Select a Calendar:

Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2015
Sat - 10/10 9:00 AM 12:00 PM - Hills & Hops 5K Trail Run @ Attitash

December 2015
Sat - 12/19 4:00 PM - Minehan Night Open GS @ Bretton Woods (option)
Mon - 12/28 8:45 AM 10:00 AM - New Parent Breakfast @ TBD
6:00 PM 9:00 PM - AAEF Team Pot Luck Dinner
Tue - 12/29 1:00 PM 2:30 PM - Race Worker Clinic (Saco Room @ Att. Mt. Village)
Thu - 12/31 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Stan & Dan's Open GS @ Attitash (U10-U14)

January 2016
Sun - 1/10 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Fun Run Open GS @ King Pine (U10)
Mon - 1/18 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Schneider Cup Open GS @ Cranmore (U10-U14)
Sat - 1/23 9:00 AM 3:00 PM - Skills Day @ Bretton Woods (U10)
Sun - 1/24 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Qualifier GS @ Wildcat (U12,U14)
Sun - 1/31 9:00 AM 4:00 PM - Open SL @ Black (U10 - U14)

February 2016
Sun - 2/7 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Qualifier GS @ Cranmore (U12,U14)
9:00 AM 3:00 PM - Skills Day @ Cranmore (U10)
Thu - 2/11 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Champs SG @ Dartmouth (U14 girls)
Fri - 2/12 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Champs SG @ Dartmouth (U14 boys)
Sat - 2/20 9:00 AM 3:00 PM - Skills Day @ Black (U10)
Sun - 2/21 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Qualifier SL @ Attitash (U12,U14)
Fri - 2/26 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH State Finals - Train @ Cranmore (U12,U14)
Sat - 2/27 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH State Finals @ Cranmore - Day 1 (U12,U14)
Sun - 2/28 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH State Finals @ Cranmore - Day 2 (U12,U14)

March 2016
Sat - 3/5 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U12 State Champs @ Ragged - Training
8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U14 State Champs @ Gunstock - Training
Sun - 3/6 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U12 State Champs GS @ Ragged - Day 1
8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U14 State Champs SL @ Gunstock - Day 1
Mon - 3/7 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U12 State Champs SL @ Ragged - Day 2
8:30 AM 4:00 PM - NH U14 State Champs GS @ Gunstock - Day 2
Sat - 3/12 8:30 AM 11:30 AM - Train with the Team
Fri - 3/18 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 Eastern Champs @ Sunday River - Day 1
Sat - 3/19 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - Sap Run Open GS @ Wildcat (U10-U14)
8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 Eastern Champs @ Sunday River - Day 2
Sun - 3/20 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 Eastern Champs @ Sunday River - Day 3
Sat - 3/26 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 CanAm @ Sugarloaf - Day 1
6:00 PM 9:00 PM - AAEF Team BBQ
Sun - 3/27 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 CanAm @ Sugarloaf - Day 2
Mon - 3/28 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 CanAm @ Sugarloaf - Day 3
Tue - 3/29 8:30 AM 4:00 PM - U14 CanAm @ Sugarloaf - Day 4

April 2016
Sat - 4/2 - Sugar SL @ Stowe