Select a Calendar:

J’s Penalty Box

Date Start Time End Time Description
June 2017
Sun - 6/25 10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever vs Fogg You (@ Borden Park Green)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Madison Park Bowl vs Hayloft Saloon Hitmen (@ Helen Allen 2)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Pronto vs Ferndale Elks Thundercats (@ Borden Park White)
10:30 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches vs Kelly Sports Bar (@ Borden Park Red)
10:30 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Tappers Pub vs Liberty Bar Ballers (@ Borden Park Blue)
10:30 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz vs SOHO HoHo's (@ Helen Allen 1)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks Thundercats vs UCC Wrecking Ballz (@ Borden Park White)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Fogg You vs Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep (@ Borden Park Green)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Hayloft Saloon Hitmen vs Madison Park Bowl (@ Helen Allen 2)
11:50 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Liberty Bar Ballers vs Dr Joe Kort (@ Borden Park Blue)
11:50 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Lumberyard Alchoballics vs Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches (@ Borden Park Red)
11:50 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gold Coast Coasters vs Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox (@ Helen Allen 1)
1:00 PM - Ferndale Elks #1588 Party of the Week
1:10 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Between The Lines vs Pronto (@ Borden Park White)
1:10 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Kramar Jewelry vs Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever (@ Borden Park Green)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Kelly Sports Bar vs Danny's Irish Pub (@ Borden Park Red)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers vs Tappers Pub (@ Borden Park Blue)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups vs J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz (@ Helen Allen 1)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): SOHO HoHo's vs Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas (@ Helen Allen 2)
2:30 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep vs Kramar Jewelry (@ Borden Park Green)
2:30 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): UCC Wrecking Ballz vs Between The Lines (@ Borden Park White)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Danny's Irish Pub vs Lumberyard Alchoballics (@ Borden Park Red)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Dr Joe Kort vs Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers (@ Borden Park Blue)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox vs Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups (@ Helen Allen 1)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas vs Gold Coast Coasters (@ Helen Allen 2)

July 2017
Sun - 7/9 10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks Thundercats vs Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep (@ Borden Park Green)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Kramar Jewelry vs Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever (@ Borden Park Blue)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Madison Park Bowl vs UCC Wrecking Ballz (@ Borden Park Red)
10:30 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Dr Joe Kort vs Kelly Sports Bar (@ Helen Allen 2)
10:30 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers vs Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches (@ Helen Allen 1)
10:30 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox vs J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz (@ Borden Park White)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep vs Between The Lines (@ Borden Park Green)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Hayloft Saloon Hitmen vs Pronto (@ Borden Park Blue)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): UCC Wrecking Ballz vs Kramar Jewelry (@ Borden Park Red)
11:50 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Kelly Sports Bar vs Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers (@ Helen Allen 2)
11:50 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches vs Dr Joe Kort (@ Helen Allen 1)
11:50 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas vs Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox (@ Borden Park White)
1:00 PM - UCC Party of the Week
1:10 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Fogg You vs Madison Park Bowl (@ Borden Park Red)
1:10 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever vs Ferndale Elks Thundercats (@ Borden Park Blue)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Liberty Bar Ballers vs Danny's Irish Pub (@ Helen Allen 2)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Lumberyard Alchoballics vs Tappers Pub (@ Helen Allen 1)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups vs SOHO HoHo's (@ Borden Park White)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz vs Gold Coast Coasters (@ Borden Park Green)
2:30 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Between The Lines vs Hayloft Saloon Hitmen (@ Borden Park Blue)
2:30 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Pronto vs Fogg You (@ Borden Park Red)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Danny's Irish Pub vs Lumberyard Alchoballics (@ Helen Allen 2)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Tappers Pub vs Liberty Bar Ballers (@ Helen Allen 1)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gold Coast Coasters vs Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas (@ Borden Park Green)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): SOHO HoHo's vs Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups (@ Borden Park White)
Sun - 7/16 10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Between The Lines vs Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever (@ Borden Park Blue)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Hayloft Saloon Hitmen vs Ferndale Elks Thundercats (@ Helen Allen 1)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Kramar Jewelry vs Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep (@ Helen Allen 2)
10:30 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Madison Park Bowl vs UCC Wrecking Ballz (@ Borden Park Red)
10:30 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Liberty Bar Ballers vs Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches (@ Borden Park Green)
10:30 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox vs Gold Coast Coasters (@ Borden Park White)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks #2 Ballz Deep vs Hayloft Saloon Hitmen (@ Helen Allen 1)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Ferndale Elks Thundercats vs Kramar Jewelry (@ Helen Allen 2)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Pronto vs Between The Lines (@ Borden Park Blue)
11:50 AM - Division 2 (10 Teams): UCC Wrecking Ballz vs Fogg You (@ Borden Park Red)
11:50 AM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Tappers Pub vs Lumberyard Alchoballics (@ Borden Park Green)
11:50 AM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Gold Coast Coasters vs Gaynor Fox Wat-Da-Fox (@ Borden Park White)
1:00 PM - Hayloft Saloon Party of the Week
1:10 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Grosse Pointe Apartments Beaver Fever vs Madison Park Bowl (@ Borden Park Blue)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Danny's Irish Pub vs Liberty Bar Ballers (@ Borden Park White)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Kelly Sports Bar vs Dr Joe Kort (@ Borden Park Red)
1:10 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Moonglow Entertainment Shady Pitches vs Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers (@ Borden Park Green)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz vs Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups (@ Helen Allen 1)
1:10 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas vs SOHO HoHo's (@ Helen Allen 2)
2:30 PM - Division 2 (10 Teams): Fogg You vs Pronto (@ Borden Park Red)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Dr Joe Kort vs Tappers Pub (@ Borden Park Green)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Lumberyard Alchoballics vs Kelly Sports Bar (@ Borden Park White)
2:30 PM - Division 3 (8 Teams): Matt Sweet Psychotherapist B.Inge Drinkers vs Danny's Irish Pub (@ Borden Park Blue)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): Dr. Benson's Drunkin Grownups vs Remax by Derek Pratley's Pandas (@ Helen Allen 1)
2:30 PM - Division 4 (6 Teams): SOHO HoHo's vs J's Penalty Box J-Dawgz (@ Helen Allen 2)
Sun - 7/23 1:00 PM - J's Penalty Box Party of the Week
Sun - 7/30 1:00 PM - Liberty Bar Party of the Week

August 2017
Sun - 8/6 1:00 PM - Ferndale Elks #1588 Party of the Week
Sun - 8/13 1:00 PM - Tappers Pub Party of the Week
Sun - 8/20 1:00 PM - Pronto End of Season Party

September 2017
Sat - 9/23 6:00 PM - MDSL Banquet


Inn Place Bar and Grill