Last Updated: May 4, 2016 
Select a Calendar:

Advertise Here
New Edge Barber Shop
Power Party Events
Beatriz Zenoz Pujol Tutor
Hitting Unlimited
Hurricane Grill & Wings
Inspire Dance Company

Date Start Time End Time Description
May 2016
Wed - 5/4 6:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: 7 KHO RED SOX vs 2 KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 12U PLAYOFFS: 5 WKO WILDKATS BLUE vs 4 WKO WILDKATS GREEN (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
7:00 PM - 12U PLAYOFFS: 8 KHO DIAMONDBACKS vs 1 KHO RENEGADES B (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14U PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO SPARTANS vs 2 RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
7:00 PM - 14U PLAYOFFS: 5 WKO STC T-BERDS vs 4 SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: 7 KHO TIGERS vs 6 WKO XTREME BALLERS (@ WEST KENDALL #2 (McMILLAN PARK))
7:00 PM - 9U PLAYOFFS: 5 KHO COBRAS vs 4 KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:45 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: 6 KHO ROCKSTARS vs 3 KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Thu - 5/5 6:00 PM - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: 5 WKO WILDKATS B vs 4 KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO MIAMI LIONS vs 2 SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM 8:45 PM - 10U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: 5 KHO RENEGADES vs 4 WKO WILDKATS A (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
7:00 PM - 6U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: 4 KHO ELITE PERFORMANCE vs 1 KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO YOUNG GUNS vs 2 SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
- 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 1 vs 1 WKO WILDKATS (@ WEST KENDALL #2 (McMILLAN PARK))
8:00 PM 9:45 PM - 10U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: 6 KHO SF GIANTS vs 3 KHO CUDAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Fri - 5/6 7:00 PM - 6U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO PIRATES vs 2 KHO BRAVES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:30 PM - 13U PREMIER LEAGUE: FT LAUDERDALE LIGHTING vs HAMMOCKS BASEBALL (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
Sat - 5/7 - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 2 vs LOSER GAME 1 (@ TBA)
- 12U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 6 vs LOSER GAME 3 (@ TBA)
- 6U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 2 vs LOSER GAME 1 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
- 6U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 2 vs WINNER GAME 1 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
- 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 1 vs LOSER GAME 5 (@ TBA)
- 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 5 vs WINNER GAME 4 (@ TBA)
- 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 6 vs LOSER GAME 4 (@ TBA)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - 12U PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 2 vs 7 KHO YANKEES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
9:00 AM - 9U PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO RENEGADES vs 2 KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
11:00 AM 12:45 PM - 10U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 1 vs 1 KHO MIAMI TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
1:00 PM - 14U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 1 vs 1 KHO ROYALS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 1 vs 1 KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 1 vs 1 KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM 4:45 AM - 10U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 2 vs 2 KHO MAVERICKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 11U PREMIER LEAGUE: FT LAUDERDALE NATIONAL vs HAMMOCKS BASEBALL (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 3 vs WINNER GAME 2 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
5:00 PM - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 1 vs 1 KHO YANKEES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 11U PREMIER LEAGUE: HAMMOCKS BASEBALL vs FT LAUDERDALE NATIONAL (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
- 14U PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 2 vs LOSER GAME 1 (@ TBA)
Mon - 5/9 - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 4 vs LOSER GAME 3 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 3 vs LOSER GAME 2 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 12U PLAYOFFS: 3 KHO EAGLES vs 2 KHO RENEGADES A (@ TBA)
7:00 PM - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 8 vs WINNER GAME 7 (@ TBA)
- 9U PLAYOFFS: 6 KHO CARDINALS vs LOSER GAME 3 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:45 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 5 vs LOSER GAME 1 (@ TBA)
Tue - 5/10 - 10U AMERICAN PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 2 vs WINNER GAME 3 (@ TBA)
- 9U PLAYOFFS: LOSER GAME 4 vs LOSER GAME 1 (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Wed - 5/11 7:00 PM - 12U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 3 vs WINNER GAME 2 (@ TBA)
7:00 PM - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 10 vs LOSER GAME 9 (@ TBA)
7:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 6 vs LOSER GAME 4 (@ TBA)
Thu - 5/12 7:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 5 vs WINNER GAME 4 (@ TBA)
7:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 7 vs WINNER GAME 8 (@ TBA)
Fri - 5/13 7:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 10 vs LOSER GAME 9 (@ TBA)
Sat - 5/14 - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 11 vs WINNER GAME 9 (@ TBA)
- 8U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 11 vs WINNER GAME 9 (@ TBA)
Mon - 5/16 - 6U NATIONAL PLAYOFFS: IF NECESSARY 1 vs IF NECESSARY 2 (@ TBA)
7:00 PM - 8U PLAYOFFS: IF NECESSARY 1 vs IF NECESSARY 2 (@ TBA)
Sun - 5/29 - 9U PLAYOFFS: WINNER GAME 4 vs WINNER GAME 3 (@ TBA)