2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 19:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (5) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (4)

210:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (7) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (6)

39:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (1) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (0)

48:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS 
-BYE

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (2) 
C2 Division-MALLARDS (6)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (6) 
C1 Division-REBELS (4)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (6) 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (1)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (4) 
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY (1)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-VVS VILLIANS 
C Division-SHOCKERS

Postponed
55:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (7) 
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (4)

5:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS (4) 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS (2)

6:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-RECHECKS (7) 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (8)

6:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (6) 
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (5)

7:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS 
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS

Postponed
67:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE  (7) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (8)

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 (10) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 (5)

79:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30 (7) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30 (2)

89:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (4) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE (2)

99:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (3) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (2)

109:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (11) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (7)

118:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (8) 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (7)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY (3) 
C2 Division-SOVIETS (4)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS (2) 
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (0)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (10) 
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (3)

126:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS 
-BYE

5:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (5) 
C2 Division-TIGERS (4)

5:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (11) 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (10)

6:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-RECHECKS (7) 
C Division-SHOCKERS (5)

6:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (4) 
C1 Division-REBELS (8)

7:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (3) 
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (2)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (2) 
C2 Division-MALLARDS (6)

137:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 (3) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30 (7)

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (7) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (8)

149:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30 (7) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 (8)

159:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (5) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE (4)

169:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (7) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (10)

179:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (5) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (4)

186:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS 
-BYE

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (2) 
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (7)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY (5) 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS (6)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-REBELS (2) 
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (9)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (13) 
C Division-RECHECKS (0)

195:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (0) 
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (1)

5:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (5) 
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (3)

6:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS (8) 
C2 Division-MALLARDS (2)

6:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (2) 
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (7)

7:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION (2) 
C Division-SHOCKERS (9)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS (1) 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (6)

207:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30 (8) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 (1)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (9) 
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (6)

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE  (4) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE (5)

219:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 (10) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30 (5)

229:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (4) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (5)

239:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (10) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (4)

249:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (7) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (9)

256:00am 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MUSTACHERY 
-BYE

8:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-HERMAN AND THE GERMANS (1) 
C1 Division-FURIOUS GEORGE (4)

9:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-SHOCKERS (5) 
C Division-VVS VILLIANS (9)

9:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-SOVIETS (3) 
C2 Division-PROJECT MAYHEM (4)

10:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-TIGERS (5) 
C2 Division-MOOSEHEAD (6)

265:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-LUMBERJACK ROB (3) 
C1 Division-THUNDERCATS (2)

5:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-BLUE THUNDER (5) 
C1 Division-REBELS (6)

6:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-SCNDT JUICERS (0) 
C1 Division-HERO SQUAD (9)

6:45pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C Division-BELLA CONSTRUCTION 
C Division-RECHECKS

7:30pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C2 Division-MALLARDS (6) 
C2 Division-MID-ICE CRISIS (7)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
C1 Division-PITTSBURGH PANDAS (1) 
C1 Division-WRECK CITY (0)

277:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-OVER 30 (13) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-OVER 30 (12)

8:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLUE-OVER 30 (8) 
OVER 30 DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-OVER 30 (4)

8:15pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM WHITE-E LEAGUE  (9) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM GOLD-E LEAGUE (8)

28 299:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM RED-E LEAGUE (5) 
E DRAFT LEAGUE-TEAM BLACK-E LEAGUE (0)

309:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-WHITE (2) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-BLUE (6)

319:00pm 
@ Pittsburgh Ice Arena
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-RED (9) 
OVER 40 DRAFT LEAGUE-40 OVER DRAFT-GOLD (8)

1 2