2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 15:30pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
SANDLOTS-LINDY A'S 
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS

6:00pm 
@ West Babylon Junior High School
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS 
TEE BALL-WB METS

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Yankees 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
9/10 minors-BS #2 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
minor softball-DEER PARK 2 
minor softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-COPIAGUE 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #4
9/10 minors-BS #4 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #1 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

7:00pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American A's 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

26:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
farms softball-LINDY NATIONAL 
farms softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
major softball-DEER PARK MAROON 
major softball-WB EAGLES

6:00pm 
@ WEST ISLIP BEACH FIELD #3
farms softball-WEST ISLIP 1 BLUE 
farms softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ North Babylon - Phelps Lane - Field #4
farms softball-N. BABYLON 2 
farms softball-WB #3

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS ANGELS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Farms 8-LNLL #2 
Farms 8-WB Mets

35:30pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
TEE BALL-LINDY ORIOLES 
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
Farms 8-LNLL #2 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-BAY SHORE GRAY 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS ANGELS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #2
minor softball-BAY SHORE MAROON 
minor softball-WB #2

6:30pm 
@ North Babylon - Phelps Lane - Field #4
major softball-N. BABYLON 2 
major softball-WB EAGLES

46:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Farms 8-LNLL #1 
Farms 8-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
TEE BALL-LINDY A'S  -POSITION/TBD
6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-North Babylon 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #5 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

59:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
TEE BALL-WB PIRATES 
TEE BALL-WB METS

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS 
TEE BALL-WB DODGERS

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
SANDLOTS-WB METS 
SANDLOTS-WB dragons

9:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS 
TEE BALL-WB NIGHTMARES

9:00am 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #3 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

11:00am 
@ Bay Shore #4
9/10 minors-BS #4 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

11:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS 
SANDLOTS-WB YANKEES

11:00am 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Dodgers 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

11:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-WEST ISLIP 1 BLUE 
farms softball-WB #2

11:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
farms softball-WB #3 
farms softball-WB #1

1:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-Lindy American Yankees 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

4:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Majors 11 & 12-Indians 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-LINDY American Bulldogs 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6 76:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Dodgers 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Farms 8-LNLL #3 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

7:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
major softball-LINDY NATIONALS 
major softball-WB EAGLES

86:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
minor softball-LINDY AMERICAN 
minor softball-WB #2

5:45pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American A's 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-DEER PARK 1 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
SANDLOTS-LINDY ANGEL'S 
SANDLOTS-WB PANTHERS

6:00pm 
@ Locust South
Majors 11 & 12-Astros 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS 
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS METS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #5 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

96:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #4
9/10 minors-BS #3 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

6:00pm 
@ Tanner Park Beach Field
farms softball-Copiague 
farms softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-WEST ISLIP 1 BLUE 
farms softball-WB #3

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
farms softball-Lindy American 2 
farms softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
9/10 minors-BS #1 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-BS #2 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

107:30pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
major softball-LINDY AMERICAN 
major softball-WB EAGLES

116:00pm 
@ WEST ISLIP BEACH FIELD #3
minor softball-WEST ISLIP GOLD 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Locust South
minor softball-BABYLON ORANGE 
minor softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
TEE BALL-LINDY YANKEES 
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS

6:00pm 
@ Tanner Park
Farms 8-Copiague #2 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

8:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

129:00am 
@ Bay Shore #2
farms softball-BAY SHORE GRAY 
farms softball-WB #1

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS 
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS

9:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
Majors 11 & 12-Dodgers 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 1
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS 
TEE BALL-WB PIRATES

9:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
Farms 8-Amityville team #1 
Farms 8-WB Mets

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
TEE BALL-WB METS 
TEE BALL-WB NIGHTMARES

11:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-Copiague 
farms softball-WB #3

11:00am 
@ Bay Shore #6
farms softball-BAY SHORE MAROON 
farms softball-WB #2

1:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
9/10 minors-BS #1 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

1:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-BS #5 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

1:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
SANDLOTS-WB METS 
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS

1:00pm 
@ Phelps 4
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-North Babylon 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

5:00pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American Yankees 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

Cancelled
5:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-LINDY American Bulldogs 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

Postponed
13 146:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS ANGELS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Farms 8-Amityville team #1 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-BABYLON BLACK 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Pine Acres
major softball-DEER PARK MAROON 
major softball-WB EAGLES

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
SANDLOTS-LINDY A'S 
SANDLOTS-WB dragons

156:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
9/10 minors-WB Mets 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
minor softball-N. BABYLON 1 
minor softball-WB #2

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Locust South
Majors 11 & 12-Cubs 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Yankees 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
TEE BALL-WB METS 
TEE BALL-WB NIGHTMARES

Postponed
166:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-BS #3 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #2 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
farms softball-Lindy American 1 
farms softball-WB #2

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
SANDLOTS-WB PANTHERS 
SANDLOTS-WB YANKEES

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Pine Acres
farms softball-DEER PARK 1 
farms softball-WB #1

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-BAY SHORE GRAY 
farms softball-WB #3

Postponed
6:00pm 
@ Tanner Park
Farms 8-Copiague #2 
Farms 8-WB Mets

Postponed
176:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
SANDLOTS-WB PANTHERS 
SANDLOTS-WB METS

Postponed
7:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
major softball-BABYLON BLACK 
major softball-WB EAGLES

Postponed
7:45pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American A's 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

186:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Farms 8-Bay Shore #1 
Farms 8-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-WB Mets 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

6:00pm 
@ Tanner Park
Farms 8-Copiague #1 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-WB #2 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
TEE BALL-LINDY ANGELS 
TEE BALL-WB DODGERS

8:30pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
SCHOOL BALL-BABYLON PANTHERS 
SCHOOL BALL-WEST BABYLON EAGLES

199:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
TEE BALL-WB PIRATES 
TEE BALL-WB DODGERS

Postponed
9:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS 
TEE BALL-WB NIGHTMARES

Postponed
9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS 
TEE BALL-WB METS

Postponed
9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
Farms 8-Bay Shore #1 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
SANDLOTS-WB METS 
SANDLOTS-WB YANKEES

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-Babylon Black 
farms softball-WB #1

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Pine Acres
farms softball-DEER PARK 1 
farms softball-WB #3

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Yankees 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
SANDLOTS-WB PANTHERS 
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS

Postponed
1:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS ANGELS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

Postponed
1:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-BS #1 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

Postponed
1:00pm 
@ Ralph Avenue Field
farms softball-Babylon White 
farms softball-WB #2

Postponed
7:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
SCHOOL BALL-BABYLON PANTHERS 
SCHOOL BALL-WEST BABYLON EAGLES

Postponed
20 216:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 1
9/10 minors-WB Mets 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-WB Yankees 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

6:00pm 
@ West Babylon Junior High School
major softball-BABYLON BLACK 
major softball-WB EAGLES

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
Farms 8-WB Yankees 
Farms 8-WB Mets

226:00pm 
@ West Babylon Junior High School
SANDLOTS-LINDY A'S 
SANDLOTS-WB dragons

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
SANDLOTS-LINDY ORIOLE'S 
SANDLOTS-WB METS

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Dodgers 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

6:00pm 
@ WEST ISLIP BEACH FIELD #3
minor softball-WB #2 
minor softball-WEST ISLIP BLUE

6:00pm 
@ West Babylon High School
major softball-DEER PARK GRAY 
major softball-WB EAGLES

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
minor softball-DEER PARK 2 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Majors 11 & 12-Indians 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS ANGELS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

Postponed
236:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #1
9/10 minors-BS #5 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

6:00pm 
@ Ralph Ave
farms softball-Babylon Black 
farms softball-WB #3

6:00pm 
@ Lindenhurst Senior High School
minor softball-LINDY NATIONALS 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
farms softball-West Islip Gold 
farms softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
9/10 minors-WB Yankees 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS 
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
farms softball-BABYLON 2 ORANGE 
farms softball-WB #2

246:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
Farms 8-WB Yankees 
Farms 8-WB Mets

6:00am 
@ Niagra Ave School
major softball-LINDY NATIONALS 
major softball-WB EAGLES

6:00am 
@ Locust Ave North
farms softball-Babylon Orange 
farms softball-WB #3

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS Dodgers 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Majors 11 & 12-Dodgers 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
TEE BALL-LINDY A'S 
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-N. BABYLON 2 
minor softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
SANDLOTS-WB METS 
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS

7:30pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American angels 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

256:00am 
@ North Babylon - Phelps Lane - Field #4
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-North Babylon

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
Farms 8-Copiague #1 
Farms 8-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-N. BABYLON 1 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ West Babylon Junior High School
farms softball-Lindy American 1 
farms softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ West Islip High School
minor softball-WEST ISLIP GOLD 
minor softball-WB #2

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Farms 8-LNLL #1 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

8:15pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
9/10 minors-WB Mariners 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

269:00am 
@ Bay Shore #3
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-BS METS 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets

9:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS 
TEE BALL-WB METS

9:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 1
TEE BALL-WB SLUGGERS 
TEE BALL-WB SHARKS

9:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
TEE BALL-WB DODGERS 
TEE BALL-WB NIGHTMARES

11:00am 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-WB Mets 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

11:00am 
@ Pape Field #2
SANDLOTS-WB PANTHERS 
SANDLOTS-WB METS

11:00am 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 1
SANDLOTS-WB dragons 
SANDLOTS-WB CHEETAHS

27 28 296:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #4
9/10 minors-BS #2 
9/10 minors-WB Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 3
9/10 minors-Lindy American angels 
9/10 minors-WB Mariners

6:00pm 
@ Town Hall Softball
SANDLOTS-LINDY YANKEES 
SANDLOTS-WB YANKEES

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
9/10 minors-BS #4 
9/10 minors-WB Mets

6:00pm 
@ West Babylon Junior High School
TEE BALL-WB BANDITS 
TEE BALL-WB DODGERS

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Mets 
Intermediate 11,12 & 13-West Babylon Yankees

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #2
Majors 11 & 12-Astros 
Majors 11 & 12-West Babylon Mets Majors 11/12

306:00pm 
@ Phelps 3
farms softball-North Babylon 1 
farms softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ WEST ISLIP BEACH FIELD #3
farms softball-West Islip Gold 
farms softball-WB #3

6:00pm 
@ Sawyer Ave Field 2
minor softball-WB #2 
minor softball-WB #1

6:00pm 
@ Bay Shore #3
Farms 8-BS #4 
Farms 8-WB Yankees

6:00pm 
@ West Islip High School
farms softball-WEST ISLIP 2 GRAY 
farms softball-WB #2

7:45pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
9/10 minors-Lindy American angels 
9/10 minors-W B Indians

315:30am 
@ Town Hall Turf
TEE BALL-LINDY ORIOLES 
TEE BALL-WB PIRATES

6:00pm 
@ Pape Field #1
SANDLOTS-WB dragons 
SANDLOTS-WB YANKEES

7:00pm 
@ Town Hall Turf
Farms 8-Lindy American Angel's 
Farms 8-WB Mets

1 2