Last Updated: May 29, 2017 
Select a Calendar:

Tim Hortons
Meridian Credit Union
Boggio Pharmacy
Group 92 Mechanical
Miller Restoration
Willowbrook Nurseries
Lafarge Holcim
Future Stars Sport Photography
Pelham Medical Associates
Bromac Construction Inc
Canadian Curtis Refrigeration
Mayor's Gala
Fenwick Lions Club
Fonthill Lions Club
Fonthill Dental
Mossimo's
Star Tile Centre Ltd.

Date Start Time End Time Description
May 2017
Mon - 5/29 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs StCath Bantam 1 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs W Niag Peewee 1 (@ Southward 4)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: StCath Major Rep Rookie vs Pelham REP Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Port Col Rookie 3 (@ Port Col Lions Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
8:00 PM 10:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs Welland Rep Peewee (@ Memorial Park 2)
Tue - 5/30 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 4 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 3 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: StCath Rep Peewee Majors vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
8:00 PM 10:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Port Col Midget (@ Westside Rotary Complex)
8:20 PM 10:20 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs Beamsville Peewee 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Wed - 5/31 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Centennial 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: W Niag Bantam vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Welland Rep Mosq Majors vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)

June 2017
Thu - 6/1 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs StCath Bantam 2 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Midget: Fort Erie Midget vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Beamsville Mosq 3 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 3 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 6/2 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 4 vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs Beamsville Mosq 1 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
Sat - 6/3 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
11:00 AM 12:30 PM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
Sun - 6/4 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/5 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs StCath Bantam 3 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: StCath Minor Rep Rookie vs Pelham REP Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 6/6 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 2 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: W Niagara vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs Beamsville Peewee 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Binbrook Rep Peewee vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
8:20 PM 10:20 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs Beamsville Bantam 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Wed - 6/7 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 3 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Beamsville Rep Mosq 1 vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Welland Rookie 4 (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 2 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
8:30 PM 10:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs StCath Midget 1 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
Thu - 6/8 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Midget: Niag Falls Midget 1 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs W Niagara (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 1 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Welland Rookie 5 (@ Maple Park 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 6/9 9:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 2)
9:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 3)
9:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 1 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Beamsville Mosq 2 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs Beamsville Peewee 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 6/10 9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ North Pelham 1)
9:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 3)
10:00 AM 12:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Binbrook Rep Mosq (@ Binbrook Fairgrounds)
Sun - 6/11 8:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 1)
8:00 AM - PMBA Tournaments: Tournament Team 1 vs Tournament Team 1 (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/12 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs NF Rep Mosq Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Welland Rep Rookie vs Pelham REP Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)
7:00 PM 9:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs Binbrook Rep Peewee (@ Glanbrook Sports Park)
Tue - 6/13 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Beamsville Bantam 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: StCath Bantam 3 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: W Niagara vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs Beamsville Peewee 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Welland Rep Peewee vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs W Niag Rep Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 6/14 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs Beamsville Bantam 4 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: StCath Bantam 2 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs W Niag Midget (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Beamsville Rep Mosq 2 vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Welland Rookie 3 (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Port Col Rookie 3 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 6/15 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Midget: StCath Midget 2 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs W Niagara (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 3 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs NF Minor Rep Rookie (@ Ker Park 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Port Col Rookie 1 (@ Port Col Lions Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Port Col Rookie 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 6/16 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
Sat - 6/17 9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 6/18 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 6/19 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs NF Rep Mosq Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: StCath Major Rep Rookie vs Pelham REP Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Welland Rookie 1 (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 6/20 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 2 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 2 vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Beamsville Rep Peewee vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
8:20 PM 10:20 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Beamsville Bantam 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Wed - 6/21 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 1 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs Beamsville Bantam 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: StCath Rep Mosq Majors vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs StCath Rep Peewee Majors (@ George Taylor 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Thorold Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 6 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 6/22 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs Beamsville Mosq 4 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 5 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)
8:00 PM 10:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs W Niag Peewee 2 (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
Fri - 6/23 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 4 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
Sat - 6/24 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
Sun - 6/25 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
5:00 PM 7:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs NF Rep Peewee Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
Mon - 6/26 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs StCath Bantam 1 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs Beamville Rep Rookie (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
8:00 PM 10:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs Welland Rep Peewee (@ Memorial Park 2)
Tue - 6/27 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs Beamsville Peewee 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Binbrook Rep Peewee vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs NF Major Rep Rookie (@ Ker Park 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 6/28 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: W Niag Bantam vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Port Col Rookie 2 (@ Port Col Lions Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Port Col Rookie 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)
6:15 PM 8:15 PM - REP Mosquito: Binbrook Rep Mosq vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 6/29 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 3 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Port Col Rookie 1 (@ Port Col Lions Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Port Col Rookie 2 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)

July 2017
Sat - 7/1 9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/2 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/3 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs W Niag Bantam (@ Southward 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 7/4 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 3 vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Welland Rep Mosq Majors (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs NF Rep Peewee Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
Wed - 7/5 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: NF Rep Mosq Minors vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs NF Rep Peewee Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Thorold Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 6 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 7/6 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Beamsville Mosq 1 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs StCath Minor Rep Rookie (@ Douglas Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)
8:00 PM 10:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs W Niag Peewee 1 (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
Fri - 7/7 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs Beamsville Mosq 2 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
Sat - 7/8 9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/9 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/10 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs StCath Bantam 1 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 1 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs W Niag Peewee 2 (@ Southward 4)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Rookie: Pelham REP Rookie vs Welland Rep Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 7/11 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: W Niag Bantam vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 1 vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Beamsville Rep Mosq 2 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: NF Rep Peewee Majors vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 7/12 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: NF Rep Mosq Majors vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs StCath Rep Peewee Majors (@ George Taylor 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Thorold Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 6 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 7/13 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs W Niagara (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 7/14 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
Sat - 7/15 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
Sun - 7/16 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/17 5:45 PM 7:45 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Welland Rep Mosq Minors (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs W Niag Bantam (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals vs W Niag Peewee 1 (@ Southward 4)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 7/18 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: StCath Bantam 1 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: W Niagara vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles vs Beamsville Peewee 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: StCath Rep Peewee Minors vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 7/19 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Beamsville Bantam 4 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: StCath Bantam 2 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: StCath Rep Mosq Minors vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 7/20 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville Peewee 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 7/21 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 3 vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
Sat - 7/22 9:00 AM 10:45 AM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers vs Beamsville Mosq 3 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/23 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/24 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Peewee: W Niag Peewee 2 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Cardinals (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
7:15 PM 9:15 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs Beamsville Rep Peewee (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Tue - 7/25 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: StCath Bantam 3 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 2 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Beamsville Rep Mosq 1 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs NF Rep Peewee Majors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 6 Bandits (@ North Pelham 2)
8:20 PM 10:20 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs Beamsville Bantam 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Wed - 7/26 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 1 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs Beamsville Bantam 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: To Be Determined vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 7/27 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Beamsville Mosq 4 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs StCath Rep Mosq Majors (@ Kernahan Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Pelham REP Peewee vs StCath Rep Peewee Minors (@ George Taylor 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Welland Rookie 3 (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Thorold Rookie vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 7/28 6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 4 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates vs Beamsville Mosq 2 (@ Ted Roberts Park)
Sat - 7/29 - T-Ball: T-Ball All Stars vs T-Ball All Stars (@ North Pelham 2)
9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 7/30 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/31 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox vs StCath Bantam 2 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)

August 2017
Tue - 8/1 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 4 vs Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:45 PM - Mosquito: Beamsville Mosq 1 vs Pelham Mosq 2 Rangers (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: Beamsville Rep Peewee vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 5 Tigers vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/2 5:30 PM 7:30 PM - REP Mosquito: To Be Determined vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 3 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies vs Thorold Rookie (@ TBA)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 3 vs Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/3 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs StCath Bantam 3 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Welland Rookie 1 (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 7 Thunder vs T-Ball 4 Eagles (@ North Pelham 2)
Sat - 8/5 9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/6 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/7 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 Blue Jays vs Welland Rookie 2 (@ Trelawn Park)
Tue - 8/8 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Beamsville Bantam 1 vs Pelham Bantam 1 Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam 2 Nationals vs Beamsville Bantam 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/9 5:30 PM 7:30 PM - REP Mosquito: To Be Determined vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Rookie: Welland Rookie 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 Yankies (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 2 Flames vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/10 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 1 Kings vs T-Ball 3 Hawks (@ North Pelham 2)
Fri - 8/11 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 8 Sharks (@ North Pelham 2)
Sat - 8/12 9:00 AM 10:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Orioles (@ Centennial 1)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/13 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/14 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosq 1 Pirates (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 4 Eagles vs T-Ball 1 Kings (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 8/15 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 3 Hawks vs T-Ball 2 Flames (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/16 5:30 PM 7:30 PM - REP Mosquito: To Be Determined vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 6 Bandits vs T-Ball 7 Thunder (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/17 6:00 PM 7:30 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - T-Ball: T-Ball 8 Sharks vs T-Ball 5 Tigers (@ North Pelham 2)
Sat - 8/19 - T-Ball: T-Ball Champ Day vs T-Ball Champ Day (@ North Pelham 2)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM - REP Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/20 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Wed - 8/23 5:30 PM 7:30 PM - REP Mosquito: To Be Determined vs Pelham REP Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 8/24 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 1)
Sun - 8/27 6:00 PM 8:00 PM - REP Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham REP Peewee (@ Centennial 3)

September 2017
Fri - 9/1 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
Sat - 9/2 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)
Sun - 9/3 - REP Mosquito: Pelham REP Mosquito vs Away Tournament (@ Away Tournament)