Date Start Time End Time Description
April 2018
Fri - 4/20 6:00 PM - Majors: Antietam vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sat - 4/21 9:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
9:00 AM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
10:00 AM - Majors: Diamondbacks vs Wilson 3 (@ Wilson - Majors)
10:00 AM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
10:00 AM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Glendale Pool Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Harvest Fellowship Church Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
11:00 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
11:00 AM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Wilson (@ Wilson - Wilson West Middle School Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
1:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs Wilson 2 (@ Wilson - Majors)
1:00 PM - Majors: Wilson 1 vs Phillies (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
2:00 PM - 8U Softball: Burts Farms Meats vs Twin Valley (@ Twin Valley - Robeson Elementary)
Sun - 4/22 2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
5:00 PM - 12U Softball A: Luicana Kitchens vs Brandywine (@ Brandywine - Topton Pool Field)
Mon - 4/23 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Nationals vs DB1-Black (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Lower)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
Tue - 4/24 5:30 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs DB1-White (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Lower)
6:00 PM - Minors: DB2-White vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball A: Luicana Kitchens vs Hamburg (@ Hamburg Middle School)
Wed - 4/25 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: DB3-Navy vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs DB2-Carolina (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Lower)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
Thu - 4/26 5:30 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
Fri - 4/27 6:30 PM - 12U Softball A: MTAA vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 4/28 9:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
9:00 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
9:00 AM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
9:00 AM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sun - 4/29 10:00 AM - 12U Softball B: Reading Red vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
1:00 PM - 12U Softball A: Exeter vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
1:00 PM - 8U Softball: Mifflin vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School)
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Mon - 4/30 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Diamondbacks vs DB4-Grey (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Lower)
6:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs Antietam (@ Antietam Harvey & Byram Field (Majors))
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: DB2-White vs Nationals (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Mariners vs DB3-Carolina (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Upper)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))

May 2018
Tue - 5/1 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: DB1-White vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Cubs vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
Wed - 5/2 5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: DB5-Black vs Phillies (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
6:15 PM - 10U Softball: Oley vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Thu - 5/3 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: IF NECESSARY vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Antietam vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Nationals vs DB3-Carolina (@ Daniel Boone Hill Road Lower)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
Fri - 5/4 6:00 PM - Minors: DB1-Black vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Exeter (@ Exeter-Michalak Field)
7:00 PM - 10U Softball: Hamburg vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 5/5 9:00 AM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
9:30 AM - 10U Softball: Tulpehocken vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
10:00 AM - Majors: Phillies vs Wilson 4 (@ Wilson - Majors)
10:00 AM - Majors: Wilson 2 vs Diamondbacks (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
10:00 AM - Minors: Antietam 2 vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
11:00 AM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
11:00 AM - Minors: Nationals vs Antietam 1 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
12:30 PM - 8U Softball: Wilson Black vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
12:30 PM - Majors: Wilson 5 vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
1:00 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
Sun - 5/6 2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
2:30 PM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Exeter (@ Exeter - Stonersville Lower Softball Field)
4:00 PM - 8U Softball: Burts Farms Meats vs Wilson Red (@ TBA)
Mon - 5/7 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs Antietam (@ Antietam Harvey & Byram Field (Majors))
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
Tue - 5/8 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: IF NECESSARY vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Reading Black (@ Reading Keffer Park)
Wed - 5/9 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Diamondbacks vs Antietam (@ Antietam Harvey & Byram Field (Majors))
6:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs Phillies (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Antietam 3 vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: Mariners vs Antietam 1 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
6:15 PM - 8U Softball: Wilson White vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
Thu - 5/10 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: IF NECESSARY vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
Fri - 5/11 - Brandywine Spring Classic (12U)
6:30 PM - 12U Softball B: Mifflin vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 5/12 - Brandywine Spring Classic (12U)
9:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
9:00 AM - T-ball: ** vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Cubs vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Pirates vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
11:00 AM - 12U Softball B: Wyomissing vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: ** vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
12:30 PM - 8U Softball: Burts Farms Meats vs Wyomissing (@ Wyomissing Area Mausoleum Field)
1:00 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
1:00 PM - Minors: Nationals vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Sun - 5/13 - Brandywine Spring Classic (12U)
4:00 PM - 12U Softball A: Luicana Kitchens vs Kempton (@ Kempton Community Center)
Mon - 5/14 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: Marlins vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Twin Valley (@ Twin Valley Middle School)
Tue - 5/15 5:30 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Antietam vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:30 PM - 12U Softball A: Reading vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Wed - 5/16 5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Antietam 1 vs Mariners (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: Nationals vs Antietam 3 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
6:15 PM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Daniel Boone (@ Daniel Boone Middle School #41)
Thu - 5/17 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Indians vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs Oley White (@ Oley Valley Youth League Fields)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pirates vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Phillies vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Oley (@ Oley Valley Youth League Fields)
Fri - 5/18 5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Antietam 2 vs Nationals (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
7:00 PM - 10U Softball: Brandywine vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 5/19 9:00 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
10:00 AM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Pirates vs Cubs (@ Harvest Fellowship Church Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Yankees vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
11:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
11:00 AM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: Marlins vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: Nationals vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
1:00 PM - 8U Softball: PRACTICE vs Burts Farms Meats (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
1:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs Diamondbacks (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
1:00 PM - Minors: Mariners vs Antietam 3 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
1:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
Sun - 5/20 2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Mon - 5/21 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs Antietam (@ Antietam Harvey & Byram Field (Majors))
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Antietam 1 vs Nationals (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Phillies vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
6:15 PM - 12U Softball A: Luicana Kitchens vs Conrad Weisser (@ Conrad Weiser Robesonia field)
Tue - 5/22 6:00 PM - Majors: Diamondbacks vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Minors: Mariners vs Antietam 2 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pirates vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: DBacks vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: Schuylkill Valley vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:30 PM - 8U Softball: Burts Farms Meats vs Reading (@ Reading Keffer Park)
Wed - 5/23 5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Antietam vs Diamondbacks (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Majors: Phillies vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: Nationals vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
6:30 PM - 10U Softball: Bealer Chiro Plus vs Fleetwood (@ Blandon Fire House (Fleetwood))
Thu - 5/24 6:00 PM - Minors: Oley Petersen (Red) vs Nationals (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Cubs vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pirates vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Marlins vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
6:30 PM - 12U Softball A: Fleetwood vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Sat - 5/26 9:00 AM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
9:00 AM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Phillies vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Yankees vs Cubs (@ Harvest Fellowship Church Field)
11:00 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: DBacks vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
12:00 PM - T-ball: Phillies vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
Mon - 5/28 6:00 PM - Rookie: Cubs vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
Tue - 5/29 5:30 PM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Mariners vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Nationals vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball B: RJ Electric vs Daniel Boone (@ DBMS #42)
Wed - 5/30 5:30 PM - 10U Softball: PRACTICE vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Pine Forge Elementary School Field)
5:30 PM - 12U Softball B: PRACTICE vs RJ Electric (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: Antietam vs Indians (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Majors: Diamondbacks vs Phillies (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Glendale Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - T-ball: DBacks vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
6:15 PM - 10U Softball: Oley vs Bealer Chiro Plus (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
Thu - 5/31 6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Diamondbacks (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Indians (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Majors: PRACTICE vs Phillies (@ New Hanover Township Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:15 PM - 12U Softball A: Twin Valley vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)

June 2018
Fri - 6/1 - Birdsboro Boone Dog Tournament (10U)
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Diamondbacks (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Indians (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Phillies (@ TBA)
Sat - 6/2 - Birdsboro Boone Dog Tournament (10U)
9:00 AM - 12U Softball A: PRACTICE vs Luicana Kitchens (@ Douglass Township Complex - Softball Field)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Cubs vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Pirates vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
12:00 PM - T-ball: Marlins vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
12:00 PM - T-ball: Phillies vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Diamondbacks (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Indians (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Majors: POSITION/TBD vs Phillies (@ TBA)
Sun - 6/3 - Birdsboro Boone Dog Tournament (10U)
2:00 PM 4:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Mon - 6/4 6:00 PM - Minors: Antietam 3 vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: Nationals vs Antietam 2 (@ Antietam Youth League - Pool Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pirates vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
6:00 PM - T-ball: Phillies vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Tball Field))
Tue - 6/5 6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Mariners (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: PRACTICE vs Nationals (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
Wed - 6/6 6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Mariners (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Nationals (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Marlins vs Phillies (@ Calvary UCC Field)
Thu - 6/7 6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Mariners (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Nationals (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Phillies vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - T-ball: Nationals vs DBacks (@ Iron Stone Field (Back))
Fri - 6/8 - Oley Valley Tournament (12U)
Sat - 6/9 - Oley Valley Tournament (12U)
10:00 AM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Cubs vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
10:00 AM - Rookie: Orioles vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
12:00 PM - Rookie: Cubs vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
12:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
12:00 PM - T-ball: DBacks vs Marlins (@ Bahr’s Mill Store Field)
6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Mariners (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - Minors: POSITION/TBD vs Nationals (@ TBA)
Sun - 6/10 - Oley Valley Tournament (12U)
Mon - 6/11 6:00 PM - Rookie: Yankees vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
Tue - 6/12 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
6:00 PM - Rookie: Orioles vs Cubs (@ Bally Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pirates vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
Wed - 6/13 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
Thu - 6/14 - Upper Perk Tournament (12U)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Orioles (@ Bechtelsville Field)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Pirates (@ New Hanover YMCA)
6:00 PM - Rookie: ** vs Yankees (@ Washington Twp - Barto Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Cubs vs Phillies (@ Earl Township Park (Rookie Field))
Fri - 6/15 - Oley Valley Tournament (10U)
- Upper Perk Tournament (12U)
Sat - 6/16 - Oley Valley Tournament (10U)
- Upper Perk Tournament (12U)
Sun - 6/17 - Oley Valley Tournament (10U)
- Upper Perk Tournament (12U)
Tue - 6/19 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
Thu - 6/21 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Majors: 12U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Earl Township Park (Minors/Majors Field))
Fri - 6/22 - District 9 Tournament (12U)
Sat - 6/23 - District 9 Tournament (12U)
Sun - 6/24 - District 9 Tournament (12U)
Wed - 6/27 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Minors: 10U - All Stars (boys) vs PRACTICE (@ Douglass Township Complex - Minors/Majors Field)
Thu - 6/28 - Upper Perk Tournament (10U)
Fri - 6/29 - Upper Perk Tournament (10U)
Sat - 6/30 - Upper Perk Tournament (10U)

July 2018
Sun - 7/1 - Upper Perk Tournament (10U)
Fri - 7/6 - PA State Tournament (12U)
Sat - 7/7 - PA State Tournament (12U)
Sun - 7/8 - PA State Tournament (12U)