Last Updated: May 28, 2015
Select a Calendar:

East Greenbush Chiropractic

2014<<   May 2015   >>2016

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1
7:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction (4) 
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction (11)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (9) 
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs (14)

2
9:30am 
@ W2
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (3) 
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks (8)


9:30am 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction 
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs


9:30am 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance (14) 
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops (11)


10:00am 
@ W1
Challenger-Team 2 - Lakeview Inn Mets 
Challenger-Team 1 - Hudson Solar Rays


10:00am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs


10:00am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates


10:00am 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers 
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals


10:00am 
@ P1
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets 
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs


10:00am 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins 
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers


10:00am 
@ P2
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies (2) 
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (0)


11:30am 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks 
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates


11:30am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles 
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners


11:30am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres 
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's


12:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (19) 
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (23)


12:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (7) 
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (8)


12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods (7) 
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs (8)


12:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors (2) 
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction (8)


12:30pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (2) 
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates (0)


12:30pm 
@ P2
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (3) 
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers (3)


12:30pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres 
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs


1:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays 
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers


1:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks 
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins


2:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals (9) 
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (11)


2:30pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's 
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals


2:30pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets 
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays


2:30pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (22) 
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (3)


2:30pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management (0) 
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers (1)


3:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (7) 
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (12)


3:00pm 
@ P1
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (15) 
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays (16)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (2) 
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (7)

3
12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers 
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors

4
6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs (7) 
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers (13)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs


6:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals (7) 
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (7)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (14) 
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (7)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (0) 
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (1)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays 
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks


6:00pm 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals 
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks


6:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction (2) 
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops (18)

5
6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (13) 
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (7)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL (3) 
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (13)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets (0) 
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (5)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (17) 
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (11)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (11) 
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays (13)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners 
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres 
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays

6
6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers 
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers (1) 
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (2)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (5) 
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers (5)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's 
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers 
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers


6:00pm 
@ P1
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (5) 
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (13)


6:00pm 
@ P2
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (0) 
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (7)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (5) 
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (4)


6:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management (11) 
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction (7)

7
6:00pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres 
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets


6:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (1) 
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (5)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs 
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (18) 
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (8)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates 
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs 
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins


6:00pm 
@ W1
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks 
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates


7:00pm 
@ Cohoes LL
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (12) 
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL (16)

8
6:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance (5) 
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods (8)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers (8) 
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (8)

9
9:30am 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods (17) 
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction (5)


9:30am 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction 
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers


10:00am 
@ P2
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs (0) 
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (0)


10:00am 
@ P1
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets 
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks


10:00am 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays 
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers


10:00am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs


10:00am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants


10:00am 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets 
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks


10:00am 
@ W1
Challenger-Team 1 - Hudson Solar Rays 
Challenger-Team 2 - Lakeview Inn Mets


11:30am 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins 
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres


11:30am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners 
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals


11:30am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins 
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's


12:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (8) 
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (12)


12:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs (5) 
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance (14)


12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops (9) 
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers (1)


12:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (9) 
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (7)


12:30pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's 
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays


12:30pm 
@ P2
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates (0) 
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (0)


12:30pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (6) 
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies (0)


1:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks 
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers


1:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles 
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres


2:30pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (7) 
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (8)


2:30pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management (0) 
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors (1)


2:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (13) 
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs (10)


2:30pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers 
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates


2:30pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals 
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs


3:00pm 
@ P1
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (15) 
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (6)


3:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (21) 
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals (14)


5:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers (10) 
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (0)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (6) 
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (5)

10
12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors 
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs

11
6:00pm 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres 
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins


6:00pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks 
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's


6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (20) 
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers (4)


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants


6:00pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (0) 
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers (8)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays (11) 
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (6)


6:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals (15) 
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (7)


7:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction (0) 
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance (10)

12
6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs (10) 
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (11)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (0) 
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies (0)


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers 
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (10) 
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (14)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL 
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods


6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (13) 
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (3)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's 
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals

13
6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles 
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays


6:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (1) 
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (8)


6:00pm 
@ P2
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (13) 
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (12)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (3) 
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (13)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers 
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (7) 
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (1)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays (20) 
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (12)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres 
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals


6:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops (13) 
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods (4)

14
6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs (3) 
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (1)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins 
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets


6:00pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs 
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates


6:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks (12) 
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (0)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates 
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets


6:00pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays 
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (21) 
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (6)


7:00pm 
@ Cohoes LL
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (10) 
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL (12)

15
6:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management (18) 
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction (8)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (11) 
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (13)

16
9:30am 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors (10) 
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods (1)


9:30am 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance (11) 
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers (9)


10:00am 
@ W1
Challenger-Team 2 - Lakeview Inn Mets 
Challenger-Team 1 - Hudson Solar Rays


10:00am 
@ P2
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs 
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates


10:00am 
@ P1
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (4) 
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (4)


10:00am 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates 
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres


10:00am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates


10:00am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants


10:00am 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's 
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers


11:30am 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers 
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks


11:30am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners 
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers


11:30am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals 
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres


12:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (8) 
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (9)


12:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers 
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays


12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management (4) 
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs (7)


12:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors 
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction


12:30pm 
@ P2
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies 
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers


12:30pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets 
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's


12:30pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (0) 
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets (1)


1:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays 
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks


1:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins 
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles


2:30pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (9) 
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (6)


2:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (13) 
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (9)


2:30pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs 
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays


2:30pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals 
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins


2:30pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops (3) 
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction (4)


3:00pm 
@ P1
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs (11) 
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (16)


3:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (4) 
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (4)


5:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks (13) 
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (1)


7:30pm 
@ W2
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (4) 
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (11)

17
12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers 
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs

18
6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays 
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins 
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates


6:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins (13) 
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles (9)


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers (10) 
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies (3)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's (4) 
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers (5)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers 
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's

19
6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles 
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL (10) 
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (10)


6:00pm 
@ P1
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (3) 
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (20)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers (14) 
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's (8)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (1) 
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks (7)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks (9) 
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates (9)


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks 
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners

20
6:00pm 
@ P1
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins (15) 
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates (9)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays (14) 
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals (4)


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs (3) 
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (5)


6:00pm 
@ P2
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers (5) 
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies (7)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's 
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals 
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres 
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers


6:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins 
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays

21
6:00pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals 
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (5) 
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (7)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks 
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs


6:00pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres 
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals (1) 
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets (7)


6:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays (0) 
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (1)


6:00pm 
@ W1
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates 
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies


7:00pm 
@ Cohoes LL
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods 
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL

22 23
24 25 26
6:00pm 
@ P1
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats (21) 
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (6)


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL (3) 
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (6)


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates 
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers (2) 
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins (4)

27
5:45pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs 
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres 
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks


6:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays 
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners


6:00pm 
@ P1
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays 
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers


6:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals 
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates


6:00pm 
@ P2
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins 
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies


6:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers 
Minors-Team 2 - I Love NY Pizza Diamondbacks


6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies 
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets


6:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods 
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers

28
6:00pm 
@ P3
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs 
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks


6:00pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 6 - Lt. Perry Williams Post 3025 Brewers 
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's


6:00pm 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets 
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers


6:00pm 
@ P2
Intermediates-Team 3 - Pioneer Bank Rockhounds (3) 
Intermediates-Team 2 - Polaro Sand & Gravel Hot Rods (6)


7:00pm 
@ Cohoes LL
Intermediates-Team 1 - East Greenbush Chiropractic Mud Cats 
Intermediates-Team 4 - Cohoes LL

29
5:45pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management 
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance


6:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction 
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors


7:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 4 - Sports Journal Photos Cardinals 
Minors-Team 8 - The Merry Monk Rockies


8:15pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 7 - Brunswick Rattlers 
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction

30
9:30am 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 1 - Dick's Sporting Goods 
Senior-Team 2 - Stone Management


10:00am 
@ P2
Farm-Team 1 - Printsky Tax Rockies 
Farm-Team 8 - Poestenkill Fire Co. Rays


10:00am 
@ P1
Farm-Team 11 - The Ivy Spa A's 
Farm-Team 2 - Bonded Concrete Diamondbacks


10:00am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Blue-Team 1 - North Greenbush PBA Mets 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 2 - Hudson Solar Pirates


10:00am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Blue-Team 4 - Philip J. Danaher, Esq. Giants 
Tee Ball Blue-Team 3 - NG Republican Committee Cubs


10:00am 
@ P4
Tee Ball Red-Team 5 - Finelli Construction Marlins 
Tee Ball Red-Team 4 - Stewart's Shops Tigers


10:00am 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 7 - Frozen Ropes Marlins 
Rookie-Team 8 - Country True Value Diamondbacks


10:00am 
@ W1
Challenger-Team 1 - Hudson Solar Rays 
Challenger-Team 2 - Lakeview Inn Mets


11:30am 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 2 - Troy Sand & Gravel Cardinals 
Tee Ball Red-Team 1 - Tru Tour Realty Rays


11:30am 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 7 - Sports Journal Photos Orioles 
Tee Ball Red-Team 8 - Francesco's Barber Shop Dodgers


11:30am 
@ P4
Rookie-Team 2 - Sullivan Jones VFW Pirates 
Rookie-Team 1 - Bonded Concrete Mets


12:00pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 5 - Mr. Electric Pirates 
Minors-Team 1 - Wynantskill Fire Dept. Marlins


12:00pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 3 - Clearview Bag Brewers 
Majors-Team 6 - Alexis Diner Pirates


12:00pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 3 - Rose & Kiernan Insurance 
Senior-Team 4 - Finelli Construction


12:30pm 
@ P2
Farm-Team 9 - Warland Builders Pirates 
Farm-Team 7 - Hannaford Marlins


12:30pm 
@ P1
Farm-Team 10 - Labella Pizza Tigers 
Farm-Team 3 - Sand Lake Clipper Mets


12:30pm 
@ P3
Rookie-Team 10 - Graziano Allstate Insurance Dodgers 
Rookie-Team 3 - Lakeview Inn Cubs


1:00pm 
@ W3
Tee Ball Red-Team 6 - Dick's Sporting Goods Diamondbacks 
Tee Ball Red-Team 9 - Sand Lake Clipper Padres


1:00pm 
@ W4
Tee Ball Red-Team 10 - Price Chopper Mariners 
Tee Ball Red-Team 3 - Nash Family A's


2:30pm 
@ W4
Rookie-Team 6 - 4 Paws Animal Hospital A's 
Rookie-Team 9 - L.A. Insurance Padres


2:30pm 
@ W3
Rookie-Team 5 - Price Chopper Cardinals 
Rookie-Team 4 - Francesco's Barber Shop Rays


2:30pm 
@ W1
Majors-Team 2 - Defreestville Fire Dept. Marlins 
Majors-Team 5 - 16 Handles Cardinals


2:30pm 
@ W2
Minors-Team 11 - Immanuel Church A's 
Minors-Team 9 - Poestenkill Auto Cubs


2:30pm 
@ DC Field
Senior-Team 6 - Kronau Construction 
Senior-Team 5 - Stewart's Shops


3:00pm 
@ P2
Minors-Team 3 - Main Care Energy Rays 
Minors-Team 7 - Brundige Plum. & Heat. Brewers


3:00pm 
@ P1
Minors-Team 6 - Frost & Kavanaugh Orioles 
Minors-Team 10 - Troy Sand & Gravel Tigers


5:00pm 
@ W2
Farm-Team 5 - Frozen Ropes Cardinals 
Farm-Team 4 - Carey Electric Cubs


7:30pm 
@ W2
Majors-Team 1 - Aetna Insurance Rockies 
Majors-Team 4 - Lapinski Dental Rays

31
12:00pm 
@ Brunswick Field
Senior-Team 9 - Brunswick Bulldogs 
Senior-Team 8 - Brunswick Raptors

1



2



3



4



5



6