls South Division - Overlea-2(3)
11:10am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-2 Paymer/Baker(1)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Hartman(1)
11:55am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Shields/Kobin(3)
U14 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Densky/Bernstein(6)
12:05pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-3 Hagner(3)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 DeMartini(3)
12:50pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(3)
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Smith(5)
1:00pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Riolo/Miller(3)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-6 Kaufman(4)
1:45pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Hess(6)
U14 Girls South Division - Loch Raven-1(3)
1:55pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Semesky/Schupp(3)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Dennis(2)
2:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3(1)
U12 Boys East Division - Bengies Chase-2(1)
2:50pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(5)
U10 Girls South Division - Bengies Chase(2)
3:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - PHWM-6 Cordell(2)
U12 Boys East Division - Parkville-1(7)
3:45pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-7 Piercey
U10 Boys West Division - Overlea-2
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Mick(1)
U14 Boys South Division - Towson-4(8)
4:40pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-6 Brooks
U10 Boys West Division - Bengies Chase
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Krul(5)
U14 Boys South Division - Parkville(5)
5:35pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - Towson-9
U10 Boys West Division - Parkville-3
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-6 Ferrante(1)
U14 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase(14)
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-1 Jovan(8)
U14 Boys East Division - Rosedale(4)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(6)
U14 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(3)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-5(1)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-5(9)
-
4
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
Women's Soccer - BYE
- Beez
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Overlea-1(5)
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-4(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Towson-1(9)
HS Boys North Division - Bengies Chase-2(5)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-3(1)
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-2(11)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Towson-2(7)
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(5)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-7(3)
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-6(9)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-2(11)
HS Boys North Division - Towson-3(3)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - PHWM-1 Halengren(7)
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-3(12)
9:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - Rule 76(3)
Women's Soccer - Shots(4)
10:00pm - 11:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - BMSC(9)
Women's Soccer - Inferno(4)
10:00pm
@ Field 1
Women's Soccer - Beez(11)
Women's Soccer - Still Kickin' It(0)
-
5
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-1 Smith(2)
U10 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-2(8)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Bengies Chase-1(4)
HS Boys White Division - Overlea(6)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-5 Hazel(2)
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-4 Cavallucii(4)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-3 Eugene(1)
HS Boys White Division - Parkville(7)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - Parkville(1)
U10 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(5)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-4(2)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-7(4)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - Towson-6 Buzby/Icieki(4)
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-3 Martin(6)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-2 Villanueva(9)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-4(8)
-
6
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys South Division - PHWM-1 Narango(10)
U10 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Lugo(1)
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - Towson-5(4)
U14 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-3(3)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys South Division - Parkville-1(7)
U10 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Smith(6)
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - Towson-1(3)
U14 Boys North Division - Overlea-1(2)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys South Division - Towson-10(2)
U10 Boys South Division - Overlea-3(3)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - Towson-2(7)
U14 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(8)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys South Division - Towson-1(16)
U10 Boys South Division - PHWM-2 Fruhling(0)
8:25pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - PHWM-2 Buchacz(5)
U14 Boys North Division - Towson-3(1)
9:20pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-5(2)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-6(9)
-
7
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(2)
U10 Girls South Division - Overlea-2(3)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Towson-1 Williams/Creech(8)
HS Girls - Towson-2 Tidball/Keeney(3)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 Guenther/Baunhofer(12)
U10 Girls South Division - Bengies Chase(1)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Overlea-2(8)
HS Girls - Overlea-1(1)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Dowd/Eley(5)
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-5 Samuel/Clark(1)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Loch Raven-1(1)
HS Girls - Loch Raven-2(6)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-2 Goldberg/Groh(7)
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Bosley/Vannatta(4)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - PHWM-1 Addair(2)
HS Girls - PHWM-2 Ramos(4)
-
8
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - PHWM-8 Outten(8)
U10 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Parisi(3)
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - PHWM-1 Cherry(3)
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(6)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Parkville-2(4)
U10 Boys East Division - Towson-5(3)
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Towson-4(1)
U12 Boys North Division - PHWM-4 Kondilas(7)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Towson-8(2)
U10 Boys East Division - Rosedale(7)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-3(7)
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-2(8)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-1(4)
U10 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(8)
8:25pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-2(4)
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-1(8)
9:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Loch Raven-3(2)
HS Girls - Bengies Chase(4)
-
9
8:15am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - PHWM-3 Patterson(2)
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(5)
8:25am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-6 Stewart(2)
U8 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(10)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-2(1)
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-1 Lucak/Hasenauer(2)
9:20am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-7(4)
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-8 Carson(4)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-5 Molitoris/Bond(3)
U12 Girls North Division - Parkville(4)
10:15am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-1(7)
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-4(2)
11:00am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-6 Coe/Mente(1)
U12 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(8)
11:10am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Towson-2(6)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-9 White(3)
11:55am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-3 Densky/Corris(3)
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-2 Klein/Kucharski(2)
12:05pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-1 Donnelly(5)
U8 Boys South Division - Towson-6(3)
12:50pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Overlea-2(1)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 Burt(7)
1:00pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Muscella(3)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Schenider(13)
1:45pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Panicali/Seaton(4)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Thomsen(13)
1:55pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Parkville-1(3)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 Medlock(5)
2:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Fioravanti(10)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-5 Nwaba(3)
2:50pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Parkville-2(2)
U8 Boys South Division - Loch Raven-2(6)
3:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-7(11)
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 York(6)
3:45pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3(7)
U8 Boys East Division - Bengies Chase(1)
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase-1(4)
U12 Boys South Division - Loch Raven-4(1)
4:40pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-8(7)
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-5(3)
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Rosedale(5)
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Ramos(3)
5:35pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Overlea-1(5)
U8 Boys East Division - PHWM-7 Rosas(1)
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-2 Teal(6)
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-5(2)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Rosedale(11)
U8 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(3)
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-1(7)
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-6(6)
7:25pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - PHWM-2 Markley(5)
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-3(4)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - PHWM-6 Cordell(3)
U12 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3(11)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - PHWM-7 Gyr(5)
U12 Boys East Division - Bengies Chase-2(7)
-
10
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-4
- PRACTICE
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
U14 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2
- BYE
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
U14 Girls North Division - Overlea - 3
- BYE
8:15am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - PHWM - 2 (Ruhling)(4)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 2 (Callahan/Putnam)(8)
8:25am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - Towson-5 Cook/Bevilacqua(1)
U8 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(8)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 3 (Zajdel/Clark/Caragay)(10)
U14 Girls North Division - Parkville(2)
9:20am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - PHMW-5 Sparks(2)
U8 Girls North Division - Bengies Chase(12)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Loch Raven - 2(12)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 5 (McNeill/Eley)(1)
10:15am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls North Division - Towson-2 Baikauskas/Smith(3)
U8 Girls North Division - Parkville(9)
11:00am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Hess
U14 Girls South Division - Overlea-1
Postponed
11:10am
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-3 Hagner
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Riolo/Miller
Cancelled
11:55am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Densky/Bernstein(1)
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-3 Dolly(1)
12:05pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-4 Hartman(3)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 DeMartini(1)
12:50pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Smith(6)
U14 Girls South Division - Loch Raven-1(3)
1:00pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Semesky/Schupp(4)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-6 Kaufman(5)
1:45pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - Towson-4 Shields/Kobin(2)
U14 Girls South Division - Overlea-2(10)
1:55pm
@ Field 2
U8 Girls South Division - Towson-2 Paymer/Baker(2)
U8 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Dennis(8)
2:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-3(4)
U12 Boys East Division - Parkville-1(1)
2:50pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-3 Delosso/Marchesi
U10 Girls South Division - PHWM-6 Scarselletta
3:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-2(4)
U12 Boys East Division - Parkville-2(7)
3:45pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - Parkville-3(3)
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-7 Piercey(13)
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - Parkville(4)
U14 Boys South Division - Towson-4(9)
4:40pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - Overlea-2(6)
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-6 Brooks(8)
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Krul(5)
U14 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase(5)
5:35pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - Towson-9(5)
U10 Boys West Division - Bengies Chase(4)
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Mick(2)
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-6 Ferrante(1)
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Morrison(4)
U14 Boys East Division - Rosedale(8)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-1 Jovan(5)
U14 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(5)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Rosedale(1)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-5(9)
-
11
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
Women's Soccer - BYE
- Shots
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-3(5)
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-6(2)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - PHWM-1 Halengren(1)
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-2(11)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-4(9)
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-7(6)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Towson-1(7)
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(3)
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-2(10)
U10 Boys North Division - Overlea-1(1)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Towson-3(3)
HS Boys North Division - Bengies Chase-2(4)
9:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - Throwbacks(4)
Women's Soccer - Beez(11)
10:00pm - 11:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - Inferno(3)
Women's Soccer - Shots(8)
10:00pm
@ Field 1
Women's Soccer - Still Kickin' It(1)
Women's Soccer - Rule 76(8)
-
12
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-5 Hazel(1)
U10 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(2)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-2 Villanueva(4)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-5(9)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-3 Martin(2)
U10 Girls North Division - PHWM-1 Smith(7)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-7(8)
HS Boys White Division - Towson-5(3)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-3 Eugene(4)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-4(6)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Rosedale(4)
HS Boys White Division - Bengies Chase-1(1)
-
13
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-4(1)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-6(6)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-4(5)
HS Boys White Division - Parkville(6)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-3(6)
HS Boys North Division - Towson-2(7)
-
14
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-3 Delosso/Marchesi(8)
U10 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 Guenther/Baunhofer(7)
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Girls - Towson-1 Williams/Creech(2)
HS Girls - Overlea-2(4)
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Girls South Division - Towson-1 Dowd/Eley(2)
U10 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(6)
-
15
5:30pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-6 Brooks(6)
U10 Boys West Division - Bengies Chase(5)
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-3
U12 Boys East Division - Towson-2
6:25pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Towson-8(3)
U10 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(6)
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-2 Teal
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-1
7:20pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys East Division - Parkville-2(3)
U10 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Parisi(3)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-2(3)
U12 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(4)
8:15pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys North Division - Towson-7(8)
U10 Boys North Division - Overlea 3(8)
-
16
8:15am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-5 Molitoris/Bond(3)
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-2(3)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Towson-1 Lucak/Hasenauer(7)
U12 Girls North Division - PHWM-3 Patterson(4)
9:20am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-4(2)
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-8 Carson(8)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls North Division - Parkville(0)
U12 Girls North Division - Loch Raven-1(1)
10:15am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-7(9)
U8 Boys North Division - PHWM-6 Stewart(2)
11:00am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - Towson-3 Densky/Corris(1)
U12 Girls South Division - Overlea-1(0)
11:10am
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Muscella(5)
U8 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 Medlock(5)
11:55am
@ Field 1
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-5 Nwaba(0)
U12 Girls South Division - PHWM-2 Burt(14)
12:05pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys South Division - Parkville-1(2)
U8 Boys South Division - Loch Raven-2(3)
1:00pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys East Division - Towson-8
U8 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3
1:55pm
@ Field 2
U8 Boys North Division - Towson-1(6)
U8 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(4)
3:35pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-6(5)
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-5 York(7)
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase-1(9)
U12 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Ramos(4)
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys South Division - Rosedale(1)
U12 Boys South Division - Towson-5(0)
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Towson-4
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-3
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys North Division - Overlea-2(3)
U12 Boys North Division - PHWM-4 Kondilas(2)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - Bengies Chase-2(6)
U12 Boys East Division - Parkville-1(6)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
U12 Boys East Division - PHWM-7 Gyr(4)
U12 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-3(4)
-
17
12:00am
@ Northeast Regional Recreation Center ("NERRC")
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-1 Jovan
- BYE
8:15am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - PHWM - 2 (Ruhling)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 3 (Zajdel/Clark/Caragay)
9:10am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Loch Raven - 2(7)
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 5 (McNeill/Eley)(5)
10:05am
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Parkville
U14 Girls North Division - Overlea - 3
12:50pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls South Division - PHWM-1 Smith
U14 Girls South Division - Overlea-1
3:45pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - Overlea-2(7)
U10 Boys West Division - Bengies Chase(4)
4:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Krul(5)
U14 Boys South Division - Towson-4(7)
4:40pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-7 Piercey(5)
U10 Boys West Division - Towson-9(10)
5:25pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Mick(1)
U14 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase(5)
5:35pm
@ Field 2
U10 Boys West Division - PHWM-6 Brooks(6)
U10 Boys West Division - Parkville-3(13)
6:20pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - Parkville(5)
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-6 Ferrante(3)
7:15pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Morrison(4)
U14 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(6)
8:10pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - Rosedale(5)
U14 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(4)
9:05pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-4
HS Boys White Division - Parkville
-
18
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - Loch Raven 3(3)
U14 Boys South Division - Bengies Chase(5)
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-3
U14 Boys North Division - Bengies Chase
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U14 Girls North Division - Towson - 2 (Callahan/Putnam)(2)
U14 Girls North Division - PHWM - 2 (Ruhling)(4)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - Rosedale(6)
U14 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(2)
8:25pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys North Division - PHWM-1 Halengren(9)
HS Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(13)
9:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - Rule 76(7)
Women's Soccer - Throwbacks(4)
10:00pm
@ Field 2
Women's Soccer - Shots(3)
Women's Soccer - BMSC(4)
10:00pm
@ Field 1
Women's Soccer - Inferno(10)
Women's Soccer - Still Kickin' It(2)
-
19
6:00pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-5(2)
HS Boys White Division - Rosedale(9)
6:55pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-4(2)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-6(7)
7:50pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Towson-4(9)
HS Boys White Division - PHWM-2 Villanueva(2)
8:45pm
@ Field 1
HS Boys White Division - Parkville(9)
HS Boys White Division - Loch Raven-5(6)
-
20
5:40pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-3(5)
U14 Boys North Division - Loch Raven-1(1)
6:35pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - Loch Raven-2(9)
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-1 Jovan(1)
7:30pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys East Division - PHWM-5 Morrison(5)
U14 Boys East Division - Overlea-2(6)
8:25pm
@ Field 1
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-3 Krul(4)
U14 Boys South Division - PHWM-4 Mick(3)
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
Microsoft OLE DB Provider for SQL Server
error '80040e57'String or binary data would be truncated.
/calendar.asp, line 529