Date Start Time End Time Description
January 2018
Thu - 1/25 6:30 PM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: PRACTICE vs Celtics (Ringo) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
Sat - 1/27 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: McKenna vs Marangoni (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Huskies (Carofino) vs Celtics (Ringo) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Tornadoes vs KG Swerve (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Studney vs Throckmorton (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Pandas (Strauss) vs Vultures (Ortiz) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Hoyas vs Plaza Bulldogs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Rockin Ravens vs Schrott (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Schager vs Mutac (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Dabs (Gilbert) vs Lakers (McCoy) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs Pridgen (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Starfish vs Plaza 76ers (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: T. Smith vs Hughes (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Hot Shots vs Austin (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Wizards (Petchel) vs Lakers (Minter) (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Tillery vs KG Jayhawks (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Bulls (Battafarrano) vs Monarchs (McNamara) (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Fireballs vs KG Smashers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Horned Frogs (Barnes) vs Thunder (Dierstein) (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Timberwolves (Roney) vs Warriors (Gilman) (@ Thalia ES)

February 2018
Sat - 2/3 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Studney vs Schager (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Vultures (Ortiz) vs Lakers (McCoy) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Swerve vs Starfish (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Hughes vs Marangoni (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Celtics (Ringo) vs Dabs (Gilbert) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Pridgen vs Plaza Hoyas (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs KG Rockin Ravens (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: McKenna vs T. Smith (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Pandas (Strauss) vs Huskies (Carofino) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Smashers vs KG Hot Shots (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Schrott vs Tornadoes (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Mutac vs Throckmorton (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Austin vs Plaza 76ers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Bulls (Battafarrano) vs Horned Frogs (Barnes) (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Bulldogs vs Tillery (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Warriors (Gilman) vs Lakers (Minter) (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Jayhawks vs Fireballs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Wizards (Petchel) vs Timberwolves (Roney) (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Thunder (Dierstein) vs Monarchs (McNamara) (@ Thalia ES)
Sat - 2/10 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Throckmorton vs McKenna (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Dabs (Gilbert) vs Huskies (Carofino) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Starfish vs Schrott (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: T. Smith vs Mutac (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Pandas (Strauss) vs Lakers (McCoy) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Hot Shots vs KG Jayhawks (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Rockin Ravens vs Tornadoes (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Hughes vs Schager (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Vultures (Ortiz) vs Celtics (Ringo) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Hoyas vs Austin (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs KG Swerve (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Marangoni vs Studney (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs KG Smashers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Monarchs (McNamara) vs Wizards (Petchel) (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Bulldogs vs Pridgen (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Timberwolves (Roney) vs Thunder (Dierstein) (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Tillery vs Fireballs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Warriors (Gilman) vs Horned Frogs (Barnes) (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Lakers (Minter) vs Bulls (Battafarrano) (@ Thalia ES)
Sat - 2/17 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Hughes vs Studney (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Lakers (McCoy) vs Celtics (Ringo) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Schrott vs Plaza 76ers (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Marangoni vs Schager (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Vultures (Ortiz) vs Huskies (Carofino) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Austin vs Plaza Bulldogs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Swerve vs KG Rockin Ravens (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: T. Smith vs Throckmorton (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Dabs (Gilbert) vs Pandas (Strauss) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Jayhawks vs Plaza 76ers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Tornadoes vs Starfish (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: McKenna vs Mutac (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Smashers vs Plaza Hoyas (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Warriors (Gilman) vs Bulls (Battafarrano) (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Pridgen vs Tillery (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Lakers (Minter) vs Horned Frogs (Barnes) (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Fireballs vs KG Hot Shots (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Timberwolves (Roney) vs Monarchs (McNamara) (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Wizards (Petchel) vs Thunder (Dierstein) (@ Thalia ES)
Sat - 2/24 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Mutac vs Marangoni (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Vultures (Ortiz) vs Pandas (Strauss) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs Tornadoes (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Studney vs T. Smith (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Lakers (McCoy) vs Dabs (Gilbert) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Pridgen vs Austin (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Rockin Ravens vs Starfish (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: McKenna vs Hughes (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Celtics (Ringo) vs Huskies (Carofino) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Bulldogs vs KG Smashers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Swerve vs Schrott (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Schager vs Throckmorton (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza Hoyas vs KG Jayhawks (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Thunder (Dierstein) vs Lakers (Minter) (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Tillery vs KG Hot Shots (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Bulls (Battafarrano) vs Timberwolves (Roney) (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Plaza 76ers vs Fireballs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Wizards (Petchel) vs Warriors (Gilman) (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: Horned Frogs (Barnes) vs Monarchs (McNamara) (@ Thalia ES)

March 2018
Sat - 3/3 8:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Schager vs Throckmorton (@ Thalia ES)
9:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Vultures (Ortiz) vs Huskies (Carofino) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Tornadoes vs KG Swerve (@ John B Dey Elementary)
9:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: McKenna vs Hughes (@ Thalia ES)
10:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Dabs (Gilbert) vs Pandas (Strauss) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Smashers vs Pridgen (@ Trantwood Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Schrott vs KG Rockin Ravens (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Mutac vs Marangoni (@ Thalia ES)
11:00 AM - 2018 PeeWee Basketball: Lakers (McCoy) vs Celtics (Ringo) (@ Kings Grant Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Hot Shots vs Plaza 76ers (@ Trantwood Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Starfish vs Plaza 76ers (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:30 AM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: Studney vs T. Smith (@ Thalia ES)
12:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: KG Jayhawks vs Plaza Bulldogs (@ Trantwood Elementary)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #1 Seed vs #2 Seed (@ Thalia ES)
1:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Austin vs Tillery (@ Trantwood Elementary)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #3 Seed vs #4 Seed (@ Thalia ES)
2:00 PM - 2018 U10 Girls Basketball: Fireballs vs Plaza Hoyas (@ Trantwood Elementary)
3:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #5 Seed vs #6 Seed (@ Thalia ES)
4:00 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #7 Seed vs #8 Seed (@ Thalia ES)
Mon - 3/5 6:45 PM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: #1 Seed vs #4 Seed (@ TBD)
Tue - 3/6 6:45 PM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: #2 Seed vs #3 Seed (@ TBD)
Wed - 3/7 6:45 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #1 Seed vs #4 Seed (@ TBD)
7:45 PM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: #2 Seed vs #3 Seed (@ TBD)
Fri - 3/9 6:45 PM - 2018 U8 Boys Basketball: CHAMPIONSHIP vs CHAMPIONSHIP- 2 (@ TBD)
7:45 PM 8:45 AM - 2018 U10 Boys Basketball: CHAMPIONSHIP-1 vs CHAMPIONSHIP- 2 (@ Thalia ES)
Sat - 3/10 9:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Swerve vs Starfish (@ John B Dey Elementary)
10:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: KG Rockin Ravens vs Plaza 76ers (@ John B Dey Elementary)
11:00 AM - 2018 U8 Girls Basketball: Schrott vs Tornadoes (@ John B Dey Elementary)