Last Updated: April 20, 2014 

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
878,291

Select a Calendar: 

Printable Calendar  ·  View Monthly Calendar

Date Start Time End Time Description
April 2014
Mon - 4/21 7:00 PM - 10U: S.F. FORCE vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - CP-8U AL: THE AVENGERS vs GBSL Bulldogs (@ Glades Baseball Field #5)
7:00 PM - CP-8U NL: MIAMI PHENOMS vs MIAMI TIGERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
Tue - 4/22 7:00 PM - 10U: BOMBERS vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
7:00 PM - 10U: BRAVES vs RED DOGS (@ DevonAire Field #1)
7:00 PM - 12U: HURRICANES vs WILDSHOTS (@ Hammocks Field #2)
7:00 PM - 14U: TEAM USA vs GBSL Triple Play (@ Glades Baseball Field #2)
7:00 PM - CP-6U: CARDINALS vs S.K. CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - CP-6U: DODGERS vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #8)
7:00 PM - CP-6U: W.K. WILDKATS BLUE vs HURRICANES (@ Hammocks Field #3)
7:00 PM - CP-6U: W.K. WILDKATS WHITE vs W.K. WILDKATS GREEN (@ WEST KENDALL #2 (McMILLAN PARK))
Wed - 4/23 7:00 PM - 10U: YANKEES vs S.K. BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 12U: MIAMI TIGERS vs W.K. WILDKATS BLUE (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
7:00 PM - 14U: WILDSHOTS vs SM Tornadoes (@ PALMER #2 (S. MIAMI))
7:00 PM - CP-6U: YANKEES vs MARLINS (@ Hammocks Field #3)
7:00 PM - CP-8U NL: RED DOGS vs RANGERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
7:00 PM - CP-8U NL: REDS vs W.K. WILDKATS BLUE (@ WEST KENDALL #2 (McMILLAN PARK))
Thu - 4/24 7:00 PM - 10U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs VIPERS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 10U: W.K. WILDKATS vs S.F. FORCE (@ DevonAire Field #1)
7:00 PM - 12U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs W.K. WILDKATS WHITE (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
7:00 PM - 12U: WILDSHOTS vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #7)
7:00 PM - 14U: METS vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
7:00 PM - 14U: W.K. WILDKATS vs SHARKS (@ Hammocks Field #1)
7:00 PM - CP-6U: S.K. CANES vs PIRATES (@ Hammocks Field #3)
7:00 PM - CP-8U AL: HURRICANES vs BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
7:00 PM - CP-8U AL: W.K. WILDKATS GREEN vs GBSL Commanders (@ Glades Baseball Field #5)
Fri - 4/25 7:00 PM - CP-8U AL: GBSL Triple Play vs BOMBERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
Sat - 4/26 9:00 AM - CP-6U: W.K. WILDKATS WHITE vs HURRICANES (@ Hammocks Field #3)
9:00 AM - CP-8U AL: MLO Red Sox vs GBSL Commanders (@ Glades Baseball Field #5)
9:00 AM - CP-8U AL: PSN Yankees vs ROCKSTAR BASEBALL (@ DevonAire Field #3)
10:00 AM - 10U: BOMBERS vs MLO Angels (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #5)
10:00 AM - 10U: MLO Yankees vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
10:00 AM - 14U: SM Doral Firebirds vs MLO Yankees (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
10:00 AM - CP-6U: MIAMI PHENOMS vs S.K. CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
10:00 AM - CP-8U AL: THE AVENGERS vs MLO Phillies (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) PINTO B)
10:00 AM - CP-8U NL: W.K. WILDKATS BLUE vs PSN Rockies (@ PALM SPRINGS NORTH (PSN) Field #3)
11:00 AM - 10U: MLO Phillies vs RED DOGS (@ DevonAire Field #1)
11:00 AM - 12U: MLO Orioles vs HITTING UNLIMITED BULLDOGS (@ Hammocks Field #2)
11:00 AM - 12U: W.K. WILDKATS BLUE vs PSN Cardinals (@ PALM SPRINGS NORTH (PSN) Field #1)
11:00 AM - CP-6U: PIRATES vs W.K. WILDKATS GREEN (@ Hammocks Field #3)
11:00 AM - CP-8U AL: MLO Angels vs BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
11:30 AM - CP-8U NL: RANGERS vs GBSL Bulldogs (@ Glades Baseball Field #5)
12:00 PM - CP-8U AL: GBSL Triple Play vs S.K. MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
12:00 PM - CP-8U AL: W.K. WILDKATS GRAY vs PSN Rangers (@ PALM SPRINGS NORTH (PSN) Field #3)
12:00 PM - CP-8U NL: MIAMI TIGERS vs MLO Orioles (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) PINTO B)
12:15 PM - 10U: FAMILY MEDICAL CLINIC TIGERS vs MLO Marlins (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #5)
12:15 PM - 12U: HURRICANES vs MLO Red Sox (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #2)
12:15 PM - 14U: SM Doral Firebirds vs MLO Marlins (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 10U: PSN Tigers vs VIPERS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
1:00 PM - 10U: S.F. FORCE vs YANKEES (@ DevonAire Field #1)
1:00 PM - 12U: MLO Angels vs WILDSHOTS (@ Hammocks Field #2)
1:00 PM - 12U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs PSN Cardinals (@ PALM SPRINGS NORTH (PSN) Field #1)
1:00 PM - 14U: GBSL Triple Play vs HG Indians (@ WESTLAND GARDENS PARK FIELD #4)
1:00 PM - 14U: HG Giants vs SHARKS (@ Hammocks Field #1)
1:00 PM - 14U: MLO Red Sox vs SM Tornadoes (@ PALMER #2 (S. MIAMI))
1:00 PM - CP-6U: W.K. WILDKATS BLUE vs MARLINS (@ Hammocks Field #3)
1:00 PM - CP-8U NL: MIAMI PHENOMS vs RED DOGS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
2:00 PM - CP-8U AL: W.K. WILDKATS GREEN vs MLO Yankees (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) PINTO B)
2:30 PM - 12U: MIAMI TIGERS vs MLO Phillies (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #2)
2:30 PM - 14U: W.K. WILDKATS vs MLO Marlins (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 10U: S.K. BLUE JAYS vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 10U: W.K. WILDKATS vs BRAVES (@ DevonAire Field #1)
3:00 PM - 12U: MLO Yankees vs ROYALS (@ Hammocks Field #2)
3:00 PM - 14U: METS vs HG Red Sox (@ WESTLAND GARDENS PARK FIELD #4)
3:00 PM - 14U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs SM Tornadoes (@ PALMER #2 (S. MIAMI))
3:00 PM - CP-6U: YANKEES vs DODGERS (@ Hammocks Field #3)
3:00 PM - CP-8U AL: PSN Twins vs BOMBERS (@ DevonAire Field #3)
4:00 PM - CP-8U AL: MLO Marlins vs MLO Dodgers (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) PINTO B)
Mon - 4/28 7:00 PM - 10U: VIPERS vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - CP-8U AL: W.K. WILDKATS GRAY vs YANKEES (@ DevonAire Field #3)
Tue - 4/29 7:00 PM - 10U: FAMILY MEDICAL CLINIC TIGERS vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
7:00 PM - 10U: RED DOGS vs S.K. BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10U: W.K. WILDKATS vs VIPERS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 12U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs HITTING UNLIMITED BULLDOGS (@ Hammocks Field #2)
7:00 PM - 12U: W.K. WILDKATS WHITE vs MIAMI PHENOMS (@ KENDALL BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB FIELD #7)
7:00 PM - 14U: SM Tornadoes vs GBSL Triple Play (@ Glades Baseball Field #2)
Wed - 4/30 7:00 PM - 12U: WILDSHOTS vs MIAMI TIGERS (@ Hammocks Field #2)

May 2014
Thu - 5/1 7:00 PM - 12U: W.K. WILDKATS WHITE vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
Sat - 5/3 10:00 AM - 12U: ROYALS vs MLO Red Sox (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - 14U: GBSL Triple Play vs MLO Red Sox (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
11:00 AM - 12U: HITTING UNLIMITED BULLDOGS vs PSN Cardinals (@ PALM SPRINGS NORTH (PSN) Field #1)
11:00 AM - 12U: MLO Phillies vs W.K. WILDKATS WHITE (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
11:00 AM - 14U: HG Red Sox vs RICHMOND GIANTS (@ RICHMOND (SGT. DELANCY PARK))
11:00 AM - 14U: MLO Yankees vs W.K. WILDKATS (@ WEST KENDALL #3 (McMILLAN PARK))
12:15 PM - 12U: HURRICANES vs MLO Orioles (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #2)
12:15 PM - 14U: SM Tornadoes vs MLO Marlins (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 14U: METS vs HG Giants (@ WESTLAND GARDENS PARK FIELD #4)
1:00 PM - 14U: WILDSHOTS vs SM Doral Firebirds (@ PALMER #2 (S. MIAMI))
2:00 PM - 12U: MLO Angels vs W.K. WILDKATS BLUE (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))
2:30 PM - 12U: MIAMI TIGERS vs MLO Yankees (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 14U: SHARKS vs HG Indians (@ WESTLAND GARDENS PARK FIELD #4)
3:00 PM - 14U: TEAM USA vs SM Doral Firebirds (@ PALMER #2 (S. MIAMI))
4:00 PM - 12U: RICHMOND GIANTS vs W.K. WILDKATS BLUE (@ WEST KENDALL #1 (McMILLAN PARK))

powered by LeagueLineup.com

KENDALL HAMMOCKS OPTIMIST BASEBALL