2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
1 25:45pm 
@ TBD
U10 MOD-BYE 
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy

5:45pm 
@ BYE
U10 - D2-BYE 
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn 
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers

5:45pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva 
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker

5:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley (3) 
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (9)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg (20) 
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder (2)

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (6) 
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (5)

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff (6) 
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (15)

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin (3) 
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler (6)

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (13) 
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (1)

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #4
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida (11) 
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (7)

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (8) 
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (2)

5:45pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (3) 
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (1)

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (5) 
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus (1)

5:45pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (2) 
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey (10)

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (12) 
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (1)

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (6) 
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (10)

7:15pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey (13) 
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (1)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus (1) 
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (6)

7:15pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (2) 
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (5)

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (4) 
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (5)

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #4
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (10) 
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida (6)

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (5) 
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (5)

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler (7) 
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin (8)

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (5) 
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley (8)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder (2) 
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg (12)

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (12) 
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff (1)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (2) 
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (12)

7:15pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker 
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers 
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn

3 4 5 65:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann (1) 
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch (9)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch (6) 
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann (5)

7
8 95:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers (9) 
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva (18)

5:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (8) 
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (0)

5:45pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (1) 
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey (4)

5:45pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (3) 
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy (2)

5:45pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff (5) 
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (9)

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (8) 
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry (6)

5:45pm 
@ TBD
U10 MOD-BYE 
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (7) 
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (8)

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns (19) 
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (1)

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (0) 
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (16)

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (4) 
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus (9)

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (7) 
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (7)

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (4) 
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly (10)

5:45pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley (6) 
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky (2)

5:45pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn 
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg

5:45pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder (8) 
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker (14)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler (5) 
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli (4)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer (12) 
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield (0)

5:45pm 
@ BYE
U10 - D2-BYE 
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry (6) 
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (6)

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (2) 
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns (9)

7:15pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg 
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn

7:15pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker (13) 
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder (10)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli (6) 
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler (3)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield (1) 
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer (10)

7:15pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky (3) 
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley (4)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (9) 
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (8)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus (13) 
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (2)

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly (8) 
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (2)

7:15pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy (1) 
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (5)

7:15pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (5) 
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff (8)

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (20) 
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (1)

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (11) 
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (8)

7:15pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey (15) 
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (3)

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva (23) 
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers (9)

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (0) 
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (4)

105:45pm 
@ Hartland - High School - JV Field
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski (12) 
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton (4)

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson (15) 
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer (10)

5:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler (3) 
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate (13)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (0) 
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly (1)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel (11) 
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht (4)

5:45pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl (4) 
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith (2)

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown (4) 
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke (11)

5:45pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak (6) 
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck (1)

5:45pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower 
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred (1) 
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank (9)

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker (4) 
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott (9)

5:45pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann (8) 
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson (6)

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield (9) 
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer (7)

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero (8) 
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament (6)

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate (21) 
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler (9)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht (8) 
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel (9)

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament (3) 
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero (4)

7:15pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson (12) 
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann (8)

7:15pm 
@ Hartland - High School - JV Field
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton (9) 
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski (13)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank (12) 
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred (2)

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott (11) 
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker (2)

7:15pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith (4) 
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl (5)

7:15pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck (16) 
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak (10)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke (14) 
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown (10)

7:15pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner 
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly (10) 
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (6)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer (4) 
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson (10)

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer (6) 
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield (6)

116:00pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U8 Live-07 - Marshall - Fritter (0) 
U8 Live-01 - Kettle Moraine - Vertz (8)

6:00pm 
@ BYE
UHigh-08 - Sun Prairie Gold - Scott 
UHigh-BYE

6:00pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U8 Mach-10 - LM Angels - Walters 
U8 Mach-08 - Columbus White - Burbach

6:00pm 
@ Concord Field
U8 Live-06 - Watertown White - Ryan (0) 
U8 Live-03 - JC Yellow Jackets - Statz (8)

6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U8 Live-10 - Waterloo - Springer 
U8 Live-04 - Johnson Creek - Armstrong

6:00pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U8 Live-02 - Farmington - Lapp 
U8 Live-05 - BD Tornados - Schmitt

6:00pm 
@ Watertown - Riverside Park - Field #3 (U8/U10)
U8 Live-08 - Cambridge - Downing (6) 
U8 Live-09 - Watertown Blue - Miller (10)

6:00pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
UHigh-02 - JC Yellow Jackets - Fitzgerald (10) 
UHigh-03 - Jefferson Rippers - Gee (2)

6:00pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
UHigh-05 - Watertown - Uecker (11) 
UHigh-04 - Farmington - Lamp (5)

6:00pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
UHigh-01 - WI Outlawz - Damon (1) 
UHigh-06 - Oconomowoc - Sabel (4)

6:00pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
UHigh-13 - Madison West - Belshaw 
UHigh-07 - WI Outlawz Red - Nottestad

6:00pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U8 Mach-03 - Jefferson Rec. 1 - Smith 
U8 Mach-02 - Cottage Grove-Killebrew/Mayfield

6:00pm 
@ Jefferson - VFW Park
U8 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Veith 
U8 Mach-04 - Jefferson Rec. 2 - Guerra

6:00pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park North Field
U8 Mach-11 - JC Rec - Guld 
U8 Mach-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Nelson

6:00pm 
@ BYE
U8 Mach-12 - BYE 
U8 Mach-06 - Deerfield Pitch Black - Stauffacher

6:00pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U8 Mach-09 - LM Rec - Syvrud 
U8 Mach-07 - Columbus Red - Schultz

6:00pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Upper
UHigh-12 - Columbus - Rake (25) 
UHigh-10 - Waterloo - Skalitzky (4)

6:00pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
UHigh-09 - Sun Prairie Green - Benzine (16) 
UHigh-11 Watertown - Meloy (19)

125:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (4) 
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (5)

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck (2) 
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton (9)

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate (11) 
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht (0)

5:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert 
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray (0) 
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann (16)

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma (16) 
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert (4)

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst (1) 
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman (6)

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory (8) 
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer (2)

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway (0) 
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer (15)

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper (21) 
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (3)

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer (3) 
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer (18)

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser (0) 
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan (21)

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch (1) 
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson (13)

5:45pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch 
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott

Postponed
7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson (15) 
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch (2)

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer (8) 
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer (5)

7:15pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott 
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch

Postponed
7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan (17) 
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser (2)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (5) 
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper (6)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton (5) 
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck (9)

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman (7) 
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst (1)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht (0) 
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate (15)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert (5) 
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma (7)

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer (11) 
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway (13)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (6) 
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle (5)

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer (20) 
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory (6)

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert 
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann (19) 
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray (3)

13 14
15 165:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (8) 
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (2)

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg (6) 
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers (7)

5:45pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva 
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder

5:45pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn 
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin (9) 
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli (5)

5:45pm 
@ BYE
U10 - D2-BYE 
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (1) 
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (10)

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy (8) 
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns (3)

5:45pm 
@ TBD
U10 MOD-BYE 
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (14) 
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida (8)

5:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus 
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (9) 
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (6)

5:45pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (5) 
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (0)

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry (1) 
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (7)

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (11) 
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (7)

5:45pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly 
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #1
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky 
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (8) 
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (3)

7:15pm 
@ Poynette Diamond Of Champions
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey 
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #1
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle 
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky

7:15pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund (5) 
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler (9)

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon (2) 
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel (9)

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley 
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott (17) 
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka (9)

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte (8) 
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry (3)

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper (13) 
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler (3)

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley (9) 
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec (19)

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman (6) 
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman (7)

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida (8) 
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank (9)

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns (9) 
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy (8)

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli (8) 
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin (5)

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers (16) 
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg (9)

7:15pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder 
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva

7:15pm 
@ Stoughton - Yahara School
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker 
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn

175:45pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson 
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield

5:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament 
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck 
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann 
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott

5:45pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred 
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson

5:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer 
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton 
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht 
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero 
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel

5:45pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower 
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak 
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke

5:45pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner 
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker 
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank

7:15pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson 
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank 
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke 
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler 
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht

7:15pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith 
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel 
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate 
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer 
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski 
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer

7:15pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield 
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott 
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown 
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck

7:15pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl 
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner

186:00pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
UHigh-05 - Watertown - Uecker 
UHigh-01 - WI Outlawz - Damon

6:00pm 
@ Concord Field
UHigh-04 - Farmington - Lamp 
UHigh-02 - JC Yellow Jackets - Fitzgerald

6:00pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
UHigh-06 - Oconomowoc - Sabel 
UHigh-03 - Jefferson Rippers - Gee

6:00pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
UHigh-11 Watertown - Meloy 
UHigh-08 - Sun Prairie Gold - Scott

6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U8 Mach-09 - LM Rec - Syvrud 
U8 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Veith

6:00pm 
@ Jefferson - VFW Park
U8 Mach-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Nelson 
U8 Mach-03 - Jefferson Rec. 1 - Smith

6:00pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park North Field
U8 Mach-04 - Jefferson Rec. 2 - Guerra 
U8 Mach-06 - Deerfield Pitch Black - Stauffacher

6:00pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
UHigh-12 - Columbus - Rake 
UHigh-09 - Sun Prairie Green - Benzine

6:00pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U8 Live-06 - Watertown White - Ryan 
U8 Live-02 - Farmington - Lapp

6:00pm 
@ BYE
U8 Mach-12 - BYE 
U8 Mach-08 - Columbus White - Burbach

6:00pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U8 Mach-07 - Columbus Red - Schultz 
U8 Mach-10 - LM Angels - Walters

6:00pm 
@ BYE
UHigh-07 - WI Outlawz Red - Nottestad 
UHigh-BYE

6:00pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U8 Live-04 - Johnson Creek - Armstrong 
U8 Live-05 - BD Tornados - Schmitt

6:00pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U8 Live-07 - Marshall - Fritter 
U8 Live-09 - Watertown Blue - Miller

6:00pm 
@ Cambridge - High School
U8 Live-01 - Kettle Moraine - Vertz 
U8 Live-08 - Cambridge - Downing

6:00pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - T-Ball Field
U8 Live-03 - JC Yellow Jackets - Statz 
U8 Live-10 - Waterloo - Springer

6:00pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U8 Mach-02 - Cottage Grove-Killebrew/Mayfield 
U8 Mach-11 - JC Rec - Guld

6:00pm 
@ Madison Memorial High School
UHigh-10 - Waterloo - Skalitzky 
UHigh-13 - Madison West - Belshaw

195:45pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma 
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry 
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert 
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway

5:45pm 
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert 
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler 
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer

5:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck 
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman 
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton 
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan 
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park South Field
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann 
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser

5:45pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch 
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch

5:45pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert 
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott

7:15pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray 
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma

7:15pm 
@ Monona - Emily Deerer
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch 
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park South Field
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser 
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer 
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan

7:15pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott 
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway 
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert

7:15pm 
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper 
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer 
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer 
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst 
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory 
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns 
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry

20 21
22 235:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler 
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry

5:45pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper 
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff

5:45pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank 
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy

5:45pm 
@ TBD
U10 MOD-BYE 
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund 
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman 
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley

5:45pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida 
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec 
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park North Field
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder 
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker 
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers

5:45pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva 
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg

5:45pm 
@ BYE
U10 - D2-BYE 
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli

5:45pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler 
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey 
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly 
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel 
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle

5:45pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott 
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky

5:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon 
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan 
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson 
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 USA-04 - BD Tornados Gold - Julka 
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U10 USA-10 - Rock River Stix - Riley 
U10 USA-07 - WI Outlawz - Damon

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 USA-03 - Oconomowoc - Kreinus 
U10 USA-05 - Poynette - Mackey

7:15pm 
@ Merton - Fireman's Park #1
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin 
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-03 - Cottage Grove-Devillers 
U10 Mach-06 - Stoughton - Becker

7:15pm 
@ Kettle Moraine - High School
U10 MOD-15 - Kettle Moraine - Tramonte 
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U10 MOD-07 - LM Rec - Sherry 
U10 MOD-08 - Watertown - Stangler

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-12 - Lakeside - Dremler 
U10 MOD-09 - Marshall - Nemec

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley 
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U10 MOD-10 - Deerfield Power Pink - Berryman 
U10 MOD-14 - Cambridge - Lund

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U10 USA-06 - Watertown - Meracle 
U10 USA-02 - Jefferson Rippers - Mengel

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park North Field
U10 Mach-02 - Deerfield Power Pink - Haberkorn 
U10 Mach-04 - Monona - Holder

7:15pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky 
U10 USA-11 - Merton Blue - Scott

7:15pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg 
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva

7:15pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U10 MOD-04 - Farmington - Pfaff 
U10 MOD-01 - Watertown - Bardenwerper

7:15pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U10 MOD-05 - Marshall - Murphy 
U10 MOD-06 - Lakeside - Rank

245:45pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht 
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred 
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann

5:45pm 
@ Hartland - High School - JV Field
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield 
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer 
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski 
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero 
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler

5:45pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament 
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl 
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower

5:45pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown 
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner 
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak

5:45pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke 
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Lakeside HS
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott 
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson 
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Madison - Jefferson Middle School
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser 
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Madison - Jefferson Middle School
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer 
U14 - D3-16 - Deerfield - Fankhauser

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Lakeside HS
U12 Mod-09 - Lakeside - Rank 
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U12 Mod-14- Columbus - Stapelmann 
U12 Mod-10 - Monona Blue - Milfred

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U12 Mod-04 - LM Rec - Lepak 
U12 Mod-07 - Cambridge - Faulkner

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 Mod-01 - Oconomowoc Red - Tower 
U12 Mod-08 - Marshall - Dahl

7:15pm 
@ Farmington - Lower Level
U12 Mod-02 - Farmington - Smith 
U12 Mod-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Brown

7:15pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U12 Mod-06 - Marshall - Stuntebeck 
U12 Mod-03 - Oconomowoc White - Stiemke

7:15pm 
@ Fort Atkinson - High School - Varsity Field
U12 USA-07 - Rock River Stix - Unate 
U12 USA-12 - Waterloo - Albrecht

7:15pm 
@ Hartland - High School - JV Field
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton 
U12 USA-06 - Jefferson - Fairfield

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-11 - Cottage Grove - Baker 
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-04 - WI Outlawz - Chilson 
U12 USA-01 - Merton Blue - Ignatowski

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer 
U12 USA-05 - Kettle Moraine - Dinnauer

7:15pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel 
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U12 USA-09 - Watertown - Busler 
U12 USA-11 - Rock Lake Rebels - Guerrero

255:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns 
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida

6:00pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M2
U8 Mach-04 - Jefferson Rec. 2 - Guerra 
U8 Mach-08 - Columbus White - Burbach

6:00pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U8 Mach-02 - Cottage Grove-Killebrew/Mayfield 
U8 Mach-09 - LM Rec - Syvrud

6:00pm 
@ BYE
U8 Mach-12 - BYE 
U8 Mach-10 - LM Angels - Walters

6:00pm 
@ BYE
UHigh-13 - Madison West - Belshaw 
UHigh-BYE

6:00pm 
@ Johnson Creek - Old High School
U8 Live-08 - Cambridge - Downing 
U8 Live-04 - Johnson Creek - Armstrong

6:00pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U8 Live-03 - JC Yellow Jackets - Statz 
U8 Live-05 - BD Tornados - Schmitt

6:00pm 
@ Watertown - Riverside Park - Field #3 (U8/U10)
U8 Live-01 - Kettle Moraine - Vertz 
U8 Live-09 - Watertown Blue - Miller

6:00pm 
@ Marshall - Early Learning Center (ELC) Field #1
U8 Live-06 - Watertown White - Ryan 
U8 Live-07 - Marshall - Fritter

6:00pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - T-Ball Field
U8 Live-02 - Farmington - Lapp 
U8 Live-10 - Waterloo - Springer

6:00pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
UHigh-03 - Jefferson Rippers - Gee 
UHigh-01 - WI Outlawz - Damon

6:00pm 
@ Concord Field
UHigh-05 - Watertown - Uecker 
UHigh-02 - JC Yellow Jackets - Fitzgerald

6:00pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
UHigh-04 - Farmington - Lamp 
UHigh-06 - Oconomowoc - Sabel

6:00pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U8 Mach-05 - Deerfield Power Pink - Nelson 
U8 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Veith

6:00pm 
@ Jefferson - VFW Park
U8 Mach-07 - Columbus Red - Schultz 
U8 Mach-03 - Jefferson Rec. 1 - Smith

6:00pm 
@ Deerfield - Community Park North Field
U8 Mach-11 - JC Rec - Guld 
U8 Mach-06 - Deerfield Pitch Black - Stauffacher

6:00pm 
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Upper
UHigh-08 - Sun Prairie Gold - Scott 
UHigh-10 - Waterloo - Skalitzky

6:00pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
UHigh-09 - Sun Prairie Green - Benzine 
UHigh-11 Watertown - Meloy

6:00pm 
@ Columbus - Meister Park - Field M1
UHigh-07 - WI Outlawz Red - Nottestad 
UHigh-12 - Columbus - Rake

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U10 MOD-03 - Oconomowoc Red - Woida 
U10 MOD-02 - BD Tornados Black - Mohns

265:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck 
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman

5:45pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst 
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton

5:45pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer 
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert

5:45pm 
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway 
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert 
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler

5:45pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer 
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray 
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson

5:45pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory 
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann

5:45pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma 
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott

5:45pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch 
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan

5:45pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch 
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert

7:15pm 
@ Sun Prairie High School
U14 - D3-20 - Sun Prairie - Scott 
U14 - D3-21 - Marshall - Ritzma

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary West
U14 - D3-23 - LM Rec - Borchert 
U14 - D3-22 - Farmington - Kieckbusch

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U14 - D3-15 - Cottage Grove - Uschan 
U14 - D3-19 - Monona - Greisch

7:15pm 
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U14 - D2-12 - Lakeside - Dremler 
U14 - D2-08 - Rock River Stix -Siekert

7:15pm 
@ Hartland - High School - Varsity Field
U14 - D2-11 - Hartland - Harper 
U14 - D2-09 - Oconomowoc Red - Brockway

7:15pm 
@ Jefferson - Riverfront Park
U14 - D2-07 - Jefferson - Gilbert 
U14 - D2-10 - Kettle Moraine - Meyer

7:15pm 
@ Deerfield - High School
U14 - D3-13 - DC Demons - Toepfer 
U14 - D1-05 - Watertown - Fischer

7:15pm 
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk - Field #5
U14 - D3-18 - Watertown - Kaufmann 
U14 - D1-06 - BD Tornados Black - Gregory

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Varsity Softball Diamond
U14 - D1-02 - BD Tornados Gold -Halfman 
U14 - D1-03 - Columbus - Peck

7:15pm 
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U14 - D1-04 - Oconomowoc - Clinton 
U14 - D1-01 - Merton - Boerst

7:15pm 
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson 
U14 - D3-24 - Waterloo - Gray

27 28
29 305:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg 
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly 
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky

5:45pm 
@ BYE
U10 - D2-BYE 
U10 - D2-02 - Merton - Martin

5:45pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli 
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley 
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Lake Mills - Rotary East
U10 MOD-13 - LM Rec -Fehrman 
U10 MOD-11 - Columbus - Bradley

7:15pm 
@ Beaver Dam - Lakeview Park
U10 - D2-03 - BD Tornados - Dassler 
U10 - D2-01 - Hartland - Catarozzoli

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Waterloo - Fireman's Park - Lower
U10 USA-09 - Waterloo - Skalitzky 
U10 USA-08 - Columbus - Kelly

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Lower Level)
U10 Mach-01 - Cottage Grove-Voliva 
U10 Mach-05 - JC Rec - Warborg

315:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton 
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson 
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel 
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament

5:45pm  - 7:00pm
@ Madison - Jefferson Middle School
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson 
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Madison - Jefferson Middle School
U14 - D3-14 - West Madison LL - Finklemeyer 
U14 - D3-17 - Cottage Grove - Peterson

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Cottage Grove - Northlawn Park Field (Upper Level)
U12 Mod-12 - Cottage Grove - Parrott 
U12 Mod-13 - Monona White - Jorgenson

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Deerfield - High School
U12 USA-08 - WI Outlawz - Ament 
U12 USA-10 - Columbus 1- Schissel

7:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ Oconomowoc - Town of Summit Fields - Field #4
U12 USA-03 - Oconomnowoc - Bscherer 
U12 USA-02 - Hartland - Brazelton

1 2 3 4