2017 <<   April 2018   >> 2019
1 2 3 4 5 68:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY 
-BYE

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS (6) 
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (3)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (9) 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (8)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-REBELS (1) 
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (7)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-RECHECKS (6) 
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (5)

76:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (8) 
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (3)

7:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (4) 
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (7)

8:20pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS (4) 
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (0)

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-SHOCKERS (5) 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (1)

9:35pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS (3) 
C2 Division-MALLARDS (6)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS (4) 
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (3)

8 9 10 11 12 138:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MALLARDS 
-BYE

9:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (7) 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (5)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-REBELS (2) 
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (3)

10:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-SHOCKERS (7) 
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (5)

145:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (5) 
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (8)

6:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (3) 
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (2)

7:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS (11) 
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (2)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS (7) 
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY (2)

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-RECHECKS (4) 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (3)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (8) 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS (6)

158:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 (8) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 (7)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE  (6) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (4)

169:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30

179:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (6) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE (2)

189:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (4) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (7)

199:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (7) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (8)

208:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM 
-BYE

9:20pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-SHOCKERS (6) 
C Division-RECHECKS (13)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (8) 
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (9)

10:35pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-REBELS (10) 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (4)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (4) 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (11)

216:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS

7:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE 
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS

7:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD 
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS 
C2 Division-SOVIETS

9:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS 
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY 
C2 Division-MALLARDS

228:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30

239:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30

249:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE

259:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED

269:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE

278:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD 
-BYE

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-REBELS 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM 
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-RECHECKS 
C Division-VVS VILLIANS

286:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-WRECK CITY 
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB

7:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS 
C2 Division-MALLARDS

7:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS 
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS

9:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS 
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-SHOCKERS 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION

298:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE  
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30

309:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30

1 2 3 4 5