2017 <<   April 2018   >> 2019
1 26:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Gild 13u Practice

35:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Fox 10u Practice

7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Lutkins 13u Practice

7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Singleton 13u Practice

8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Fox & Lunceford 17U Practice

46:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Woods & Rowland 8u Practice

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-LUTKINS (9) 
13U-SINGLETON (2)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FORD (6) 
18U-LUNCEFORD (3)

56:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Poteete/Butzler 10u Practice

6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Ford 13u Practice

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Ford 17u Practice

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-GILD (3) 
13U-FORD (6)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FORD (7) 
18U-FOX (5)

66:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hayes & Jones/Burnell 8u Practice

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hayes 10u Practice

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Hansen/Twyford 10u Practice

7
83:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8uB-Jones-Burnell 
8uB-Rowland

4:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8U-WOODS (3) 
8U-HAYES (4)

5:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-TWYFORD (5) 
10U-HAYES (9)

6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-FORD (2) 
13U-LUTKINS (4)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-LUNCEFORD (1) 
18U-FORD (8)

96:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Gild 13u Practice
105:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Fox 10u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Lutkins 13u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Singleton 13u Practice
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Fox & Lunceford 17U Practice
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-FOX (4) 
10U-BUTZLER (5)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-GILD (2) 
13U-SINGLETON (6)

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FOX (8) 
18U-LUNCEFORD (0)

116:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Woods & Rowland 8u Practice
126:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Poteete/Butzler 10u Practice
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Ford 13u Practice
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Ford 17u Practice
136:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hayes & Jones/Burnell 8u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hayes 10u Practice
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Hansen/Twyford 10u Practice
14
153:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8uB-Rowland 
8uB-Jones-Burnell

4:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8U-WOODS (4) 
8U-HAYES (3)

166:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Gild 13u Practice
176:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-TWYFORD (1) 
10U-BUTZLER (7)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-LUNCEFORD 
18U-FORD

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FOX (10) 
18U-FORD (6)

186:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Woods & Rowland 8u Practice
197:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Ford 17u Practice
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-BUTZLER (5) 
10U-FOX (4)

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-FORD 
13U-SINGLETON

206:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hayes & Jones/Burnell 8u Practice
7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-HAYES 
10U-TWYFORD

8:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-GILD 
13U-LUTKINS

219:00am  - 10:00am
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-FOX 
10U-HAYES

10:00am 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-BUTZLER 
10U-HAYES

11:00am 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-TWYFORD 
10U-FOX

12:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-SINGLETON 
13U-LUTKINS

1:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-FORD 
13U-GILD

2:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-LUNCEFORD 
18U-FOX

3:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-SINGLETON 
13U-GILD

4:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FOX 
18U-FORD

223:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8uB-Jones-Burnell 
8uB-Rowland

4:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8U-HAYES 
8U-WOODS

236:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Gild 13u Practice
245:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Fox 10u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Lutkins 13u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Singleton 13u Practice
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Fox & Lunceford 17U Practice
256:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Woods & Rowland 8u Practice
266:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Poteete/Butzler 10u Practice
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Ford 13u Practice
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Ford 17u Practice
276:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hayes & Jones/Burnell 8u Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hayes 10u Practice
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Hansen/Twyford 10u Practice
2810:00am 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-FOX 
10U-BUTZLER

11:00am 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-LUTKINS 
13U-FORD

12:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
10U-HAYES 
10U-TWYFORD

1:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FOX 
18U-LUNCEFORD

2:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-LUTKINS 
13U-FORD

3:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
13U-GILD 
13U-SINGLETON

4:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
18U-FORD 
18U-LUNCEFORD

293:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8uB-Rowland 
8uB-Jones-Burnell

4:00pm 
@ BLAST-Bellevue Rink
8U-WOODS 
8U-HAYES

306:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Gild 13u Practice
1 2 3 4 5