Select a Calendar:

Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2017
Sat - 10/21 9:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks Red vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
9:30 AM - 3rd Grade: Hawks vs Sharks (@ Holford Park)
9:30 AM - 4th Grade: Owlets vs Panthers (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
10:00 AM - 6th Grade: Hudson vs Bussey (@ North Garland High School)
10:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Bradfield Park)
11:00 AM - 3rd Grade: Bears vs Colts (@ Holford Park)
11:00 AM - 4th Grade: Colts vs Falcons (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
11:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Owlets vs Lumberjacks Blue (@ Bradfield Park)
11:30 AM - 6th Grade: Lyles vs Sam Houston (@ North Garland High School)
12:00 PM - Flag: Bears vs Sharks (@ Bradfield Park)
12:30 PM - 3rd Grade: Lumberjacks vs Cougars (@ Holford Park)
12:30 PM - 4th Grade: Cougars vs Hawks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
1:00 PM - 6th Grade: Brandenburg vs O'Banion (@ North Garland High School)
1:15 PM - Flag: Bison vs Lumberjacks (@ Bradfield Park)
2:00 PM - 3rd Grade: Panthers vs Owlets (@ Holford Park)
2:00 PM - 4th Grade: Bears vs Sharks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
2:30 PM - 6th Grade: Schrade vs Webb (@ North Garland High School)
2:30 PM - Flag: Owlets vs Panthers (@ Bradfield Park)
3:30 PM - 4th Grade: Bison vs Lumberjacks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
3:45 PM - Flag: Colts vs Falcons (@ Bradfield Park)
4:00 PM - 6th Grade: Jackson vs Sellers (@ North Garland High School)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Bison vs Lumberjacks (@ Holford Park)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Owlets vs Panthers (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
5:00 PM - Flag: Cougars vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
5:30 PM - 6th Grade: Coyle vs Austin (@ North Garland High School)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Bears vs Sharks (@ Holford Park)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Cougars vs Hawks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
8:00 PM - 5th Grade: Colts vs Falcons (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
Wed - 10/25 7:00 PM - Flag American 7 on 7: Cougars vs Owlets (@ Holford Park)
7:00 PM - Flag American 7 on 7: Hawks vs Lumberjacks Blue (@ Holford Park)
Sat - 10/28 9:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks Blue vs Cougars (@ Bradfield Park)
9:30 AM 11:00 AM - 3rd Grade: Sharks vs Lumberjacks (@ Holford Park)
9:30 AM - 4th Grade: Lumberjacks vs Bears (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
10:00 AM - 6th Grade: Brandenburg vs Coyle (@ North Garland High School)
10:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks Red vs Owlets (@ Bradfield Park)
11:00 AM 12:30 PM - 3rd Grade: Hawks vs Bears (@ Holford Park)
11:00 AM - 4th Grade: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
11:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Panthers vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
11:30 AM - 6th Grade: Bussey vs Schrade (@ North Garland High School)
12:00 PM - Flag: Falcons vs Bison (@ Bradfield Park)
12:30 PM 2:00 PM - 3rd Grade: Owlets vs Colts (@ Holford Park)
12:30 PM - 4th Grade: Hawks vs Colts (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
1:00 PM - 6th Grade: Sam Houston vs O'Banion (@ North Garland High School)
1:15 PM - Flag: Sharks vs Owlets (@ Bradfield Park)
2:00 PM 3:30 PM - 3rd Grade: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Holford Park)
2:00 PM - 4th Grade: Falcons vs Bison (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
2:30 PM - 6th Grade: Sellers vs Hudson (@ North Garland High School)
2:30 PM - Flag: Lumberjacks vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)
3:30 PM - 4th Grade: Sharks vs Owlets (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
3:45 PM - Flag: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Bradfield Park)
4:00 PM - 6th Grade: Webb vs Jackson (@ North Garland High School)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Falcons vs Bison (@ Holford Park)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Lumberjacks vs Bears (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
5:00 PM - Flag: Hawks vs Colts (@ Bradfield Park)
5:30 PM - 6th Grade: Austin vs Lyles (@ North Garland High School)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Sharks vs Owlets (@ Holford Park)
8:00 PM - 5th Grade: Hawks vs Colts (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)