Last Updated: September 30, 2016 
Select a Calendar:

Power Party Events
Beatriz Zenoz Pujol Tutor
Hitting Unlimited
Hurricane Grill & Wings
Inspire Dance Company
Advertise Here
New Edge Barber Shop

Date Start Time End Time Description
September 2016
Fri - 9/30 7:00 PM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES A vs KHO YANKEES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs GBSL BOMBERS (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: SKO CANES vs KHO EMERALDS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)

October 2016
Sat - 10/1 9:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO CANES ACADEMY vs KHO DIAMOND DAWGS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
9:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO COBRAS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - (Postponed) 10 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
10:00 AM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs PBSA SF CONTENDERS (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
10:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RED SOX vs SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
11:00 AM - 12 AND UNDER: PBSA FIU PANTHERS vs KHO RENEGADES B (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
11:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
11:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS vs KHO PHENOMS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
12:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs PBSA SF CONTENDERS (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
12:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO PIRATES vs SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
1:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs WESTON EAGLES (@ VISTA PARK)
1:00 PM - 12 AND UNDER: PBSA MIAMI MARLINS vs KHO YANKEES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
3:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO RANGERS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CUBS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
4:30 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs PLO BULLDOGS BLUE (@ PEMBROKE LAKES OPTIMIST)
5:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO WARRIORS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Sun - 10/2 4:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs PLANTATION STARS (@ SUNSET PARK)
Mon - 10/3 7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs SKO SPARTANS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs KHO RED SOX (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:30 PM - 11U PREMIER: TEAM MIAMI PROSPECTS vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
8:00 PM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMONDBACKS vs PBSA FIU PANTHERS (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Tue - 10/4 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs SKO RANGERS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO ANGELS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA TNT vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs SKO CANES ACADEMY (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO BLUE JAYS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Wed - 10/5 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO CUDAS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs GBSL TEAM CARIBE (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO PHENOMS vs KHO COBRAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
8:00 PM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES B vs PBSA MIAMI MARLINS (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Thu - 10/6 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO RANGERS vs KHO MAVERICKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO EMERALDS vs KHO PIRATES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMOND DAWGS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Fri - 10/7 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:30 PM - 12U PREMIER: PLO BULLDOGS RED vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
Sat - 10/8 9:00 AM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES A vs KHO DIAMONDBACKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
9:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO CANES ACADEMY vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
9:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
10:00 AM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs PBSA SF CONTENDERS (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
10:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO BLUE JAYS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
11:00 AM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO YANKEES vs KHO RENEGADES B (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
11:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RED SOX vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
11:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO COBRAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
11:30 AM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs GBSL BOMBERS (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
12:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: KHO SUNDEVILS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
12:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA TNT vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
1:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMOND DAWGS vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO PHENOMS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: SKO CANES vs KHO WARRIORS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
4:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs MIRAMAR CANES (@ MIRAMAR OPTIMIST)
5:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO EMERALDS vs KHO CUBS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Mon - 10/10 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO CUDAS vs SKO RANGERS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO ORIOLES vs SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs KHO RED SOX (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO COBRAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Tue - 10/11 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO ANGELS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 12 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMONDBACKS vs KHO YANKEES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO WARRIORS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs SKO CANES ACADEMY (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:30 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs TEAM MIAMI PROSPECTS (@ HIALEAH ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (HAA))
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA POWER vs PBSA SF CONTENDERS (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Wed - 10/12 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO CUDAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Thu - 10/13 7:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: LANDCRABS vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO ORIOLES vs KHO PIRATES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMOND DAWGS vs SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Fri - 10/14 6:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs PBSA KACHI (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: SKO CANES vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs PBSA KACHI (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Sat - 10/15 9:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO CUBS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
9:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO PHENOMS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO ANGELS vs SKO RANGERS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
10:00 AM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
10:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO CANES ACADEMY vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
11:00 AM - 11U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs SF RENEGADES (@ BRIAN PICCOLO PARK)
11:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO WARRIORS vs KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
11:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO COBRAS vs KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
11:30 AM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs GBSL TEAM CARIBE (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
12:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO RANGERS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
12:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
1:00 PM 3:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs WESTON EAGLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO PIRATES vs KHO EMERALDS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
2:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
3:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAKOS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: WESTON EAGLES vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
5:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO MAVERICKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA POWER vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
5:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RED SOX vs KHO DIAMOND DAWGS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Mon - 10/17 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs KHO CUDAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RED SOX vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO DIAMOND DAWGS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO COBRAS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Tue - 10/18 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAKOS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA KACHI vs GBSL BOMBERS (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO PIRATES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
Wed - 10/19 7:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: FS BASEBALL vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CUBS vs KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Thu - 10/20 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs SKO RANGERS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO ANGELS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMOND DAWGS vs SKO CANES ACADEMY (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO PHENOMS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Fri - 10/21 7:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs TEAM VENOM (@ MIAMI LAKES OPTIMIST (MLO) FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA KACHI vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO EMERALDS vs KHO WARRIORS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs PBSA SF CONTENDERS (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Sat - 10/22 9:00 AM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
9:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
9:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO CUDAS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
10:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs SKO CANES ACADEMY (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
11:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO PIRATES vs KHO CUBS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
11:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
11:30 AM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA POWER vs GBSL TEAM CARIBE (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
12:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
1:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: SKO CANES vs KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO COBRAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs GBSL TEAM CARIBE (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA TNT vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
3:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO RANGERS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: PPO PREDATORS BLACK vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs KHO WARRIORS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
4:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA TNT vs SKO SPARTANS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
5:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
5:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO BLUE JAYS vs KHO RED SOX (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Sun - 10/23 2:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs LANDCRABS (@ IVES ESTATES PARK)
Mon - 10/24 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAKOS vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs SKO RANGERS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO EMERALDS vs SKO CANES (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO CANES ACADEMY vs KHO RED SOX (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO PHENOMS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Tue - 10/25 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO MAVERICKS vs SKO ANGELS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO CUDAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA TNT vs GBSL TEAM CARIBE (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CANES vs KHO ORIOLES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO BLUE JAYS vs SKO CANES ACADEMY (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA KACHI vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Wed - 10/26 7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO WARRIORS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO MARLINS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Thu - 10/27 7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs SKO SPARTANS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs KHO DIAMOND DAWGS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
Fri - 10/28 7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO TIGERS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: TEAM VENOM vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO BLUE JAYS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs PBSA KACHI (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Sat - 10/29 9:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO EMERALDS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
9:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO PHENOMS vs KHO BROOKLYN DODGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
10:00 AM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
10:00 AM - 8 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs SKO BLUE JAYS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
11:00 AM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO ORIOLES vs KHO MARLINS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
11:00 AM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO RENEGADES vs KHO COBRAS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
12:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA POWER vs SKO SPARTANS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
1:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: WESTON EAGLES vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
1:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO CUBS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
1:00 PM - 9 AND UNDER: KHO ROCKSTARS vs KHO YOUNG GUNS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs GBSL BOMBERS (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO YOUNG GUNS vs KHO RENEGADES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
3:00 PM - 12U PREMIER: PLO BULLDOGS BLUE vs KENDALL HAMMOCKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
3:00 PM - 6 AND UNDER: KHO PIRATES vs KHO WARRIORS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
5:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: KHO CUDAS vs KHO MAKOS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
5:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs KHO SUNDEVILS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
5:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO DIAMOND DAWGS vs KHO CANES (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO ANGELS vs KHO MAVERICKS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #2)
7:00 PM - 10 AND UNDER: SKO RANGERS vs KHO ROCKSTARS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #1)
7:00 PM - 8 AND UNDER: KHO RED SOX vs KHO TIGERS (@ HAMMOCKS FIELD #3)
Sun - 10/30 12:30 PM - 12U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs FS BASEBALL (@ IVES ESTATES PARK)

November 2016
Tue - 11/1 6:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA POWER vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL TEAM CARIBE vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs PBSA KACHI (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Wed - 11/2 7:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs GBSL BOMBERS (@ GLADES BASEBALL FIELD #2)
Fri - 11/4 8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs PBSA TNT (@ FRANJO PARK #3)
Sat - 11/5 12:00 PM - 11U PREMIER: KENDALL HAMMOCKS vs FS BASEBALL (@ IVES ESTATES PARK)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO SPARTANS vs SKO MARLINS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
4:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: KHO SUNDEVILS vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
4:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs SKO SPARTANS (@ SOUTH KENDALL OPTIMIST (SKO) EUREKA PARK)
Tue - 11/8 8:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: SKO MARLINS vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
Sat - 11/12 12:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: GBSL BOMBERS vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
2:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: PBSA SF CONTENDERS vs PBSA POWER (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)
4:00 PM - 14 AND UNDER: KHO SUNDEVILS vs PBSA TNT (@ LAKES BY THE BAY PARK #2)