- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
6:00am
@ Tiger shark cove
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(2)
8/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U(17)
6:00am
@ Jupiter Farms Park Field #2
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(5)
8/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 8U(10)
6:00am
@ Phipps Park
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(9)
8/U - PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U(14)
6:00am
@ Phipps Park
8/U - PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U(15)
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(0)
6:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(7)
8/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U(5)
6:30pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(9)
11/U - META PRIME VSA LANTANA(6)
7:00pm
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - TBT JOROS 2029(6)
13/U - PB LOCALS(4)
-
3
6:30pm
@ Osborne Park
11/U - SF THUNDER 11U(5)
11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U(8)
7:00pm
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - FL ELITE 13U RED(0)
13/U - PB LOCALS(13)
-
4
6:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(0)
8/U - SF THUNDER BLK 8U(8)
6:00pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U
10/U - SF THUNDER BLK 10U
6:30pm
@ John Prince Park
8/U - EAST BOYNTON BLAZE 8U(0)
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(8)
6:30pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(7)
11/U - SF THUNDER 11U(16)
-
5
6:00am
@ Osborne Park
11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U
11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U
6:30pm
@ Olympia Fields # 2
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U
10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE
6:30pm
@ Gardens Park
8/U - PBG LIGHTNING 8U(13)
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(14)
7:00pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - TOP PROSPECT BASEBALL 13U
13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
-
6
9:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U GOLD(1)
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK(9)
9:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(8)
13/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(6)
11:00am
@ Santaluces
13/U - FL ELITE 13U BLACK(7)
13/U - PB LOCALS(11)
11:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - WBT COBRAS WHT(2)
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(6)
11:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U GOLD(3)
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK(13)
1:00pm
@ Santaluces
13/U - PB LOCALS(13)
13/U - WBOCA PANTHERS ORANGE(7)
3:00pm
@ Santaluces
13/U - ELEV 8 13U(1)
13/U - PB LOCALS(9)
-
7
@ BOCA
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
8/U - W BOCA PANTHERS 7U
@ BOCA
8/U - W BOCA PANTHERS 7U
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
10:00am
@ West Boynton Park
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(8)
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(0)
12:00pm
@ West Boynton Park
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(4)
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(6)
1:00pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U(18)
13/U - ELEV 8 13U(3)
-
8
-
9
-
10
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(12)
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT(8)
-
12
7:00pm
@ Driftwood Park
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
13/U - FLORIDA PREMIERE 13U
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park Field #7
10/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 10U(12)
10/U - PBG STORM 10U(13)
-
13
12:00am
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - PB LOCALS
13/U - ELEV 8 13U
10:00am
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - ELEV 8 13U
13/U - PB LOCALS
12:30pm
@ Tequesta Trace Park Field C
13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U
13/U - SBA BROWARD
5:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - SGB PRIME 13U
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
Cancelled
7:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
13/U - SGB PRIME 13U
Cancelled
-
14
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
9/U - WBT COBRAS WHT 9U(2)
9/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U(16)
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
9/U - WBT COBRAS WHT 9U(8)
9/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U(12)
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
8/U - TC KNIGHTS 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - TC KNIGHTS 8U
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
12:00am
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U
13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
10:00am
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U
13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
10:00am
@ Juno Park
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(11)
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(12)
10:00am
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE(4)
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(10)
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - FL ELITE 9U
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
10:00am
@ Little Fenway
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U
10/U - XLB WAVE 10U
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
9/U - FL ELITE 9U
12:00pm
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(4)
12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE(3)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Olympia Fields # 2
10/U - PBG STORM 10U(4)
10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE(2)
12:00pm
@ Juno Park
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(13)
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(9)
1:00pm
@ Delray Little League/ELEV8
9/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 9U
9/U - XLB WAVE 9U
1:30pm
@ Sugar Sand Park
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
13/U - ELEV 8 13U
2:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(9)
12/U - PBG STORM 12U(2)
4:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
12/U - PBG STORM 12U(2)
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(11)
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
7:00am
@ CENTRAL PARK
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(5)
13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U(2)
6:30pm - 8:25pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
10/U - PBG STORM 10U(16)
10/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK(7)
7:00pm - 8:45pm
@ Olympia Park Field 1
10/U - TEAM SIEGE 10U
10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS BLU
-
20
@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
9:30am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
12/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U(0)
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(8)
10:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - WBT COBRAS BLU 9U
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK
11:30am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(6)
12/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U(2)
5:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - FL ELITE 13U RED
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
-
21
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - NORTHSTARS 8U
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
8/U - NORTHSTARS 8U
10:00am
@ West Boynton Park
8/U - TBT BALLERS 8U
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
9/U - WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED
12:00pm
@ West Boynton Park
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U
8/U - TBT BALLERS 8U
-
22
-
23
-
25
7:00pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
10/U - PBG STORM 10U
10/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK
-
26
-
27
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
8/U - PBG STORM 8U
10:00am
@ PINEWOODS PARK
12/U - RPB CYCLONES 12U
12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
6:00 AM 8/U: PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U vs SF THUNDER GLD 7U@ Phipps Park
6:00 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 7U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 8U
@ Jupiter Farms Park Field #2
6:00 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 7U vs OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U
@ Tiger shark cove
6:00 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 7U vs PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U
@ Phipps Park
6:00 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 8U vs OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
6:30 PM 11/U: PURPLE COBRAS 11U vs META PRIME VSA LANTANA
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
7:00 PM 13/U: TBT JOROS 2029 vs PB LOCALS
@ Bert Winters Park
6:00am
@ Tiger shark cove
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(2) 8/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U(17)
6:00am
@ Jupiter Farms Park Field #2
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(5) 8/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 8U(10)
6:00am
@ Phipps Park
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(9) 8/U - PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U(14)
6:00am
@ Phipps Park
8/U - PHIPPS BARRACUDAS 8U(15) 8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 7U(0)
6:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(7) 8/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 7U(5)
6:30pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(9) 11/U - META PRIME VSA LANTANA(6)
7:00pm
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - TBT JOROS 2029(6) 13/U - PB LOCALS(4)
April 2 2024
7:00 PM 13/U: W BOCA PANTHERS WHT vs WELLINGTON COLTS@ Olympia Park
7:00pm
@ Olympia Park
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT(5) 13/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(5)
April 3 2024
6:30 PM 11/U: SF THUNDER 11U vs DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U@ Osborne Park
7:00 PM 13/U: FL ELITE 13U RED vs PB LOCALS
@ Bert Winters Park
6:30pm
@ Osborne Park
11/U - SF THUNDER 11U(5) 11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U(8)
7:00pm
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - FL ELITE 13U RED(0) 13/U - PB LOCALS(13)
April 4 2024
6:00 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 8U vs SF THUNDER BLK 8U@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
6:00 PM - 7:50 PM 10/U: SFL RAPTORS 10U vs SF THUNDER BLK 10U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
6:30 PM 11/U: PURPLE COBRAS 11U vs SF THUNDER 11U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
6:30 PM 8/U: EAST BOYNTON BLAZE 8U vs WBT COBRAS 8U
@ John Prince Park
6:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(0) 8/U - SF THUNDER BLK 8U(8)
6:00pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U 10/U - SF THUNDER BLK 10U
6:30pm
@ John Prince Park
8/U - EAST BOYNTON BLAZE 8U(0) 8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(8)
6:30pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(7) 11/U - SF THUNDER 11U(16)
April 5 2024
6:00 AM 11/U: DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U vs DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U@ Osborne Park
6:30 PM - 8:20 PM 10/U: SFL RAPTORS 10U vs WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE
@ Olympia Fields # 2
6:30 PM 8/U: PBG LIGHTNING 8U vs WBT COBRAS 8U
@ Gardens Park
7:00 PM 13/U: TOP PROSPECT BASEBALL 13U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
6:00am
@ Osborne Park
11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U 11/U - DIRTBAGS FLORIDA 11U
6:30pm
@ Olympia Fields # 2
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U 10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE
6:30pm
@ Gardens Park
8/U - PBG LIGHTNING 8U(13) 8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(14)
7:00pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - TOP PROSPECT BASEBALL 13U 13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
April 6 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM 13/U: ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB vs WELLINGTON COLTS@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM 9/U: SF THUNDER 9U GOLD vs SF THUNDER 9U BLK
@ Juno Park
11:00 AM 11/U: WBT COBRAS WHT vs PURPLE COBRAS 11U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11:00 AM 13/U: FL ELITE 13U BLACK vs PB LOCALS
@ Santaluces
11:00 AM - 12:45 PM 9/U: SF THUNDER 9U GOLD vs SF THUNDER 9U BLK
@ Juno Park
1:00 PM 13/U: PB LOCALS vs WBOCA PANTHERS ORANGE
@ Santaluces
3:00 PM 13/U: ELEV 8 13U vs PB LOCALS
@ Santaluces
9:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U GOLD(1) 9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK(9)
9:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(8) 13/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(6)
11:00am
@ Santaluces
13/U - FL ELITE 13U BLACK(7) 13/U - PB LOCALS(11)
11:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
11/U - WBT COBRAS WHT(2) 11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U(6)
11:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - SF THUNDER 9U GOLD(3) 9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK(13)
1:00pm
@ Santaluces
13/U - PB LOCALS(13) 13/U - WBOCA PANTHERS ORANGE(7)
3:00pm
@ Santaluces
13/U - ELEV 8 13U(1) 13/U - PB LOCALS(9)
April 7 2024
8/U: PBG STORM 8U vs W BOCA PANTHERS 7U@ BOCA
8/U: W BOCA PANTHERS 7U vs PBG STORM 8U
@ BOCA
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 12/U: WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U vs WELLINGTON COLTS
@ West Boynton Park
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 12/U: WELLINGTON COLTS vs WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U
@ West Boynton Park
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM 13/U: WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U vs ELEV 8 13U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
@ BOCA
8/U - PBG STORM 8U 8/U - W BOCA PANTHERS 7U
@ BOCA
8/U - W BOCA PANTHERS 7U 8/U - PBG STORM 8U
10:00am
@ West Boynton Park
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(8) 12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(0)
12:00pm
@ West Boynton Park
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(4) 12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(6)
1:00pm
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U(18) 13/U - ELEV 8 13U(3)
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
0:00 AM - 1:00 PM 13/U: ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB vs W BOCA PANTHERS WHT@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(12) 13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT(8)
April 11 2024
7:30 PM - 2:10 PM 12/U: XLB DELRAY WAVE vs WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE@ PINEWOODS PARK
7:30pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
12/U - XLB DELRAY WAVE(0) 12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE(4)
April 12 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 10/U: OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 10U vs PBG STORM 10U@ Palm Beach Gardens Park Field #7
7:00 PM 13/U: W BOCA PANTHERS WHT vs FLORIDA PREMIERE 13U
@ Driftwood Park
7:00pm
@ Driftwood Park
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT 13/U - FLORIDA PREMIERE 13U
7:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park Field #7
10/U - OKEEHEELEE WARRIORS 10U(12) 10/U - PBG STORM 10U(13)
April 13 2024
0:00 AM 13/U: PB LOCALS vs ELEV 8 13U@ Bert Winters Park
10:00 AM 13/U: ELEV 8 13U vs PB LOCALS
@ Bert Winters Park
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM 13/U: WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U vs SBA BROWARD
@ Tequesta Trace Park Field C
5:00 PM 13/U: SGB PRIME 13U vs W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
@ PINEWOODS PARK
7:00 PM 13/U: W BOCA PANTHERS WHT vs SGB PRIME 13U
@ PINEWOODS PARK
12:00am
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - PB LOCALS 13/U - ELEV 8 13U
10:00am
@ Bert Winters Park
13/U - ELEV 8 13U 13/U - PB LOCALS
12:30pm
@ Tequesta Trace Park Field C
13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U 13/U - SBA BROWARD
5:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - SGB PRIME 13U 13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
Cancelled
7:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT 13/U - SGB PRIME 13U
Cancelled
April 14 2024
0:00 AM 13/U: DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
8/U: PBG STORM 8U vs TC KNIGHTS 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U: TC KNIGHTS 8U vs PBG STORM 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
0:00 AM 9/U: WBT COBRAS WHT 9U vs PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
0:00 AM 9/U: WBT COBRAS WHT 9U vs PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
10:00 AM - 11:50 AM 10/U: SFL RAPTORS 10U vs XLB WAVE 10U
@ Little Fenway
10:00 AM - 2:10 PM 12/U: WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE vs WELLINGTON COLTS
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
10:00 AM 13/U: DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 8/U: WBT COBRAS 8U vs SF THUNDER GLD 8U
@ Juno Park
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 9/U: FL ELITE 9U vs TC KNIGHTS 9U
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 10/U: PBG STORM 10U vs WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE
@ Olympia Fields # 2
12:00 PM - 2:10 PM 12/U: WELLINGTON COLTS vs WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
12:00 PM - 11:30 AM 8/U: SF THUNDER GLD 8U vs WBT COBRAS 8U
@ Juno Park
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 9/U: TC KNIGHTS 9U vs FL ELITE 9U
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
1:00 PM 9/U: JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 9U vs XLB WAVE 9U
@ Delray Little League/ELEV8
1:30 PM 13/U: W BOCA PANTHERS WHT vs ELEV 8 13U
@ Sugar Sand Park
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 12/U: WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U vs PBG STORM 12U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 12/U: PBG STORM 12U vs WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
9/U - WBT COBRAS WHT 9U(2) 9/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U(16)
12:00am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #1
9/U - WBT COBRAS WHT 9U(8) 9/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 9U(12)
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U 8/U - TC KNIGHTS 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - TC KNIGHTS 8U 8/U - PBG STORM 8U
12:00am
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U 13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
10:00am
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP)
13/U - DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 13U 13/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
10:00am
@ Juno Park
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(11) 8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(12)
10:00am
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE(4) 12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(10)
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - FL ELITE 9U 9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
10:00am
@ Little Fenway
10/U - SFL RAPTORS 10U 10/U - XLB WAVE 10U
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U 9/U - FL ELITE 9U
12:00pm
@ Wellington Olympia Park Field #6
12/U - WELLINGTON COLTS(4) 12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE(3)
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Olympia Fields # 2
10/U - PBG STORM 10U(4) 10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS ORANGE(2)
12:00pm
@ Juno Park
8/U - SF THUNDER GLD 8U(13) 8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U(9)
1:00pm
@ Delray Little League/ELEV8
9/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 9U 9/U - XLB WAVE 9U
1:30pm
@ Sugar Sand Park
13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT 13/U - ELEV 8 13U
2:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(9) 12/U - PBG STORM 12U(2)
4:00pm
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
12/U - PBG STORM 12U(2) 12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(11)
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM 13/U: ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB vs WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U@ CENTRAL PARK
6:30 PM - 8:25 PM 10/U: PBG STORM 10U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM 10/U: TEAM SIEGE 10U vs WELLINGTON COLTS BLU
@ Olympia Park Field 1
7:00am
@ CENTRAL PARK
13/U - ALL PRO BASEBALL CLUB(5) 13/U - WTB HAWKS WHITE 13U(2)
6:30pm - 8:25pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
10/U - PBG STORM 10U(16) 10/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK(7)
7:00pm - 8:45pm
@ Olympia Park Field 1
10/U - TEAM SIEGE 10U 10/U - WELLINGTON COLTS BLU
April 20 2024
8/U: CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U vs PBG STORM 8U@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
8/U: PBG STORM 8U vs CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
9:30 AM 12/U: PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U vs WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM 9/U: WBT COBRAS BLU 9U vs SF THUNDER 9U BLK
@ Juno Park
11:30 AM 12/U: WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U vs PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
5:00 PM 13/U: FL ELITE 13U RED vs W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
@ PINEWOODS PARK
@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
8/U - PBG STORM 8U 8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Betti Stradling Park, North Field
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U 8/U - PBG STORM 8U
9:30am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
12/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U(0) 12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(8)
10:00am
@ Juno Park
9/U - WBT COBRAS BLU 9U 9/U - SF THUNDER 9U BLK
11:30am
@ LANTANA SPORTS COMPLEX #3
12/U - WTB COBRAS WHITE 12U(6) 12/U - PARKLAND POKERS WHT 12U(2)
5:00pm
@ PINEWOODS PARK
13/U - FL ELITE 13U RED 13/U - W BOCA PANTHERS WHT
April 21 2024
8/U: NORTHSTARS 8U vs PBG STORM 8U@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U: PBG STORM 8U vs NORTHSTARS 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 8/U: TBT BALLERS 8U vs WBT COBRAS 8U
@ West Boynton Park
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 9/U: WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED vs TC KNIGHTS 9U
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
12:00 PM - 11:30 AM 8/U: WBT COBRAS 8U vs TBT BALLERS 8U
@ West Boynton Park
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 9/U: TC KNIGHTS 9U vs WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - NORTHSTARS 8U 8/U - PBG STORM 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U 8/U - NORTHSTARS 8U
10:00am
@ West Boynton Park
8/U - TBT BALLERS 8U 8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED 9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ Sportsman's Park (copy)
9/U - TC KNIGHTS 9U 9/U - WELLINGTON BULLDOGS RED
12:00pm
@ West Boynton Park
8/U - WBT COBRAS 8U 8/U - TBT BALLERS 8U
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
7:00 PM 11/U: PURPLE COBRAS 11U vs OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS 11U@ East Boynton Little League Park
7:00pm
@ East Boynton Little League Park
11/U - PURPLE COBRAS 11U 11/U - OKEEHEELEE TOMAHAWKS 11U
April 25 2024
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM 10/U: PBG STORM 10U vs JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
7:00pm
@ Jupiter Community Park (JCP) - Field #8
10/U - PBG STORM 10U 10/U - JUPITER HAMMERHEADS 10U BLK
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
8/U: CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U vs PBG STORM 8U@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U: PBG STORM 8U vs CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 12/U: RPB CYCLONES 12U vs WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE
@ PINEWOODS PARK
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - PBG STORM 8U 8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U
@ Palm Beach Gardens Park
8/U - CS CLIPPERS BLU 8U 8/U - PBG STORM 8U
10:00am
@ PINEWOODS PARK
12/U - RPB CYCLONES 12U 12/U - WEST BOCA PANTHERS 12U WHITE
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
April 30 2024
Our Sponsors