Canadian Curtis Refrigeration
Mayor's Gala
Fenwick Lions Club
Fonthill Lions Club
Lancaster Brooks & Welch LLP
Fonthill Dental
Mossimo's
Star Tile Centre Ltd.
Tim Hortons
Meridian Credit Union
Boggio Pharmacy
Group 92 Mechanical
Miller Restoration
Willowbrook Nurseries
Lafarge Holcim
Pelham Medical Associates
Bromac Construction Inc
Date Start Time End Time Description
May 2018
Fri - 5/25 6:00 AM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:30 PM 8:30 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs PRACTICE (@ Harold Black 2)
Sat - 5/26 8:30 AM 10:30 AM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PRACTICE (@ Harold Black 2)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
10:00 AM 2:00 PM - PMBA Training: PRACTICE vs Umpire Training (@ Harold Black 2)
10:30 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
Sun - 5/27 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Harold Black 2)
Mon - 5/28 6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 2 - Cubs vs TBall Team 1 - Jays (@ North Pelham 2)
7:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Beamsville (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs West Niagara (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
Tue - 5/29 6:00 PM - Midget: Welland vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - West Niagara vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Welland (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 5/30 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Welland 2 (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - St. Catharines Majors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Binbrook (@ Binbrook Fairgrounds)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Port Colborne (@ Westside Rotary Complex)
Thu - 5/31 6:00 PM - Bantam: Niagara Falls 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 2 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)

June 2018
Fri - 6/1 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 6 (@ Memorial Park 2)
Sat - 6/2 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
10:00 AM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
10:00 AM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
9:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
Sun - 6/3 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/4 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
Tue - 6/5 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Welland 3 (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Welland Minors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 6/6 6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Niagara Falls Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - West Niagara Majors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 1 - Jays (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Welland Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Thorold 1 (@ McMillan Park)
Thu - 6/7 6:00 PM - Bantam: Niagara Falls 1 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 3 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - St. Catharines Majors (@ Douglas Park)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 6/8 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 5 (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Pelham Panthers vs Simcoe Minor Giants (@ Centennial 1)
6:15 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Saugeen Shores Sting vs Simcoe Major Giants (@ Harold Black 2)
6:15 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Woodstock Wranglers vs Clinton Mustangs (@ Centennial 3)
8:15 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Binbrook Bisons vs Clinton Mustangs (@ Centennial 1)
Sat - 6/9 9:00 AM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Pelham Panthers vs Woodstock Wranglers (@ Centennial 3)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
9:30 AM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Clinton Mustangs vs Simcoe Minor Giants (@ Centennial 1)
9:30 AM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
10:00 AM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
11:30 AM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Simcoe Major Giants vs Binbrook Bisons (@ Centennial 3)
12:00 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Saugeen Shores Sting vs Halton Hills Eagles (@ Centennial 1)
2:00 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Woodstock Wranglers vs Simcoe Minor Giants (@ Centennial 3)
2:30 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Pelham Panthers vs Clinton Mustangs (@ Centennial 1)
4:30 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Saugeen Shores Sting vs Binbrook Bisons (@ Centennial 3)
5:00 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Halton Hills Eagles vs Simcoe Major Giants (@ Centennial 1)
Sun - 6/10 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Harold Black 2)
10:00 AM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: 1st Place Pool A vs 2nd Place Pool B (@ Centennial 3)
10:00 AM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: 1st Place Pool B vs 2nd Place Pool A (@ Centennial 1)
2:00 PM - Pelham Panther Showcase Tournament: Semi Final #1 Winner vs Semi Final #2 Winner (@ Centennial 3)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs St. Catharines 1 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
Mon - 6/11 6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 6/12 6:00 PM - Bantam: Fort Erie 1 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: St. Catharines 2 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Welland Majors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Niagara Falls Minors (@ Ker Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 6/13 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 4 (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Welland vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 6/14 6:00 PM - Bantam: Fort Erie 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 4 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs West Niagara (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
Fri - 6/15 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - St. Catharines Minors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Kernahan Park)
Sat - 6/16 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
9:30 AM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
10:00 AM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
10:00 AM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 6/17 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/18 6:00 PM - Midget: Niagara Falls 3 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Beamsvile (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Binbrook (@ Glanbrook Sports Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 6/19 6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PW - St. Catharines Majors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Fort Erie (@ Oaks Park Fort Erie)
Wed - 6/20 6:00 AM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 1 (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - St. Catharines Minors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 6/21 6:00 PM - Bantam: Welland 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Port Colborne vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM - Peewee: West Niagara vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - West Niagara Majors (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 6/22 6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 6/23 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
9:30 AM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
10:00 AM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
10:00 AM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
Sun - 6/24 6:00 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/25 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 2 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM - Peewee: West Niagara vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - West Niagara (@ Southward Comm Sports Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 6/26 6:00 PM - Midget: West Niagara vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Welland (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 6/27 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 1 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Binbrook vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 6/28 6:00 PM - Bantam: Welland 3 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 6 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Beamsville (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Fri - 6/29 8:30 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 6/30 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
9:30 AM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
10:00 AM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)

July 2018
Sun - 7/1 6:00 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/2 6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Welland Majors (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Welland vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
Tue - 7/3 6:00 PM - Midget: Niagara Falls 1 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 7/4 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Beamsville (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Majors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 7/5 6:00 PM - Bantam: St. Catharines 4 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 5 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs West Niagara (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
Fri - 7/6 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
8:30 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Beamsville 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 7/7 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/8 6:00 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Niagara Falls 3 (@ Oakes Park NF)
Mon - 7/9 6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 7/10 6:00 PM - Midget: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - St. Catharines Minors (@ Douglas Park)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 2 - Cubs vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
6:15 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Binbrook vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
8:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Welland Minors (@ Memorial Park 2)
Wed - 7/11 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 3 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Niagara Falls Majors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Beamsville vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 7/12 6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 7/13 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
8:30 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Beamsville 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 7/14 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/15 6:00 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 1 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
Mon - 7/16 6:00 PM - Peewee: West Niagara vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Welland Minors (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Beamsville vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 7/17 6:00 PM - Midget: Niagara Falls 2 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Port Colborne (@ Westside Rotary Complex)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - St. Catharines Minors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 1 - Jays (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 7/18 6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Niagara Falls Majors (@ Ker Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs West Niagara 2 (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Welland Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 7/19 6:00 PM - Bantam: Welland 3 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 1 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Thorold 2 (@ McMillan Park)
Fri - 7/20 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
Sat - 7/21 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/22 6:00 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/23 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Welland 1 (@ Burgar Park)
6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Niagara Falls 1 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 6 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: West Niagara 1 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
7:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Beamsville (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Tue - 7/24 6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Thorold 1 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Beamsville (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
Wed - 7/25 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Welland vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Beamsville 2 (@ TBA)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Majors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 7/26 6:00 PM - Bantam: Niagara Falls 3 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 2 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: West Niagara vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 7/27 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
8:30 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 7/28 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/29 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/30 6:00 AM - Rookie: West Niagara 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs West Niagara (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
8:15 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 5 (@ Memorial Park 2)
Tue - 7/31 6:00 PM - Midget: Beamsville vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Beamsville (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: West Niagara 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)

August 2018
Wed - 8/1 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - West Niagara Minors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Thorold 2 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Beamsville 1 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Binbrook vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 8/2 6:00 PM - Bantam: Welland 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 3 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs West Niagara (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
Fri - 8/3 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
Sat - 8/4 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/5 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/6 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Beamsville vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs St. Catharines 2 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
Tue - 8/7 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Fort Erie 1 (@ Oaks Park Fort Erie)
6:00 PM - Midget: St. Catharines 1 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
Wed - 8/8 6:00 AM - Bantam: Fort Erie 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs West Niagara 2 (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/9 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 4 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Welland (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs West Niagara 1 (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 2 - Cubs vs TBall Team 1 - Jays (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 8/10 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 8/11 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/12 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - West Niagara Minors (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Welland (@ Burgar Park)
Mon - 8/13 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Beamsville 2 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 8/14 6:00 PM - Midget: Port Colborne vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/15 6:00 AM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
Thu - 8/16 6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 8/17 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
Sat - 8/18 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/19 9:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/20 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
Tue - 8/21 6:00 PM - Midget: Fort Erie vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
Thu - 8/23 6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Sat - 8/25 10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)