2016 <<   December 2017   >> 2018
26 27 28 29 30 1 211:00am 
@ OUR LADY OFGRACE- HOWARD BEACH QUEENS
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-O.L.GRACE -HOWARD BEACH

12:00pm 
@ OUR LADY OFGRACE- HOWARD BEACH QUEENS
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-O.L. GRACE-HOWARD BEACH

31:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-SAINT SEBASTIAN 
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-SAINT SAVIOUR GIRLS ROOKE II

2:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-OUR LADY OF ANGELS 
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

3:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT PATRICK 
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

4:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-SAINT EPHREM 
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

5:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SAINT SAVIOUR - ROOKIE BOYS-SAINT MARGARET 
SAINT SAVIOUR - ROOKIE BOYS-SAINT SAVIOUR- ROOKIE BOYS

6:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

4 5 6 7 8 93:00pm 
@ SAINT BERNARD
SUBNOVICE COACH - GUY & AMANDA-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
SUBNOVICE COACH - GUY & AMANDA-SAINT BERNARD

101:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-SAINT ROSE 
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-SAINT SAVIOUR GIRLS ROOKE II

2:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT EPHREM 
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

3:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES B 
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

4:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT MARY GATE OF HEAVEN 
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

5:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-SAINT MICHAEL 
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

7:00pm 
@ RESURRECTION / ASCENSION ( R/A )
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-RESURRECTION / ASCENSION

11 12 13 14 15 1612:00pm 
@ SAINT EPHREM
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
INTERMEDIATE - COACH WOODLEY-SAINT EPHREM

2:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-OUR LADY OF GRACE HOWARD BEACH 
BANTAM - 6 TH. GRADE -COACH - BRANDON-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

3:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-SAINT COLUMBA 
ROOKIE - COACH AMANDA-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

171:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
NEUTRAL SITE GAME-SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES 
NEUTRAL SITE GAME-RESURRECTION -ROOKIE GIRLS

1:00pm 
@ ST. MARY-GATE OF HEAVEN OZONE PARK
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS 
NOVICE -COACH - WARREN-SAINT MARY GATE OF HEAVEN

2:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-HOLY NAME 
SAINT SAVIOUR - GIRLS ROOKIE II-SAINT SAVIOUR GIRLS ROOKE II

3:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SUBNOVICE COACH - GUY & AMANDA-SAINT BERNARD 
SUBNOVICE COACH - GUY & AMANDA-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

4:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
SAINT SAVIOUR - PEE WEE BOYS-SAINT SAVIOUR PEE WEE BOYS  -POSITION/TBD
5:00pm 
@ SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS -MONSIGNOR KING HALL
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-SAINT FRANCIS DE SALES 
PEE WEE / GYMRAT COACH - SAWAN-SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS

18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6