2016 <<   July 2017   >> 2018
25 26 27 28 29 30 19:00am 
@ Orwigsburg
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (4) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Orwigsburg (3)

10:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Orwigsburg
Schuylkill Teeners-Hometown Farmers Market (3) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Orwigsburg (6)

3:00pm 
@ Towamensing
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars 
9-10 Division-Towamensing

23:00pm 
@ Towamensing
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Towamensing

5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament  -PRACTICE
36:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-9 yr old all stars 2017  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Batting Cages
9-10 Division-9 yr old all stars 2017  -PRACTICE
4 59:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
12:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-Valley West 
9yrold tournament-Jim Thorpe

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-Hazelton 
9yrold tournament-Tamaqua

7:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-9 yr old all stars 2017 (19) 
9-10 Division-Hazelton (6)

66:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-TRI-COUNTY 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-VALLEY WEST (GAME #2)

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9yrold tournament-Valley East  -POSITION/TBD
6:00pm 
@ Tamaqua High School
9yrold tournament-Franklin Twp  -POSITION/TBD
7:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Tamaqua High School
9-10 Division-9 yr old all stars 2017 (4) 
9-10 Division-Franklin Twp (0)

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-JIM THORPE 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-HAZLETON (GAME #3)

74:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30am
@ West Penn Park East
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-FRANKLIN TWSP. 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-TAMAQUA (GAME #1)

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

89:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Valley West 
9-10 Division-9 yr old all stars 2017

9:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

11:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-TRI-COUNTY 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-JIM THORPE

2:30pm 
@ West Hazleton Upper Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament 
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament

5:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

912:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-FREELAND 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-TAMAQUA

2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-VALLEY WEST 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-HAZLETON

4:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-to be determined 
9yrold tournament-to be determined

5:00pm 
@ West Hazleton Lower Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament 
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
109:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
9:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-FRANKLIN TWP. 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-GAME #6 LOSER: VALLEY WEST

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-GAME #4 Winner: JIM THORPE 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-GAME #5 LOSER: FREELAND

115:30pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars 
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe Blue

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-JIM THORPE 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-VALLEY WEST

6:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe Red

6:00pm 
@ West Hazleton Lower Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament 
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars  -PRACTICE
7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-GAME #10: WINNER'S BRACKET FINAL: TAMAQUA 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-GAME #10: WINNER'S BRACKET FINAL: HAZLETON

125:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9yrold tournament-Valley West 
9yrold tournament-Jim Thorpe

1310:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Lansford
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Lansford

7:30pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe Blue

1410:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ New Philadelphia
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament 
7-8 Biddy League-U8 Tournament

6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-FREELAND 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-TRI-COUNTY

7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-JIM THORPE 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-HAZLETON

153:30pm 
@ McAdoo-Kelayres
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars 
9-10 Division-Tri County

6:00pm 
@ McAdoo-Kelayres
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Tri County

6:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-District 18: WINNER'S BRACKET CHAMPION: TAMAQUA 
10-11 Division District 18 Tournament-DISTICT 18 CHAMPIONSHIP: LOSER'S BRACKET CHAMPION

166:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars

176:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Lansford 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars

7:15pm 
@ Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
186:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Franklin Twp Maroon 
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars

7:15pm 
@ Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
8:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Tamaqua 11 year old All Stars  -PRACTICE
196:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe Red 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars

20 216:00pm 
@ Towamensing
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars 
9-10 Division-Towamensing

226:00pm 
@ Weatherly
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars 
11-12 Division-Carbon

23 247:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Anthracite Grey 
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars

256:00pm 
@ Anthracite (Nesquehoning)
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars 
9-10 Division-Anthracite

266:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Franklin Twp Grey 
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars

276:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Franklin Twp 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua 10 Year Old All-Stars

287:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Anthracite White 
11-12 Division-Tamaqua Blue 12 YO All Stars

29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5