Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
-
2
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Hinkle
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
-
3
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Batting Cages
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
-
4
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Carver
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
-
5
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
-
6
8:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Carver
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Hinkle
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
-
7
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
-
8
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
-
9
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Hinkle
-
10
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Batting Cages
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
-
11
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
-
12
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
-
13
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - 6U Hinkle
6U - 6U Carver
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Dauphin
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
-
14
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
-
15
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
6U - 6U Hinkle
6U - Duncannon Red
6:15pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - Duncannon Sting
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:15pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
-
16
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Hinkle
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - Newport
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Marysville Bowman
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
6:30pm
@ Halifax Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
8U Fastpitch - Halifax
-
17
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Port Royal Fisher
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Dauphin Fields
10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
10U Fastpitch - Dauphin
6:00pm
@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
8U Fastpitch - Cocolamusa
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
-
18
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Duncannon Red
6U - 6U Carver
-
19
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Millerstown
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
7:00pm
@ Newport Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
8U Fastpitch - Newport
-
20
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Newport Dobbs
6U - 6U Carver
10:00am
@ Valley Road Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Cocolamusa
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
12:30pm
@ Halifax Fields
6U - 6U Hinkle
6U - Halifax
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
-
21
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Landisburg
10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
12U Fastpitch - 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Marrysville
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
-
22
6:00pm
@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
12U Fastpitch - Cocolamus
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Amanda Garland
6:15pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Duncannon Dogs
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:15pm
@ Valley Road Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
6:20pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Landisburg
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
-
23
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - Marrysville
14U Fastpitch - 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Hinkle
-
24
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
12U Fastpitch - Duncannon Dudley
6:15pm
@ Landisburg Fields
12U Fastpitch - 12U Shope
12U Fastpitch - Landisburg
-
25
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
10U Fastpitch - Duncannon Frey
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE
- 6U Carver
6:30pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Marrysville
12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
-
26
6:00pm
@ Port Royal Fields
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
10U Fastpitch - Port Royal
7:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
8U Fastpitch - Halifax
-
27
8:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Moyer
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Port Royal
6U - 6U Hinkle
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
10:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Dauphin
6U - 6U Carver
-
28
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Cocolamus
10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Cocolamus
12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Thompson
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 12U Shope
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 10U Feger
-
29
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Newport
12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Marysville Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
8U Fastpitch - Marysville Kloss
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 8U Davis
6:30pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - Millerstown
10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
-
30
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE
- 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Newport Fields
6U - 6U Hinkle
6U - Newport Dobbs
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Newport Kauffman
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
April 2 2024
6:00pm@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Hinkle
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
April 3 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Batting Cages
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
April 4 2024
6:00pm@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Carver
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
April 5 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
April 6 2024
8:00am@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Carver
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Hinkle
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
April 7 2024
10:00am@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
April 8 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
April 9 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Hinkle
April 10 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Batting Cages
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
April 11 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
April 12 2024
6:00pm@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
April 13 2024
10:00 AM 6U: 6U Hinkle vs 6U Carver@ Shermans Dale - Field A
2:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: Dauphin vs 8U Davis
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - 6U Hinkle 6U - 6U Carver
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Dauphin 8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
April 14 2024
10:00am@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
April 15 2024
6:00 PM 6U: 6U Hinkle vs Duncannon Red@ Duncannon - Penn Small
6:15 PM 8U Fastpitch: Duncannon Sting vs 8U Davis
@ Valley Road Field B
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
6U - 6U Hinkle 6U - Duncannon Red
6:15pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - Duncannon Sting 8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:15pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
April 16 2024
6:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: Marysville Bowman vs 10U Feger@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: Newport vs 12U Thompson
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
6:30 PM 8U Fastpitch: 8U Davis vs Halifax
@ Halifax Fields
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Hinkle
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - Newport 12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Marysville Bowman 10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
6:30pm
@ Halifax Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis 8U Fastpitch - Halifax
April 17 2024
6:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: 10U Moyer vs Dauphin@ Dauphin Fields
6:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: 8U Davis vs Cocolamusa
@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
6:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: Port Royal Fisher vs 8U Sawyer
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Port Royal Fisher 8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Dauphin Fields
10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer 10U Fastpitch - Dauphin
6:00pm
@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis 8U Fastpitch - Cocolamusa
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
April 18 2024
6:00 PM 6U: Duncannon Red vs 6U Carver@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Duncannon Red 6U - 6U Carver
April 19 2024
6:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: Millerstown vs 8U Davis@ Shermans Dale - Field A
7:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: 8U Sawyer vs Newport
@ Newport Fields
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Millerstown 8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
7:00pm
@ Newport Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer 8U Fastpitch - Newport
April 20 2024
10:00 AM 6U: Newport Dobbs vs 6U Carver@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: Cocolamusa vs 8U Sawyer
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12:30 PM 6U: 6U Hinkle vs Halifax
@ Halifax Fields
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Newport Dobbs 6U - 6U Carver
10:00am
@ Valley Road Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Cocolamusa 8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer
12:30pm
@ Halifax Fields
6U - 6U Hinkle 6U - Halifax
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
April 21 2024
12:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: Landisburg vs 10U Moyer@ Shermans Dale - Field A
2:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: 12U Thompson vs 12U Shope
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
4:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: Marrysville vs 12U Thompson
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Landisburg 10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson 12U Fastpitch - 12U Shope
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Marrysville 12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
April 22 2024
6:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: 12U Thompson vs Cocolamus@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
6:15 PM 8U Fastpitch: Duncannon Dogs vs 8U Davis
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:20 PM 10U Fastpitch: Landisburg vs 10U Feger
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Cocolamus (Thompsontown/McAlisterville) Fields
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson 12U Fastpitch - Cocolamus
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Amanda Garland
6:15pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - Duncannon Dogs 8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis
6:15pm
@ Valley Road Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
6:20pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Landisburg 10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger
April 23 2024
6:00 PM 14U Fastpitch: Marrysville vs 14U Haag@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
14U Fastpitch - Marrysville 14U Fastpitch - 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Hinkle
April 24 2024
6:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: 12U Thompson vs Duncannon Dudley@ Duncannon - Penn Small
6:15 PM 12U Fastpitch: 12U Shope vs Landisburg
@ Landisburg Fields
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
12U Fastpitch - 12U Thompson 12U Fastpitch - Duncannon Dudley
6:15pm
@ Landisburg Fields
12U Fastpitch - 12U Shope 12U Fastpitch - Landisburg
April 25 2024
6:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: 10U Feger vs Duncannon Frey@ Duncannon - Penn Small
6:30 PM 12U Fastpitch: Marrysville vs 12U Amanda Garland
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Duncannon - Penn Small
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger 10U Fastpitch - Duncannon Frey
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
6U - PRACTICE - 6U Carver
6:30pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Marrysville 12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
April 26 2024
6:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: 10U Feger vs Port Royal@ Port Royal Fields
7:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: 8U Davis vs Halifax
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00pm
@ Port Royal Fields
10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger 10U Fastpitch - Port Royal
7:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - 8U Davis 8U Fastpitch - Halifax
April 27 2024
12:00 PM 6U: Port Royal vs 6U Hinkle@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10:00 PM 6U: Dauphin vs 6U Carver
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Moyer
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Port Royal 6U - 6U Hinkle
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
10:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6U - Dauphin 6U - 6U Carver
April 28 2024
12:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: Cocolamus vs 10U Moyer@ Shermans Dale - Field A
2:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: Cocolamus vs 12U Amanda Garland
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10:00am
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Sawyer
12:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Cocolamus 10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
2:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Cocolamus 12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Thompson
4:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 12U Shope
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 10U Feger
April 29 2024
6:00 PM 12U Fastpitch: Newport vs 12U Amanda Garland@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00 PM 8U Fastpitch: 8U Sawyer vs Marysville Kloss
@ Marysville Fields
6:30 PM 10U Fastpitch: Millerstown vs 10U Moyer
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
12U Fastpitch - Newport 12U Fastpitch - 12U Amanda Garland
6:00pm
@ Marysville Fields
8U Fastpitch - 8U Sawyer 8U Fastpitch - Marysville Kloss
6:00pm
@ Valley Road Field B
8U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 8U Davis
6:30pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
10U Fastpitch - Millerstown 10U Fastpitch - 10U Moyer
April 30 2024
6:00 PM 10U Fastpitch: Newport Kauffman vs 10U Feger@ Shermans Dale - Field A
6:00 PM 6U: 6U Hinkle vs Newport Dobbs
@ Newport Fields
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field B
14U Fastpitch - PRACTICE - 14U Haag
6:00pm
@ Newport Fields
6U - 6U Hinkle 6U - Newport Dobbs
6:00pm
@ Shermans Dale - Field A
10U Fastpitch - Newport Kauffman 10U Fastpitch - 10U Feger