Date Start Time End Time Description
May 2018
Tue - 5/29 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: Bloomer Black vs LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:01 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: Iron Birds vs Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS (@ Lafayette Little League Field)
Wed - 5/30 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 vs Bloomer-Orange (@ Bloomer Black Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Menomonie-Red Cedar vs LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:30 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS vs Chippewa White (@ Chippewa Falls Back Field behind Hockey Rink)
Thu - 5/31 5:00 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS vs Thunder (@ Prairie)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC vs Menomonie-Tangles (@ Lafayette Softball Field)

June 2018
Sat - 6/2 8:30 AM 9:45 AM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: U10 Team 6 Marieke Cheese Adam Blancette vs Team 5 Toycen Ford Solin (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
9:00 AM 12:00 PM - Spring Soccer U12/14 2018: 7-Team 4 Pool Zank Electric vs 6-Spring Soccer U12 Silver Springs Petz 3 (@ Field A-Lafayette Soccer U12)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 12 U6 PICK vs Team 03 U6 Willkom (@ Field G-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: U6 Team 13 Duffy vs Team 02 U6 Giessler/Vergin (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: U6 Team 14 Wissota Chiropractic vs Team 01 U6 Foris (@ Field E-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer Team 5 Cooley vs Pool Team 12 Fischer (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Team 10 Toycen Ford/Wiersgalla Miller vs Pool Team 11 Bresina ITW Deltar (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
9:45 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: U10 Soccer Silgan 1 Kroll/Charter vs U10 Soccer Lake Wissota Golf 3B (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 06 vs Team 09 U6 Normand (@ Field E-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 10 U6 TYLER vs Team 05 U6 Much/Olson Zank Electric (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 11 COOK U6 Stanley Theater vs Team 04 U6 Rihn (@ Field G-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer 8 Sold-4-U Brittany vs Spring Soccer U8 Team 09 Solin/Jelenik Sand Bar (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer Pool 7 Moerke vs U8 Team 3 H & R Construction Dewitz/Thornton (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
10:15 AM 12:00 PM - Spring Soccer U12/14 2018: 8-Spring Soccer U12 Ferguson Marieke Gouda vs 5-Spring U12 Team 01 Schuman Cheese Corp (@ Field A-Lafayette Soccer U12)
11:00 AM 12:15 PM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: U10 Soccer Pool Team 4 vs U10 Soccer Pool Team 2Z Wiersgalla Co (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 08 U6 Taylor vs Team 07 U6 Cook-Anderson Chiropractic Vaugn (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer Koenig/Weir 06 vs U8 Spring Soccer 4 Janske/Krista Tessy's Popcorn (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer Pool 1 vs U8 Spring Soccer 2 Much (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
Mon - 6/4 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 vs Cadott (@ Cadott - Park Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Stanley vs LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:01 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: Blue Rocks vs Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS (@ Lafayette Little League Field)
Tue - 6/5 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: Stanley-Boyd Orange vs LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC vs Chippewa Black (@ Field #5 Casper)
Wed - 6/6 5:30 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS vs Chippewa Red (@ Chippewa Falls Back Field behind Hockey Rink)
Thu - 6/7 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U vs Chippewa White (@ Casper Park)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Thorp White vs LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
Fri - 6/8 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS vs Bloomer Junior (@ Grey Field Near Middle School Complex)
Sat - 6/9 8:30 AM 9:45 AM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: U10 Soccer Silgan 1 Kroll/Charter vs U10 Team 6 Marieke Cheese Adam Blancette (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
9:00 AM 10:15 AM - Spring Soccer U12/14 2018: 5-Spring U12 Team 01 Schuman Cheese Corp vs 6-Spring Soccer U12 Silver Springs Petz 3 (@ Field A-Lafayette Soccer U12)
9:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 01 U6 Foris vs Team 12 U6 PICK (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 02 U6 Giessler/Vergin vs Team 11 COOK U6 Stanley Theater (@ Field G-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: U6 Team 13 Duffy vs U6 Team 14 Wissota Chiropractic (@ Field E-Lafayette Soccer U6)
9:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: Pool Team 11 Bresina ITW Deltar vs U8 Spring Soccer 8 Sold-4-U Brittany (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
9:00 AM 10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer Team 5 Cooley vs U8 Team 10 Toycen Ford/Wiersgalla Miller (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
9:45 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: Team 5 Toycen Ford Solin vs U10 Soccer Pool Team 4 (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 03 U6 Willkom vs Team 10 U6 TYLER (@ Field G-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 04 U6 Rihn vs Team 09 U6 Normand (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 05 U6 Much/Olson Zank Electric vs Team 08 U6 Taylor (@ Field E-Lafayette Soccer U6)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: Pool Team 12 Fischer vs U8 Spring Soccer Pool 7 Moerke (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
10:00 AM 11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: Spring Soccer U8 Team 09 Solin/Jelenik Sand Bar vs U8 Spring Soccer Pool 1 (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
10:15 AM 12:00 PM - Spring Soccer U12/14 2018: 7-Team 4 Pool Zank Electric vs 8-Spring Soccer U12 Ferguson Marieke Gouda (@ Field A-Lafayette Soccer U12)
11:00 AM 12:15 PM - Spring Soccer U10 2018: U10 Soccer Lake Wissota Golf 3B vs U10 Soccer Pool Team 2Z Wiersgalla Co (@ Field B-Lafayette Soccer U10)
11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U6 2018: Team 06 vs Team 07 U6 Cook-Anderson Chiropractic Vaugn (@ Field F-Lafayette Soccer U6)
11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Spring Soccer 2 Much vs U8 Spring Soccer 4 Janske/Krista Tessy's Popcorn (@ Field D-Lafayette Soccer U8)
11:00 AM - Spring Soccer U8 2018: U8 Team 3 H & R Construction Dewitz/Thornton vs U8 Spring Soccer Koenig/Weir 06 (@ Field C-Lafayette Soccer U8)
Mon - 6/11 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U vs Stanley-Boyd Black (@ Fandry)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Thorp-Red vs LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:01 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: Muckdogs vs Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS (@ Lafayette Little League Field)
Tue - 6/12 6:00 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: RockHounds vs Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS (@ Lafayette Little League Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC vs Cadott (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U vs Thorp (@ East Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: Fall Creek White vs LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
Wed - 6/13 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 vs Chippewa-Red (@ Casper)
Thu - 6/14 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Chippewa-Red vs LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
7:15 PM - Baseball Spring Minors 2018: Berg Construction LAFAYETTE RATTLERS vs Chippewa Timber Rattlers (@ Chippewa Falls Field 2)
Mon - 6/18 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: Seymour Jazz vs LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
Tue - 6/19 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Bloomer-Black vs LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC vs Thorp-Red (@ High School Field)
Wed - 6/20 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC vs Bloomer Orange (@ Bloomer Black Field)
Thu - 6/21 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U vs Chippewa Red (@ Casper Park)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 vs Menomonie-Tangles (@ Menomonie-Elmwood)
Fri - 6/22 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: Bloomer Orange vs LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
Mon - 6/25 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: Bloomer White vs LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: Menomonie Thrivent Financial vs LAFAYETTE "2" WISSOTA CHIROPRACTIC (@ Lafayette Softball Field)
Tue - 6/26 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 12U 2018: LAFAYETTE LOONS TEAM 1 vs Menomonie-Red Cedar (@ Menomonie-Elmwood)
Wed - 6/27 6:00 PM 7:00 PM - Softball Spring 8U 2018: LAFAYETTE LONG SHOTS vs Bloomer Awesome (@ Pines Ballroom Field)
Thu - 6/28 6:00 PM - Softball Spring 10U 2018: LAFAYETTE THUNDER 10U vs Cadott (@ High School Field)