Last Updated: August 20, 2017
Select a Calendar:

2016<<   August 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 31 1
6:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - SMITH 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - GONZALEZ


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - GIORDANO - GIORDANOS RECYCLING (32) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BLAKELY - HS MARTIN (56)


7:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - SIERI - SIERI MECHANICAL 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - POTTER


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (56) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - EDGAR - gracebic.com/ballup (26)


8:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - RUSSO - PIZZA QUEEN 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - FOWLKES - APPLIANCES PLUS

2
6:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - BENITEZ - BIG MOMMA TRUCKING 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - DAVIS - BIONDI INSURANCE


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - CHILDS 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - MURRAY


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - GONZALEZ 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - DEJESUS


7:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - TROVARELLI - MARK RONCHETTI 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - KINSEY - B J ROASTERS


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - REED - REED BUILDINGS LLC 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - RUSSO - PIZZA QUEEN


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - GONZALEZ 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - GOAL


8:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - CHINNICI - SMILE CREATIONS 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - CAPIZOLA - CATERINA TREE SERVICE

3
6:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - CAPIZOLA - CATERINA TREE SERVICE 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - BENITEZ - BIG MOMMA TRUCKING


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - GANNOTTA 
10 - 11 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - SMITH


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - FOWLKES - NORTH ITALY (37) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - SELBY - GE MECHANICAL (43)


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - GIORDANO - GIORDANOS RECYCLING (31) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE (53)


7:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - KINSEY - B J ROASTERS 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - SEEGERS - BASSETTI PHOTO


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #4
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #10 - VOLPE - NEWFIELD NATIONAL BANK (33) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - PATTERSON - ON TARGET MEDIA GROUP (39)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURT #5
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - EDGAR - gracebic.com/ballup (50) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - HARRIS - DUSHARMS (43)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS (58) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - HATTON - SIR SPEEDY (77)


8:00pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - VASQUEZ - KENNEDY CONCRETE 
8 - 9 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - HART - AG AUTO GROUP

4
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - LIPSHUTZ - AG AUTO GROUP (65) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - HATTON - SIR SPEEDY (69)


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #8 - HARRIS - DUSHARMS (40) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - FOWLKES - NORTH ITALY (41)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (61) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BLAKELY - HS MARTIN (44)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - PEREZ - CUSTOM GRAPHICS (48) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - BLAKELY - RICHLAND CARPET (71)

5
6 7
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - CALDWELL 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - MURRAY


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - CHILDS 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - GOAL

8
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - CALDWELL 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - MURRAY


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - PATTERSON - ON TARGET MEDIA GROUP (33) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - SELBY - GE MECHANICAL (52)


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - LIPSHUTZ - AG AUTO GROUP (59) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - HATTON - SIR SPEEDY (58)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - FOWLKES - NORTH ITALY (29) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE (47)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS (52) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - BLAKELY - RICHLAND CARPET (53)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - CHILDS 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - GOAL

9
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - SELBY - GE MECHANICAL (62) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BLAKELY - HS MARTIN (38)


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - GONZALEZ 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - CALDWELL


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE (54) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (53)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - GOAL 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - MURRAY

10
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - CHILDS 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - CALDWELL


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - LIPSHUTZ - AG AUTO GROUP (79) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - BLAKELY - RICHLAND CARPET (66)


6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - FOWLKES - NORTH ITALY (47) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - PATTERSON - ON TARGET MEDIA GROUP (50)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (65) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #6 - BLAKELY - HS MARTIN (52)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS (78) 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - HATTON - SIR SPEEDY (70)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - GONZALEZ 
6 - 7 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #5 - MURRAY

11
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - SELBY - GE MECHANICAL (55) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE (71)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - PATTERSON - ON TARGET MEDIA GROUP (31) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (41)

12
13 14 15 16
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (77) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #9 - SELBY - GE MECHANICAL (44)


7:15pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #1 - LIPSHUTZ - AG AUTO GROUP 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS

17
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES (62) 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE (40)


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - BLAKELY - RICHLAND CARPET

18 19
20 21
6:30pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #7 - SNEAD - ALLEN ASSOCIATES 
12 - 14 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #2 - MERCADO - ORLANDINI TILE


7:45pm 
@ PAGLIUGHI MEMORIAL PARK - FRANK GIORDANO COURTS
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #4 - PEALE/STERLING - JIM MAINS 
15 - 18 SUMMER LEAGUE-TEAM #3 - BLAKELY - RICHLAND CARPET

22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1



2